powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Rekord-Schiedsrichter

#NameSp.GGRR11m
1Wilmar RoldánWilmar Roldán92471202733
2Carlos AmarillaCarlos Amarilla88417173510
3Óscar RuizÓscar Ruiz80362202414
4Jorge LarriondaJorge Larrionda75275133718
5Víctor CarrilloVíctor Carrillo72341111920
6Roberto SilveraRoberto Silvera6236614199
7Carlos ChandíaCarlos Chandía5825641510
8Carlos TorresCarlos Torres57303101910
9Romualdo Arppi FilhoRomualdo Arppi Filho5600717
10Néstor PitanaNéstor Pitana552561079
11Horacio ElizondoHoracio Elizondo531895148
12Enrique OssesEnrique Osses5225571011
13Martín VázquezMartín Vázquez5125462911
Edison Pérez NúñezEdison Pérez Núñez5100188
15Héctor BaldassiHéctor Baldassi50218697
16Ramón BarretoRamón Barreto4900255
17Heber LopesHeber Lopes4822071313
18René OrtubeRené Ortube461383214
19Rubén SelmanRubén Selman451774215
20Juan Carlos RoblesJuan Carlos Robles4400129
Carlos SimonCarlos Simon44196389
Sergio PezzottaSergio Pezzotta442251566
Roberto TobarRoberto Tobar441744126
24César OroscoCésar Orosco4100415
Patricio LoustauPatricio Loustau41194777
26Carlos VeraCarlos Vera40173446
27Angel CoerezzaAngel Coerezza39002510
Márcio Rezende de FreitasMárcio Rezende de Freitas391375259
Víctor RiveraVíctor Rivera39188564
30Arnaldo CoelhoArnaldo Coelho3800117
Enrique CáceresEnrique Cáceres38175437
32Luis PestarinoLuis Pestarino370077
Julio BascuñánJulio Bascuñán37170049
34Daniel FedorczukDaniel Fedorczuk361496514
35Hernán SilvaHernán Silva3540105
Juan SotoJuan Soto351681098
Juan Carlos LoustauJuan Carlos Loustau3500911
Andrés CunhaAndrés Cunha351561147
39Enrique Labó RevoredoEnrique Labó Revoredo3400155
José WrightJosé Wright3400234
Daniel GiménezDaniel Giménez341246238
42Paulo César de OliveiraPaulo César de Oliveira331576115
Antonio AriasAntonio Arias331645193
Ubaldo AquinoUbaldo Aquino331227338
Juan CardellinoJuan Cardellino3300183
Guillermo VelásquezGuillermo Velásquez3300154
47José BuitragoJosé Buitrago321764713
48Luis SolorzanoLuis Solorzano31712105
49Arturo IthurraldeArturo Ithurralde300025
50Gustavo MéndezGustavo Méndez291211145