Suche Heute Live
Copa de la Superliga

3. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
19.02.2022 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
2
1
Arsenal de Sarandí
Huracán
Huracán
Huracán
1
1
19.02.2022 23:15
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
2
1
Estudiantes
Lanús
Lanús
Lanús
1
0
20.02.2022 01:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
Independiente
Independiente
0
0
20.02.2022 21:00
Platense
Platense
2
0
Platense
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
20.02.2022 23:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
0
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
1
0
21.02.2022 01:30
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
River Plate
River Plate
River Plate
2
0
21.02.2022 21:00
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
0
0
Barracas Central
Tigre
C. A. T.
Tigre
2
1
21.02.2022 23:15
Banfield
Banfield
4
1
Banfield
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
0
0
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
2
1
22.02.2022 01:30
San Lorenzo
CASL
3
0
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
4
2
22.02.2022 23:15
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
1
0
Unión de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
23.02.2022 01:30
Racing Club
Racing Club
3
1
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
2
0
    Atlantic Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantes1484233:201328
    2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors1476119:11827
    3TigreTigreC. A. T.1455417:12520
    4AldosiviAldosiviCA Aldosivi1462617:16120
    5Barracas CentralBarracas CentralBarracas Centra1461717:24-719
    6Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez Sársfield1446413:12118
    7HuracánHuracánHuracán1453617:19-218
    8Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FC1438320:19117
    9Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón1437418:19-116
    10IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente1437417:18-116
    11Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz1437421:24-316
    12LanúsLanúsLanús1436517:18-115
    13Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba1436517:23-615
    14Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central1442816:20-414
    Central Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club1486025:101530
    2River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate1492331:121929
    3Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJ1474326:19725
    4Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. Juniors1474321:16525
    5Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La Plata1473424:20424
    6Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OB1472517:15223
    7Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmiento1463517:24-721
    8BanfieldBanfieldBanfield1454518:15319
    9Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión1452711:13-217
    10San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASL1436515:17-215
    11Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético Tucumá1425713:23-1011
    12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres143299:21-1211
    13PlatensePlatensePlatense1424812:23-1110
    14Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronato14311010:25-1510