Heute Live
2. Bundesliga

Spieldetails

19. Spieltag
StadionBWT-Stadion am Hardtwald, Sandhausen
Zuschauer500
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2
  • Zweikämpfe
    49,29 %
    50,71 %
  • Ballkontakte
    49,08 %
    50,92 %
  • Torschüsse
    6
    15
  • Pässe gesamt
    333
    357
  • Erfolgreiche Pässe
    73,57 %
    78,71 %
  • Ecken
    0
    9
  • Fouls
    20
    15
  • Abseits
    1
    1
  • Gelbe Karten
    2
    2
  • Gelb-Rote Karten
    0
    0
  • Rote Karten
    0
    0
#SpielerMannschaftMin.ToreQuoteSchüsse
1Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg9000,005
2Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg9010,502
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg9000,002
Jahn RegensburgLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg9010,502
Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg8410,502
SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen4600,002
7SV SandhausenAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen4500,001
SV SandhausenPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen9000,001
SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen9000,001
Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg9000,001
SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen6800,001
Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg9000,001
#SpielerMannschaftMin.Gew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg1101100,00
2Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg901131478,57
3SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen901441877,78
4Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg901031376,92
5SV SandhausenJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen2362875,00
6SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen901161764,71
7Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg9025164160,98
8Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg90871553,33
9SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen9017163351,52
10SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen90771450,00
11Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg90661250,00
12SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen9012122450,00
13Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg90781546,67
14SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen68671346,15
15SV SandhausenMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen46561145,45
16Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg848111942,11
17SV SandhausenNils SeufertSV Sandhausen68571241,67
18Jahn RegensburgLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg909132240,91
19Jahn RegensburgAygün YildirimJahn Regensburg1723540,00
20Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg9011182937,93
21SV SandhausenPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen908142236,36
Jahn RegensburgSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg748142236,36
23SV SandhausenCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen45591435,71
SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen465101533,33
25SV SandhausenAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen4526825,00
#SpielerMannschaftMin.pro MinuteGesamt
1Jahn RegensburgLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg900,981
2SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen900,7366
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg900,7366
4SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen900,763
5SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen680,8860
6Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg900,6256
7Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg900,6155
8Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg900,5953
Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg900,5953
10SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen900,5650
11SV SandhausenPatrick DrewesSV Sandhausen900,5348
12SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen900,5146
13Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg900,545
14SV SandhausenPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen900,4944
15Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg900,4843
16Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg900,4742
SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen900,4742
Jahn RegensburgSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg740,5742
19Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg840,4235
20SV SandhausenNils SeufertSV Sandhausen680,4128
21SV SandhausenMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen460,5224
22SV SandhausenAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen450,4219
SV SandhausenCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen450,4219
24SV SandhausenDario DumićSV Sandhausen230,7417
SV SandhausenJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen230,7417
SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen460,3717
27Jahn RegensburgAygün YildirimJahn Regensburg170,244
28Jahn RegensburgKaan CaliskanerJahn Regensburg70,433
29Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg122
30Jahn RegensburgKonrad FaberJahn Regensburg111
#SpielerMannschaftMin.Angek.FehlpässeGes.Quote %
1Jahn RegensburgAygün YildirimJahn Regensburg17202100,00
2Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg904444891,67
3Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg903333691,67
4Jahn RegensburgSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg741421687,50
5SV SandhausenNils SeufertSV Sandhausen681321586,67
6Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg902542986,21
7SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen4661785,71
8SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen903684481,82
9Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg902252781,48
10SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen902973680,56
11SV SandhausenMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen461231580,00
12SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen902573278,13
13SV SandhausenJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen231031376,92
14Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg902993876,32
15SV SandhausenDario DumićSV Sandhausen23931275,00
16Jahn RegensburgLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg9032114374,42
17Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg902693574,29
18SV SandhausenAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen45831172,73
19Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg901872572,00
20SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen6832134571,11
21Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg901992867,86
22SV SandhausenPatrick DrewesSV Sandhausen9021103167,74
23SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen901692564,00
24SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen901061662,50
25SV SandhausenPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen901282060,00
26Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg8415102560,00
27SV SandhausenCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen45651154,55
28Jahn RegensburgSebastian NachreinerJahn Regensburg111250,00
Jahn RegensburgKaan CaliskanerJahn Regensburg712333,33
#SpielerMannschaftMin.Fouls
1Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg905
2SV SandhausenCharlison BenschopSV Sandhausen453
SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen903
4SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen902
SV SandhausenMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen462
Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg902
SV SandhausenImmanuel HöhnSV Sandhausen902
Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg842
SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen462
Jahn RegensburgSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg742
11SV SandhausenAlexander EssweinSV Sandhausen451
SV SandhausenDario DumićSV Sandhausen231
Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg901
SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen901
SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen901
Jahn RegensburgLeon GuwaraJahn Regensburg901
SV SandhausenNils SeufertSV Sandhausen681
Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg901
SV SandhausenJanik BachmannSV Sandhausen231
Jahn RegensburgScott KennedyJahn Regensburg901
#SpielerMannschaftMin.Gefoult
1Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg909
2SV SandhausenErik ZengaSV Sandhausen904
3SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen903
4SV SandhausenMarcel RitzmaierSV Sandhausen462
Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg902
SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen902
Jahn RegensburgCarlo BoukhalfaJahn Regensburg842
Jahn RegensburgAygün YildirimJahn Regensburg172
SV SandhausenAhmed KutucuSV Sandhausen462
Jahn RegensburgSarpreet SinghJahn Regensburg742
11SV SandhausenDennis DiekmeierSV Sandhausen901
SV SandhausenPascal TestroetSV Sandhausen901
Jahn RegensburgAndreas AlbersJahn Regensburg901
Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg901
Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg901

19. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
14.01.2022 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1
1
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
0
0
Hansa Rostock
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
0
15.01.2022 13:30
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
3
0
SV Werder Bremen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2
1
FC St. Pauli
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
15.01.2022 20:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2
0
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
2
1
16.01.2022 13:30
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
0
FC Schalke 04
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
0
0
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
2
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Schalke 0434205972:442865
    2SV Werder BremenSV Werder BremenSV Werder34189765:432263
    3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburger SV341612667:353260
    4SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Darmstadt341861071:462560
    5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. Pauli34169961:461557
    61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Heidenheim341571243:45-252
    7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Paderborn341312956:441251
    81. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnberg341491149:49051
    9Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein Kiel341291346:54-845
    10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorf3411111245:42344
    11Hannover 96Hannover 96Hannover 96341191435:49-1442
    12Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruhe349141154:55-141
    13Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostock3410111341:52-1141
    14SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausen3410111342:54-1241
    15Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburg3410101450:51-140
    16Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresden347111633:46-1332
    17Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAue34682032:72-4026
    18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Ingolstadt34492130:65-3521
    • Aufstieg
    • Relegation
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg