Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang16654,06293620,131120,131120,1302
2Ning MaNing MaN. Ma15624,13233950,330500,000050,3341
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan15563,73292720,130200,000040,2731
4Kun AiKun AiK. Ai14553,93243120,140210,070170,5061
5Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang13463,54202610,080100,000040,3122
6Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang12443,67212310,081010,080160,5051
Li MaLi MaL. Ma12352,92161900,000010,081010,0810
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li12655,42313400,000020,171160,5024
9Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang11373,36221530,271200,000060,5533
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu11322,91131900,000000,000010,0910
11Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi10333,30191400,000010,101050,5041
Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu10383,80152300,000010,100130,3021
13Di WangDi WangD. Wang9485,33212710,110100,000020,2211
Lin JunLin JunL. Jun9424,67192310,110110,110120,2202
Shen YinhaoShen YinhaoS. Yinhao9222,4471500,000000,000020,2211
16Gang ZhouGang ZhouG. Zhou7355,00211400,000020,291120,2920
Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei7294,14141510,141010,140130,4303
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang7263,7162010,140110,141010,1410
19Zhao ZhizhiZhao ZhizhiZ. Zhizhi6284,67131520,330210,170110,1710
20Kun DongKun DongK. Dong3175,678900,000000,000000,0000
21Jonas ErikssonJonas ErikssonJ. Eriksson122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Tony ChapronTony ChapronT. Chapron144,002200,000000,000011,0001
Jun XiaJun XiaJ. Xia144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Liying WuLiying WuL. Wu133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Liu ZhangLiu ZhangL. Zhang155,003211,000100,000000,0000
Haitao LuoHaitao LuoH. Luo155,002300,000000,000000,0000