Anzeige
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ming FuMing FuM. Fu14483,43242400,000020,140270,5052
Di WangDi WangD. Wang14574,07322510,071000,000030,2121
3Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi12373,08181900,000040,3304100,8364
4Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang11403,64182210,090120,181130,2712
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang11403,64182210,090120,181130,2721
6Ning MaNing MaN. Ma10373,70152210,100110,101070,7052
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai10505,00212910,101010,100120,2011
Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen10373,70181910,101010,101030,3012
9Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang9323,56161610,110100,000010,1110
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan9384,22182020,220210,110140,4440
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li9394,33132610,110110,111030,3321
12Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang8313,88151600,000010,131040,5031
Jun LinJun LinJ. Lin8232,8891410,131010,131010,1301
14Li MaLi MaL. Ma7263,71141200,000010,141030,4321
Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu7253,57151000,000010,141040,5713
16Radek PříhodaRadek PříhodaR. Příhoda6264,33111510,170100,000030,5021
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang6264,33131300,000000,000000,0000
18Zhizhi ZhaoZhizhi ZhaoZ. Zhao5204,00101000,000010,201030,6021
19Ravshan IrmatovRavshan IrmatovR. Irmatov4194,7510900,000010,251010,2501
Baolong GuoBaolong GuoB. Guo4164,008800,000010,251020,5011
21Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei3103,334610,331010,331020,6711
Hee-Gon KimHee-Gon KimH. Kim393,004510,330100,000000,0000
Sang-hyeop ChaeSang-hyeop ChaeS. Chae3113,676500,000000,000000,0000
24Dae-Young KimDae-Young KimD. Kim2147,009500,000010,500110,5001
Dong-jin KimDong-jin KimD. Kim294,502700,000000,000000,0000
Kurt AmsKurt AmsK. Ams252,502300,000000,000000,0000
Jarred GilletJarred GilletJ. Gillet294,506300,000000,000000,0000
28Pol van BoekelPol van BoekelP. van Boekel100,000000,000000,000000,0000
Chris BeathChris BeathC. Beath133,001200,000000,000011,0010
Milorad MažićMilorad MažićM. Mažić133,002111,000100,000022,0011
Marco GuidaMarco GuidaM. Guida133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Hyung-jin KoHyung-jin KoH. Ko111,000100,000000,000000,0000
Bart VertentenBart VertentenB. Vertenten166,002400,000000,000000,0000
Woo-Sung KimWoo-Sung KimW. Kim144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Anzeige