powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores

3. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras330010:379
    2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJ31115:324
    3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependiente31115:6-14
    4Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de DeportesUniversitario30032:10-80
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacional320110:376
    2Always ReadyAlways ReadyAlways Ready21013:213
    3Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraTáchira21013:6-33
    4Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia31025:10-53
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SC33007:079
    2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors32013:126
    3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FC31025:413
    4The StrongestThe StrongestThe Strongest30030:10-100
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminense21103:214
    1River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate21103:214
    3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior20112:3-11
    3Santa FeSanta FeSanta Fe20112:3-11
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FC32105:057
    2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club31203:215
    3RentistasRentistasRentistas30211:3-22
    4Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. Cristal30121:5-41
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. Juniors22004:046
    2Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAtl. Nacional21106:424
    3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica31023:5-23
    4NacionalNacionalNacional30125:9-41
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo330010:559
    2LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU Quito31117:614
    3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez Sársfield31025:6-13
    4Unión La CaleraUnión La CaleraLa Calera30123:8-51
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. Mineiro32107:257
    2Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño31112:4-24
    3Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira20201:102
    4América de CaliAmérica de CaliAmérica20021:4-30
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana