Anzeige
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Anzeige

4. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependiente430112:489
    2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo43017:709
    3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior42027:706
    4BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SC40042:10-80
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras33007:259
    2GuaraníGuaraníClub Guaraní32017:436
    3BolívarBolívarBolívar41124:5-14
    4TigreTigreC. A. T.40132:9-71
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PR43015:329
    2Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-Colo42023:4-16
    3Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann31024:403
    4PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol31022:3-13
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU Quito43018:539
    2River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate421116:5117
    3São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FC41128:804
    4Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional41032:16-143
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacional32107:347
    2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio31112:204
    3América de CaliAmérica de CaliAmérica31025:7-23
    4Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica31023:5-23
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1NacionalNacionalNacional44006:1512
    2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club32013:216
    3Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida41035:8-33
    4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza30032:5-30
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Santos FCSantos FCSantos FC32103:127
    2Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia41303:216
    3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJ41125:414
    4Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín SC|30121:5-41
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors32106:157
    2LibertadLibertadLibertad42115:507
    3Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC41216:605
    4Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellín30033:8-50
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Anzeige