Anzeige
Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Di WangDi WangD. Wang9333,67181500,000000,000010,1101
2Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen8303,75161400,000010,131030,3812
Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi8232,8881500,000030,380360,7533
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang8253,13141100,000010,131000,0000
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu8283,50121600,000010,130150,6341
6Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li7294,1492000,000000,000020,2911
Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang7263,71121410,140100,000000,0000
Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang7233,29101310,140110,141020,2911
Ning MaNing MaN. Ma7263,71121410,140110,141050,7141
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan7314,43151620,290210,140140,5740
Jun LinJun LinJ. Lin7192,7171210,141010,141000,0000
12Li MaLi MaL. Ma6233,83131000,000010,171030,5021
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai6325,33131900,000010,170100,0000
14Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang5224,40111100,000000,000000,0000
Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang5224,40121000,000010,201010,2010
16Radek PříhodaRadek PříhodaR. Příhoda4184,5071110,250100,000010,2501
Baolong GuoBaolong GuoB. Guo4164,008800,000010,251020,5011
Zhizhi ZhaoZhizhi ZhaoZ. Zhao4143,507700,000010,251030,7521
19Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei3103,334610,331010,331020,6711
20Dong-jin KimDong-jin KimD. Kim294,502700,000000,000000,0000
Kurt AmsKurt AmsK. Ams252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Hee-Gon KimHee-Gon KimH. Kim252,503210,500100,000000,0000
Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu284,004400,000000,000010,5001
24Sang-hyeop ChaeSang-hyeop ChaeS. Chae144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Pol van BoekelPol van BoekelP. van Boekel100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Chris BeathChris BeathC. Beath133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GilletJarred GilletJ. Gillet166,004200,000000,000000,0000
Hyung-jin KoHyung-jin KoH. Ko111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Woo-Sung KimWoo-Sung KimW. Kim144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige