Anzeige
Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi6172,8351200,000020,330240,6722
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu6203,33101000,000010,170150,8341
3Ning MaNing MaN. Ma5163,209710,200110,201030,6021
Di WangDi WangD. Wang5193,8011800,000000,000000,0000
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai5306,00121800,000010,200100,0000
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan5204,0081220,400200,000020,4020
Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen5173,409800,000000,000030,6012
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li5193,8061300,000000,000020,4011
9Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang4123,004800,000000,000000,0000
Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang4143,506810,250100,000000,0000
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang4102,504600,000000,000000,0000
Li MaLi MaL. Ma4133,258500,000010,251030,7521
Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang4215,25111000,000010,251010,2510
Jun LinJun LinJ. Lin4143,505910,251010,251000,0000
15Radek PříhodaRadek PříhodaR. Příhoda3124,005710,330100,000010,3301
Zhizhi ZhaoZhizhi ZhaoZ. Zhao382,674400,000000,000020,6720
Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei3103,334610,331010,331020,6711
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang3155,007800,000000,000000,0000
19Dong-jin KimDong-jin KimD. Kim294,502700,000000,000000,0000
Baolong GuoBaolong GuoB. Guo294,505400,000000,000010,5001
21Pol van BoekelPol van BoekelP. van Boekel100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Chris BeathChris BeathC. Beath133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GilletJarred GilletJ. Gillet166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Hyung-jin KoHyung-jin KoH. Ko111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige