Anzeige
Anzeige

Spieldetails

90
StadionVonovia Ruhrstadion, Bochum
Zuschauer18.469
Schiedsrichter
82
56
58
69
7
26
46
69
78
  • Team-Statistik
  • Torschüsse
  • Zweikämpfe
  • Ballkontakte
  • Pässe
  • Fouls verübt
  • Gefoult worden
gewonnene Zweikämpfe
Ballkontakte
Torschüsse
Pässe gesamt
Erfolgreiche Pässe
Ecken
Fouls
Abseits
Gelbe Karten
Gelb-Rote Karten
Rote Karten
0
0
0
13
Torschüsse
19
5
angek. Pässe %
79,43
593
3
gew. Zweikämpfe
43,65 %
Ballkontakte
807
0
0
0
0
0
1
6
Torschüsse
23
4
angek. Pässe %
62,98
262
1
gew. Zweikämpfe
56,35 %
Ballkontakte
491
0
0
0
#NameGesamtVerlorenQuote %Gewonnen
1VfL BochumAnthony Losilla331651,5217
2Arminia BielefeldBrian Behrendt24866,6716
3Arminia BielefeldJulian Börner23960,8714
Arminia BielefeldManuel Prietl25115614
5Arminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer19668,4213
6VfL BochumTim Hoogland211052,3811
Arminia BielefeldSören Brandy17664,7111
8Arminia BielefeldTom Schütz189509
VfL BochumVitaly Janelt2011459
10VfL BochumJohannes Wurtz11372,738
11VfL BochumMarco Stiepermann2013357
VfL BochumJan Gyamerah12558,337
13Arminia BielefeldChristoph Hemlein11554,556
VfL BochumPeniel Mlapa262023,086
VfL BochumSelim Gündüz14842,866
16Arminia BielefeldFabian Klos13838,465
Arminia BielefeldReinhold Yabo171229,415
VfL BochumThomas Eisfeld9455,565
Arminia BielefeldFlorian Hartherz12741,675
Arminia BielefeldKeanu Staude9455,565
21VfL BochumTom Weilandt84504
22Arminia BielefeldFlorian Dick52603
VfL BochumFelix Bastians8537,53
Arminia BielefeldStephan Salger7442,863
VfL BochumNils Quaschner7442,863
VfL BochumGörkem Sağlam9633,333
27VfL BochumManuel Riemann3166,672
28Arminia BielefeldWolfgang Hesl101001
#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
1VfL BochumTim Hoogland1.9860,06119
2VfL BochumFelix Bastians1.9860,0595
3VfL BochumAnthony Losilla1.9860,0487
4VfL BochumJan Gyamerah1.9860,0484
5VfL BochumMarco Stiepermann1.9860,0473
VfL BochumVitaly Janelt1.9860,0473
7Arminia BielefeldFlorian Hartherz1.9860,0363
8VfL BochumManuel Riemann1.9860,0355
9VfL BochumThomas Eisfeld1.9860,0354
10Arminia BielefeldFlorian Dick1.9860,0249
11Arminia BielefeldTom Schütz1.9860,0244
12Arminia BielefeldChristoph Hemlein1.9860,0243
VfL BochumTom Weilandt1.9860,0243
14Arminia BielefeldBrian Behrendt1.9860,0242
15Arminia BielefeldWolfgang Hesl1.9860,0239
Arminia BielefeldJulian Börner1.9860,0239
VfL BochumSelim Gündüz1.9860,0239
18VfL BochumGörkem Sağlam1.9860,0237
19Arminia BielefeldManuel Prietl1.9860,0236
20Arminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer1.9860,0230
VfL BochumJohannes Wurtz1.9860,0230
22Arminia BielefeldSören Brandy1.9860,0127
23Arminia BielefeldReinhold Yabo1.9860,0126
24VfL BochumPeniel Mlapa1.9860,0121
Arminia BielefeldFabian Klos1.9860,0121
26Arminia BielefeldKeanu Staude1.9860,0118
27Arminia BielefeldStephan Salger1.9860,0111
28VfL BochumNils Quaschner1.98609
#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeQuote %angek. Pässe
1VfL BochumTim Hoogland952177,8974
2VfL BochumJan Gyamerah74494,5970
3VfL BochumFelix Bastians73691,7867
4VfL BochumAnthony Losilla751481,3361
5VfL BochumVitaly Janelt631182,5452
6VfL BochumThomas Eisfeld451077,7835
7VfL BochumGörkem Sağlam3039027
8Arminia BielefeldFlorian Hartherz351071,4325
9VfL BochumMarco Stiepermann40166024
10VfL BochumManuel Riemann29872,4121
VfL BochumTom Weilandt2877521
12Arminia BielefeldTom Schütz23673,9117
13Arminia BielefeldFlorian Dick23960,8714
Arminia BielefeldSören Brandy15193,3314
Arminia BielefeldJulian Börner2067014
16Arminia BielefeldBrian Behrendt19668,4213
17Arminia BielefeldReinhold Yabo1647512
Arminia BielefeldManuel Prietl221054,5512
VfL BochumJohannes Wurtz2086012
20Arminia BielefeldChristoph Hemlein211052,3811
VfL BochumSelim Gündüz2095511
22Arminia BielefeldAndreas Voglsammer241441,6710
23Arminia BielefeldWolfgang Hesl191142,118
Arminia BielefeldKeanu Staude11372,738
25Arminia BielefeldStephan Salger6183,335
VfL BochumPeniel Mlapa9455,565
VfL BochumNils Quaschner7271,435
28Arminia BielefeldFabian Klos11827,273
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga
Anzeige

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgart32206659:352466
2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweig32189548:291963
3Hannover 96Hannover 96Hannover32189549:311863
41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion Berlin32176949:371257
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresden3212101048:42646
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. Fürth321281231:37-644
71. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnberg321261444:48-442
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. Pauli321181335:33241
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochum32914939:43-441
101. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846Heidenheim3210101240:38240
11SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausen329111239:35438
121. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lautern329111228:32-438
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorf328121233:37-436
14TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860321061635:43-836
15Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAue32991436:51-1536
16Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburg327131231:36-534
17Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeld327121343:53-1033
18Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruhe325101723:50-2725
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige