Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer5224,4091310,200100,000000,0000
Martin PetersenMartin PetersenM. Petersen5255,00131210,200100,000020,4020
Arne AarninkArne AarninkA. Aarnink5112,204700,000000,000020,4011
Tobias ReichelTobias ReichelT. Reichel5153,0051010,200100,000010,2010
Dr. Martin ThomsenDr. Martin ThomsenD. Thomsen5204,0071310,201000,000030,6021
Sven WaschitzkiSven WaschitzkiS. Waschitzki5193,8091010,200110,200100,0000
Dr. Matthias JöllenbeckDr. Matthias JöllenbeckD. Jöllenbeck5224,40101200,000010,200100,0000
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner5183,6011700,000000,000000,0000
9Manuel GräfeManuel GräfeM. Gräfe4112,757400,000000,000000,0000
Christian DingertChristian DingertC. Dingert4143,505910,250120,501100,0000
Patrick IttrichPatrick IttrichP. Ittrich4225,5091310,251000,000010,2501
Robert HartmannRobert HartmannR. Hartmann4205,0081200,000000,000020,5020
Marco FritzMarco FritzM. Fritz482,002600,000000,000010,2510
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler4123,005700,000010,251010,2510
Frank WillenborgFrank WillenborgF. Willenborg4112,755600,000000,000020,5002
Robert KempterRobert KempterR. Kempter4215,2591200,000000,000010,2510
Patrick AltPatrick AltP. Alt4153,756910,250110,251020,5002
Benjamin CortusBenjamin CortusB. Cortus4143,508600,000010,251010,2501
René RohdeRené RohdeR. Rohde4143,507700,000010,251010,2510
Johann PfeiferJohann PfeiferJ. Pfeifer4174,2561110,250110,250110,2510
Thorben SiewerThorben SiewerT. Siewer4194,7551410,251000,000020,5011
Timo GerachTimo GerachT. Gerach4194,7511810,251000,000041,0013
Christof GünschChristof GünschC. Günsch4184,509900,000000,000030,7521
Lasse KoslowskiLasse KoslowskiL. Koslowski4123,006610,251010,250120,5011
Alexander SatherAlexander SatherA. Sather4112,754710,251000,000030,7521
Sören StorksSören StorksS. Storks4235,75101300,000000,000010,2501
Michael BacherMichael BacherM. Bacher4153,7551010,250100,000010,2510
Florian HeftFlorian HeftF. Heft4194,7561300,000000,000000,0000
Nicolas WinterNicolas WinterN. Winter4143,505910,250100,000020,5011
30Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych382,675320,671100,000000,0000
Markus SchmidtMarkus SchmidtM. Schmidt3124,006610,331010,331010,3310
Guido WinkmannGuido WinkmannG. Winkmann393,004510,330100,000031,0012
Dr. Robert KampkaDr. Robert KampkaD. Kampka3165,338800,000000,000000,0000
Bastian DankertBastian DankertB. Dankert393,004500,000000,000000,0000
Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers3144,678600,000000,000010,3301
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann351,671410,331010,331000,0000
Daniel SchlagerDaniel SchlagerD. Schlager3113,677400,000020,671151,6723
Benedikt KempkesBenedikt KempkesB. Kempkes3124,006610,331000,000041,3322
39Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin263,002400,000000,000010,5010
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert263,002400,000000,000000,0000
Sven JablonskiSven JablonskiS. Jablonski252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Pascal MüllerPascal MüllerP. Müller2105,005500,000000,000000,0000
Robert SchröderRobert SchröderR. Schröder273,504300,000000,000021,0011
44Tobias WelzTobias WelzT. Welz155,004100,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige