Anzeige

Mannschaft
1950/1951 NordFC Anker WismarFC Anker Wismar(1.)
1950/1951 SüdErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue(1.)
1951/1952 Staffel 1BSG Empor LauterBSG Empor Lauter(1.)
1951/1952 Staffel 2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena(1.)
1952/1953Meeraner SVMeeraner SV(1.)
1953/1954Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC(1.)
1954/19551. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal(1.)
1955Meeraner SVMeeraner SV(2.)
1956FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena(2.)
1957BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo(1.)
19581. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz(1.)
1959Hallescher FCHallescher FC(1.)
1960Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt(1.)
1961/1962Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden(1.)
1962/1963 Nord1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal(2.)
1962/1963 SüdSV Steinach 1908SV Steinach 1908(1.)
1963/1964 Nord1. FC Neubrandenburg 041. FC Neubrandenburg 04(1.)
1963/1964 SüdDynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden(2.)
1964/1965 NordHallescher FCHallescher FC(2.)
1964/1965 SüdRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt(2.)
1965/1966 Nord1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(1.)
1965/1966 SüdBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(1.)
1966/1967 Nord1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg(1.)
1966/1967 SüdRot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt(3.)
1967/1968 NordBFC DynamoBFC Dynamo(2.)
1967/1968 SüdBSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa(1.)
1968/1969 NordStahl EisenhüttenstadtStahl Eisenhüttenstadt(1.)
1968/1969 SüdDynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden(3.)
1969/1970 Nord1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(2.)
1969/1970 Süd1. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig(1.)
1970/1971 NordFC Pommern StralsundFC Pommern Stralsund(1.)
1970/1971 SüdChemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC(2.)
1971/1972 Staffel AFC Anker WismarFC Anker Wismar(2.)
1971/1972 Staffel BBFC Dynamo IIBFC Dynamo II(1.)
1971/1972 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(1.)
1971/1972 Staffel DBSG Motor WerdauBSG Motor Werdau(1.)
1971/1972 Staffel ERot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt(4.)
1972/1973 Staffel AFC Pommern StralsundFC Pommern Stralsund(2.)
1972/1973 Staffel BBFC Dynamo IIBFC Dynamo II(2.)
1972/1973 Staffel CASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau(1.)
1972/1973 Staffel DDynamo Dresden IIDynamo Dresden II(1.)
1972/1973 Staffel E1. FC Zeitz1. FC Zeitz(2.)
1973/1974 Staffel AFC Pommern StralsundFC Pommern Stralsund(3.)
1973/1974 Staffel B1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(3.)
1973/1974 Staffel CBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(2.)
1973/1974 Staffel CHallescher FCHallescher FC(3.)
1973/1974 Staffel DFSV BöhlenFSV Böhlen(1.)
1974/1975 Staffel A1. FSV Schwerin1. FSV Schwerin(1.)
1974/1975 Staffel B1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(4.)
1974/1975 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(2.)
1974/1975 Staffel DEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus(1.)
1974/1975 Staffel EBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(3.)
1975/1976 Staffel AHansa RostockHansa Rostock(1.)
1975/1976 Staffel B1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(5.)
1975/1976 Staffel CHallescher FC IIHallescher FC II(1.)
1975/1976 Staffel DBSG Motor WerdauBSG Motor Werdau(2.)
1975/1976 Staffel EFC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFC Carl Zeiss Jena II(1.)
1976/1977 Staffel AFC Pommern StralsundFC Pommern Stralsund(4.)
1976/1977 Staffel BFC Stahl HennigsdorfFC Stahl Hennigsdorf(1.)
1976/1977 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(3.)
1976/1977 Staffel DFSV BöhlenFSV Böhlen(2.)
1976/1977 Staffel EBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(4.)
1977/1978 Staffel AHansa RostockHansa Rostock(2.)
1977/1978 Staffel BASG Vorwärts NeubrandenburgASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg(1.)
1977/1978 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(4.)
1977/1978 Staffel DESV DresdenESV Dresden(1.)
1977/1978 Staffel EBSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa(2.)
1978/1979 Staffel ARostocker FCRostocker FC(1.)
1978/1979 Staffel B1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)(1.)
1978/1979 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(5.)
1978/1979 Staffel DEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus(2.)
1978/1979 Staffel E1. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 1906(1.)
1979/1980 Staffel AHansa RostockHansa Rostock(3.)
1979/1980 Staffel BFSV BöhlenFSV Böhlen(3.)
1979/1980 Staffel CDynamo FürstenwaldeDynamo Fürstenwalde(1.)
1979/1980 Staffel DEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus(3.)
1979/1980 Staffel EBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(5.)
1980/1981 Staffel AHafen RostockHafen Rostock(1.)
1980/1981 Staffel B1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(6.)
1980/1981 Staffel CSV 1899 MerseburgSV 1899 Merseburg(1.)
1980/1981 Staffel DEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus(4.)
1980/1981 Staffel E1. SV Suhl 19061. SV Suhl 1906(2.)
1981/1982 Staffel AFC Pommern StralsundFC Pommern Stralsund(5.)
1981/1982 Staffel B1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(7.)
1981/1982 Staffel CFSV BöhlenFSV Böhlen(4.)
1981/1982 Staffel DBSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa(3.)
1981/1982 Staffel EWacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen(1.)
1982/1983 Staffel AHafen RostockHafen Rostock(2.)
1982/1983 Staffel BStahl BrandenburgStahl Brandenburg(1.)
1982/1983 Staffel CSG Sachsen LeipzigSG Sachsen Leipzig(6.)
1982/1983 Staffel DBSG Stahl RiesaBSG Stahl Riesa(4.)
1982/1983 Staffel EBSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut Gera(6.)
1983/1984 Staffel AASG Vorwärts NeubrandenburgASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg(2.)
1983/1984 Staffel BStahl BrandenburgStahl Brandenburg(2.)
1984/1985 Staffel A1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(8.)
1984/1985 Staffel BFSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau(1.)
1985/1986 Staffel ABFC Dynamo IIBFC Dynamo II(3.)
1985/1986 Staffel BBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV(1.)
1986/1986 Staffel BHallescher FCHallescher FC(4.)
1986/1987 Staffel AHansa RostockHansa Rostock(4.)
1987/1988 Staffel AEnergie CottbusEnergie Cottbus(5.)
1987/1988 Staffel BFSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau(2.)
1988/1989 Staffel AStahl EisenhüttenstadtStahl Eisenhüttenstadt(2.)
1988/1989 Staffel BBischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV(2.)
1989/1990 Staffel A1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)(2.)
1989/1990 Staffel BFSV BöhlenFSV Böhlen(5.)
1990/1991 Staffel A1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin(9.)
1990/1991 Staffel BFSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau(3.)
Anzeige