Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Dr. Robert KampkaDr. Robert KampkaD. Kampka10474,70242320,200230,302160,6033
2Patrick AltPatrick AltP. Alt9455,00242120,222000,000030,3321
Benjamin CortusBenjamin CortusB. Cortus9364,00142230,331200,000010,1101
Arne AarninkArne AarninkA. Aarnink9313,44131810,110110,111030,3330
Michael BacherMichael BacherM. Bacher9404,44192110,110110,110120,2202
Florian HeftFlorian HeftF. Heft9444,89212300,000000,000010,1101
7Robert KempterRobert KempterR. Kempter8394,88192020,250200,000040,5031
Bastian DankertBastian DankertB. Dankert8324,00161600,000000,000030,3812
Martin PetersenMartin PetersenM. Petersen8324,00131900,000000,000040,5004
René RohdeRené RohdeR. Rohde8324,00131930,380300,000010,1310
Christian DietzChristian DietzC. Dietz8354,38201510,131000,000010,1301
Tobias ReichelTobias ReichelT. Reichel8273,38171010,130100,000000,0000
Thorben SiewerThorben SiewerT. Siewer8324,00171500,000000,000010,1310
Dr. Martin ThomsenDr. Martin ThomsenD. Thomsen8283,50101800,000020,251110,1301
Timo GerachTimo GerachT. Gerach8394,88221720,251100,000030,3812
Christof GünschChristof GünschC. Günsch8354,38181700,000010,131020,2502
Sven WaschitzkiSven WaschitzkiS. Waschitzki8293,63111820,250200,000000,0000
Dr. Matthias JöllenbeckDr. Matthias JöllenbeckD. Jöllenbeck8303,75141600,000010,130140,5022
Daniel SchlagerDaniel SchlagerD. Schlager8354,38171800,000000,000020,2511
Lasse KoslowskiLasse KoslowskiL. Koslowski8364,50221400,000010,130120,2502
Alexander SatherAlexander SatherA. Sather8293,63131610,130100,000040,5022
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner8313,88141700,000000,000020,2520
Benedikt KempkesBenedikt KempkesB. Kempkes8354,38152020,250200,000060,7533
24Manuel GräfeManuel GräfeM. Gräfe7233,2991400,000000,000030,4321
Johann PfeiferJohann PfeiferJ. Pfeifer7202,8611900,000000,000010,1401
Pascal MüllerPascal MüllerP. Müller7202,8611910,141030,432130,4312
Sören StorksSören StorksS. Storks7172,4361120,291110,141020,2911
28Markus SchmidtMarkus SchmidtM. Schmidt6264,33121410,171000,000010,1701
Robert HartmannRobert HartmannR. Hartmann6233,83111200,000000,000000,0000
Marco FritzMarco FritzM. Fritz6203,3351500,000000,000010,1710
Frank WillenborgFrank WillenborgF. Willenborg6213,50111000,000000,000010,1701
Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers6203,3361410,171010,170140,6731
Sven JablonskiSven JablonskiS. Jablonski6193,1781110,170100,000010,1710
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann6244,00131110,170110,171030,5012
Robert SchröderRobert SchröderR. Schröder6264,33141210,170110,170100,0000
36Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer5224,40121020,400220,401130,6012
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler5183,6081010,201000,000020,4020
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert5183,6071100,000010,200100,0000
39Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych4194,7591000,000000,000000,0000
Christian DingertChristian DingertC. Dingert4184,509910,250110,250100,0000
Guido WinkmannGuido WinkmannG. Winkmann4164,007900,000000,000010,2510
42Tobias WelzTobias WelzT. Welz3113,674710,331000,000000,0000
Bibiana SteinhausBibiana SteinhausB. Steinhaus3124,004810,330100,000000,0000
Patrick IttrichPatrick IttrichP. Ittrich3113,673800,000000,000000,0000
Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin3113,676500,000010,330110,3310
Anzeige