Suche Heute Live
2. Bundesliga
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Dr. Robert KampkaDr. Robert KampkaD. Kampka6305,00131710,170100,000000,0000
Arne AarninkArne AarninkA. Aarnink6366,00171910,170100,000020,3302
Sven Waschitzki-GüntherSven Waschitzki-GüntherS. Waschitzki-Günther6315,17181320,330200,000010,1710
Michael BacherMichael BacherM. Bacher6284,67161210,170110,170100,0000
Florian HeftFlorian HeftF. Heft6345,67151900,000000,000030,5030
Florian LechnerFlorian LechnerF. Lechner6152,5051010,170100,000010,1710
Robin BraunRobin BraunR. Braun6305,00151500,000000,000030,5021
8Patrick AltPatrick AltP. Alt5204,0012820,401100,000010,2010
Benjamin CortusBenjamin CortusB. Cortus5173,4061100,000010,200130,6021
Timo GerachTimo GerachT. Gerach5224,4081410,201000,000020,4002
Alexander SatherAlexander SatherA. Sather5214,20101100,000000,000000,0000
Max BurdaMax BurdaM. Burda5244,80101400,000000,000010,2001
Nicolas WinterNicolas WinterN. Winter5275,4091820,400200,000030,6012
Wolfgang HaslbergerWolfgang HaslbergerW. Haslberger5306,00111900,000010,201010,2010
Florian ExnerFlorian ExnerF. Exner5285,60141400,000000,000020,4011
16Christian DingertChristian DingertC. Dingert4164,007900,000000,000000,0000
Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin4133,257600,000010,250110,2510
Felix ZwayerFelix ZwayerF. Zwayer4123,006600,000000,000010,2510
Frank WillenborgFrank WillenborgF. Willenborg4123,007500,000010,250100,0000
Martin PetersenMartin PetersenM. Petersen4205,0061400,000000,000010,2501
Tobias ReichelTobias ReichelT. Reichel4174,2571000,000010,250120,5011
Dr. Martin ThomsenDr. Martin ThomsenD. Thomsen4194,7581110,250110,251010,2510
Harm OsmersHarm OsmersH. Osmers4133,257610,250100,000010,2501
Sascha StegemannSascha StegemannS. Stegemann4184,5012600,000000,000010,2510
Robert SchröderRobert SchröderR. Schröder4174,259820,500220,502010,2501
26Robert HartmannRobert HartmannR. Hartmann382,675300,000000,000010,3310
Tobias StielerTobias StielerT. Stieler351,671400,000000,000000,0000
Bastian DankertBastian DankertB. Dankert3134,335800,000000,000010,3301
Dr. Matthias JöllenbeckDr. Matthias JöllenbeckD. Jöllenbeck3217,0091200,000020,672000,0000
Florian BadstübnerFlorian BadstübnerF. Badstübner393,007200,000010,330100,0000
31Dr. Felix BrychDr. Felix BrychD. Brych2126,005700,000000,000000,0000
Marco FritzMarco FritzM. Fritz294,505400,000000,000021,0011
Daniel SiebertDaniel SiebertD. Siebert252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Benjamin BrandBenjamin BrandB. Brand2115,505600,000000,000000,0000
Sven JablonskiSven JablonskiS. Jablonski263,003300,000000,000000,0000
Daniel SchlagerDaniel SchlagerD. Schlager273,503400,000000,000000,0000
Richard HempelRichard HempelR. Hempel284,003500,000000,000000,0000
38Tobias WelzTobias WelzT. Welz155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Patrick IttrichPatrick IttrichP. Ittrich188,003500,000000,000000,0000