Anzeige

Liveticker

90
2. Spieltag Gruppe 2
StadionEstadio George Capwell, Guayaquil
Zuschauer15.000
15.03.2019 03:00
Emelec
0:0
0:0
Huracán
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1
Assistent 2
38
45
76
60
67
75
23
58
71
69
84
90
04:45
Spielende
84
04:39
Andrés Roa
Auswechslung bei Huracán -> Andrés Roa
84
04:39
Javier Mendoza
Einwechslung bei Huracán -> Javier Mendoza
76
04:31
Pedro Quiñónez
Gelbe Karte für Pedro Quiñónez (Emelec)
75
04:30
Wilmer Godoy
Auswechslung bei Emelec -> Wilmer Godoy
75
04:30
Pedro Quiñónez
Einwechslung bei Emelec -> Pedro Quiñónez
71
04:26
Carlos Auzqui
Gelbe Karte für Carlos Auzqui (Huracán)
69
04:24
Lucas Gamba
Auswechslung bei Huracán -> Lucas Gamba
69
04:24
Andrés Chávez
Einwechslung bei Huracán -> Andrés Chávez
67
04:22
Fernando Guerrero
Auswechslung bei Emelec -> Fernando Guerrero
67
04:22
Marcos Mondaini
Einwechslung bei Emelec -> Marcos Mondaini
60
04:15
Juan Paredes
Auswechslung bei Emelec -> Juan Paredes
60
04:15
Billy Arce
Einwechslung bei Emelec -> Billy Arce
58
04:13
Federico Mancinelli
Gelbe Karte für Federico Mancinelli (Huracán)
46
04:01
Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit
45
03:45
Juan Paredes
Gelbe Karte für Juan Paredes (Emelec)
45
03:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit
38
03:38
Fernando Guerrero
Gelbe Karte für Fernando Guerrero (Emelec)
23
03:23
Omar Alderete
Gelbe Karte für Omar Alderete (Huracán)
1
03:01
Spielbeginn
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe 1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1InternacionalInternacionalInternacional642011:6514
    2River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate624010:5510
    3PalestinoPalestinoPalestino62137:707
    4Alianza LimaAlianza LimaAlianza60152:12-101
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 2
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiro650111:2915
    2EmelecEmelecEmelec62316:519
    3Deportivo LaraDeportivo LaraCD Lara61234:10-65
    4HuracánHuracánHuracán61145:9-44
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 3
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpia62319:639
    2Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz62315:329
    3Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. Cristal62138:11-37
    4Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción61329:11-26
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 4
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengo631211:5610
    2LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU Quito631212:8410
    3PeñarolPeñarolPeñarol63127:5210
    4San JoséSan JoséSan José61147:19-124
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 5
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro Porteño641110:5513
    2NacionalNacionalNacional64115:2313
    3Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. Mineiro62046:10-46
    4Zamora FCZamora FCZamora FC61056:10-43
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 6
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeiras650113:11215
    2San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASL63124:2210
    3FBC MelgarFBC MelgarFBC Melgar62132:9-77
    4Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético Junior61051:8-73
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 7
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors632111:6511
    2Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PR630311:659
    3Deportes TolimaDeportes TolimaTolima62227:8-18
    4Jorge WilstermannJorge WilstermannWilstermann61235:14-95
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Gruppe 8
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1LibertadLibertadLibertad640211:7412
    2Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio63128:4410
    3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. Católica62137:11-47
    4Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central61236:10-45
    • Nächste Runde
    • Copa Sudamericana
    Anzeige