Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ming FuMing FuM. Fu17563,29282810,060130,181290,5372
2Di WangDi WangD. Wang16684,25373110,061000,000060,3842
3Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang14543,86262810,070120,141140,2922
Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi14423,00202200,000040,2904120,8675
5Ning MaNing MaN. Ma13483,69173120,150220,151190,6972
6Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen12423,50202210,081010,081030,2512
7Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang11353,18171810,090100,000020,1811
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang11403,64182210,090120,181130,2721
Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang11403,64202000,000010,091050,4541
10Kun AiKun AiK. Ai10505,00212910,101010,100120,2011
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan10393,90192020,200230,300350,5050
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li10424,20142810,100110,101030,3021
13Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu9333,67171600,000010,111040,4413
14Jun LinJun LinJ. Lin8232,8891410,131010,131010,1301
15Li MaLi MaL. Ma7263,71141200,000010,141030,4321
16Radek PříhodaRadek PříhodaR. Příhoda6264,33111510,170100,000030,5021
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang6264,33131300,000000,000000,0000
18Baolong GuoBaolong GuoB. Guo5244,80131100,000010,201020,4011
Zhizhi ZhaoZhizhi ZhaoZ. Zhao5204,00101000,000010,201030,6021
20Ravshan IrmatovRavshan IrmatovR. Irmatov4194,7510900,000010,251010,2501
Sang-hyeop ChaeSang-hyeop ChaeS. Chae4143,508600,000000,000000,0000
22Nawaf ShukrallaNawaf ShukrallaN. Shukralla393,005400,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GilletJarred GilletJ. Gillet3124,007500,000010,331000,0000
Pavel OrelPavel OrelP. Orel3196,3313600,000010,331000,0000
Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei3103,334610,331010,331020,6711
Hee-Gon KimHee-Gon KimH. Kim393,004510,330100,000000,0000
27Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec273,504310,500110,501000,0000
Bastian DankertBastian DankertB. Dankert2136,506700,000000,000021,0011
Dae-Young KimDae-Young KimD. Kim2147,009500,000010,500110,5001
Dong-jin KimDong-jin KimD. Kim294,502700,000000,000000,0000
Matthew CongerMatthew CongerM. Conger2126,005700,000000,000021,0011
Kurt AmsKurt AmsK. Ams252,502300,000000,000000,0000
33Pol van BoekelPol van BoekelP. van Boekel100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Chris BeathChris BeathC. Beath133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Ryuji SatoRyuji SatoR. Sato155,001400,000000,000022,0020
Milorad MažićMilorad MažićM. Mažić133,002111,000100,000022,0011
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Hyung-jin KoHyung-jin KoH. Ko111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Woo-Sung KimWoo-Sung KimW. Kim144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige