Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ning MaNing MaN. Ma8334,13102330,380300,000040,5031
2Di WangDi WangD. Wang7395,57182110,140100,000020,2911
Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang7243,4391520,291100,000020,2902
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan7273,86141310,140100,000020,2911
5Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang6213,50101110,170100,000020,3311
Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang6254,17141110,171010,170130,5021
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang6244,0015920,331100,000020,3311
Li MaLi MaL. Ma6172,839800,000000,000010,1710
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai6233,8381520,330210,170140,6731
Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang6244,0061800,000010,171010,1710
Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li6294,83151400,000010,171040,6713
12Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu5163,2051100,000010,200110,2010
13Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi4153,7511400,000000,000010,2510
Gang ZhouGang ZhouG. Zhou4235,75121100,000020,501100,0000
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu4133,255800,000000,000010,2510
Zhao ZhizhiZhao ZhizhiZ. Zhizhi4194,7510920,500210,250110,2501
Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei4205,00101010,251010,250110,2501
Lin JunLin JunL. Jun4194,7591010,250100,000000,0000
Shen YinhaoShen YinhaoS. Yinhao4112,752900,000000,000010,2501
20Kun DongKun DongK. Dong3175,678900,000000,000000,0000
21Jun XiaJun XiaJ. Xia144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Liying WuLiying WuL. Wu133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Liu ZhangLiu ZhangL. Zhang155,003211,000100,000000,0000