Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Milorad MažićMilorad MažićM. Mažić14483,43212700,000050,363240,2931
2Mark ClattenburgMark ClattenburgM. Clattenburg12363,00142210,081020,172050,4223
Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang12433,58182520,171120,172040,3322
4Ning MaNing MaN. Ma11413,73132810,090160,551540,3604
5Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi8172,139800,000020,251120,2511
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang8162,0061010,130120,251140,5031
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li8303,75141600,000020,251100,0000
8Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang6183,0061200,000010,170130,5012
Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen6142,335900,000010,170130,5003
10Di WangDi WangD. Wang5183,6071100,000020,401120,4020
11Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang461,503300,000000,000020,5011
12Kun AiKun AiK. Ai3113,676500,000010,330100,0000
Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu3124,005700,000000,000000,0000
14Matthew CongerMatthew CongerM. Conger2147,008600,000000,000010,5010
Petr ArdeleánuPetr ArdeleánuP. Ardeleánu294,503600,000010,500121,0011
Jonathan BarreiroJonathan BarreiroJ. Barreiro263,001500,000000,000000,0000
17Ravshan IrmatovRavshan IrmatovR. Irmatov155,004100,000000,000000,0000
Kurt AmsKurt AmsK. Ams100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu122,000200,000000,000011,0001
Li MaLi MaL. Ma166,003300,000000,000000,0000
Muahmmad Taqi Bin JahariMuahmmad Taqi Bin JahariM. Bin Jahari144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige