Anzeige

Spieldetails

90
5. Spieltag Gruppe 2
StadionEl Palacio, Buenos Aires
Zuschauer10.000
24.04.2019 00:15
Huracán
1:2
0:1
Emelec
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 2
90
56
60
34
72
31
68
46
86
88

Saisonstatistik Copa Libertadores 2019

Huracán
5
9
105
49,83
Emelec
8
7
133
46
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
Argentinien
Argentinien
48.314 Plätze

Schiedsrichter

Paraguay
Paraguay
Geboren
--.--.----

Beste Torschützen 2019

A. Chávez
2
B. Angulo
4

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 2
Siege Huracán 0
Siege Emelec 1
Unentschieden 1
Torverhältnis 1 : 2

Letzte Spiele

Höchste Siege

Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacional642011:6514
    2River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate624010:5510
    3PalestinoPalestinoPalestino62137:707
    4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza60152:12-101
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiro650111:2915
    2EmelecEmelecEmelec62316:519
    3Deportivo LaraDeportivo LaraCD Lara61234:10-65
    4HuracánHuracánHuracán61145:9-44
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia62319:639
    2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz62315:329
    3Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. Cristal62138:11-37
    4Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción61329:11-26
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo631211:5610
    2LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU Quito631212:8410
    3PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol63127:5210
    4San JoséSan JoséSan José61147:19-124
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño641110:5513
    2NacionalNacionalNacional64115:2313
    3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. Mineiro62046:10-46
    4Zamora FCZamora FCZamora FC61056:10-43
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras650113:11215
    2San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASL63124:2210
    3FBC MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar62132:9-77
    4Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior61051:8-73
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors632111:6511
    2Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PR630311:659
    3Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolima62227:8-18
    4Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann61235:14-95
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1LibertadLibertadLibertad640211:7412
    2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio63128:4410
    3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica62137:11-47
    4Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central61236:10-45
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Anzeige