Anzeige

Tabellenrechner

Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Anzeige

6. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependiente22006:066
    2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo22005:146
    3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior20021:5-40
    4BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SC20020:6-60
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras22005:146
    2GuaraníGuaraníClub Guaraní21013:303
    3BolívarBolívarBolívar21012:203
    4TigreTigreC. A. T.20020:4-40
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann21012:113
    2Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PR21011:103
    2PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol21011:103
    4Colo-ColoColo-ColoColo-Colo21011:2-13
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate21018:353
    2São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FC21014:223
    3LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU Quito21013:303
    4Deportivo BinacionalDeportivo BinacionalDeportivo Binacional21012:9-73
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacional21103:034
    2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio21102:024
    3América de CaliAmérica de CaliAmérica21012:3-13
    4Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club22003:126
    2NacionalNacionalNacional22002:026
    3Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida20021:3-20
    4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza20020:2-20
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Santos FCSantos FCSantos FC22003:126
    2Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia21103:214
    3Delfín SCDelfín SCDelfín SC|20111:2-11
    4Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJ20022:4-20
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1LibertadLibertadLibertad22005:326
    2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors21104:134
    3Caracas FCCaracas FCCaracas FC20113:4-11
    4Independiente MedellínIndependiente MedellínMedellín20021:5-40
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Anzeige