Anzeige
Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Robert KempterRobert KempterR. Kempter7324,57131900,000010,140110,1401
Patrick AltPatrick AltP. Alt7334,71122110,140100,000000,0000
René RohdeRené RohdeR. Rohde7334,71132000,000010,140130,4330
Arne AarninkArne AarninkA. Aarnink7202,8611900,000010,141060,8633
Sven WaschitzkiSven WaschitzkiS. Waschitzki7294,14151400,000010,141000,0000
Dr. Matthias JöllenbeckDr. Matthias JöllenbeckD. Jöllenbeck7233,29111210,141000,000020,2902
Robert SchröderRobert SchröderR. Schröder7314,43131800,000010,140110,1401
Daniel SchlagerDaniel SchlagerD. Schlager7365,14162000,000000,000000,0000
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner7304,29171310,140100,000010,1410
Benedikt KempkesBenedikt KempkesB. Kempkes7233,2981510,140100,000010,1410
11Martin PetersenMartin PetersenM. Petersen6213,50101100,000000,000040,6722
Christian DietzChristian DietzC. Dietz6335,50181500,000010,171030,5021
Tobias ReichelTobias ReichelT. Reichel6284,67151310,170120,330200,0000
Thorben SiewerThorben SiewerT. Siewer6183,0051320,331100,000020,3320
Dr. Martin ThomsenDr. Martin ThomsenD. Thomsen6264,33101610,170100,000000,0000
Timo GerachTimo GerachT. Gerach6274,50161110,170110,171061,0033
Christof GünschChristof GünschC. Günsch6264,33121400,000000,000020,3311
Lasse KoslowskiLasse KoslowskiL. Koslowski6284,67161210,171000,000010,1701
Alexander SatherAlexander SatherA. Sather6284,67141400,000000,000000,0000
Sören StorksSören StorksS. Storks6274,5081910,170100,000000,0000
Florian HeftFlorian HeftF. Heft6325,33102200,000000,000040,6722
22Manuel GräfeManuel GräfeM. Gräfe5112,203810,201000,000010,2010
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer5173,4071010,200110,201030,6012
Benjamin CortusBenjamin CortusB. Cortus5173,4071010,201000,000030,6003
25Markus SchmidtMarkus SchmidtM. Schmidt4184,5071100,000000,000020,5020
Bastian DankertBastian DankertB. Dankert4133,256700,000000,000000,0000
Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers4184,5071110,251000,000000,0000
Sven JablonskiSven JablonskiS. Jablonski4153,757800,000010,251010,2510
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann4123,0021000,000000,000000,0000
30Christian DingertChristian DingertC. Dingert3134,335810,330100,000000,0000
Guido WinkmannGuido WinkmannG. Winkmann3134,3331000,000000,000020,6711
Bibiana SteinhausBibiana SteinhausB. Steinhaus3134,336710,330100,000010,3310
Robert HartmannRobert HartmannR. Hartmann3113,677400,000000,000010,3310
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler393,006310,331000,000020,6711
Dr. Robert KampkaDr. Robert KampkaD. Kampka3196,3391010,330100,000000,0000
Frank WillenborgFrank WillenborgF. Willenborg3134,336700,000000,000000,0000
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert3103,332800,000000,000000,0000
38Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych284,006200,000000,000000,0000
Patrick IttrichPatrick IttrichP. Ittrich221,000210,501021,001110,5001
Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin284,005300,000000,000010,5001
Marco FritzMarco FritzM. Fritz284,004400,000000,000000,0000
Benjamin BrandBenjamin BrandB. Brand273,503400,000000,000000,0000
43Johann PfeiferJohann PfeiferJ. Pfeifer100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige