Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang12433,58172620,171110,081020,1702
2Ning MaNing MaN. Ma11413,73152650,450500,000040,3631
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan11413,73202120,180200,000040,3631
4Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang10373,70172010,100100,000040,4022
Li MaLi MaL. Ma10282,80131500,000010,101010,1010
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai10383,80162220,200210,100160,6051
7Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang9364,00181810,111010,110140,4431
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang9313,44191220,221100,000050,5632
Di WangDi WangD. Wang9485,33212710,110100,000020,2211
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li9505,56232700,000010,111060,6724
11Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi8273,38161100,000000,000040,5031
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu8243,0091500,000000,000010,1310
Lin JunLin JunL. Jun8364,50162010,130100,000020,2502
Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu8303,75121800,000010,130130,3821
Shen YinhaoShen YinhaoS. Yinhao8192,3861300,000000,000020,2511
16Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei7294,14141510,141010,140130,4303
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang7263,7162010,140110,141010,1410
18Gang ZhouGang ZhouG. Zhou6315,17171400,000020,331110,1710
19Zhao ZhizhiZhao ZhizhiZ. Zhizhi5214,2091220,400210,200110,2010
20Kun DongKun DongK. Dong3175,678900,000000,000000,0000
21Haitao LuoHaitao LuoH. Luo155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Jun XiaJun XiaJ. Xia144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Liying WuLiying WuL. Wu133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Liu ZhangLiu ZhangL. Zhang155,003211,000100,000000,0000