Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Ning MaNing MaN. Ma17734,29314250,290500,000050,2941
Kun AiKun AiK. Ai17704,12304030,180310,060190,5381
3Lei ZhangLei ZhangL. Zhang16654,06293620,131120,131120,1302
4Yejun HuangYejun HuangY. Huang15533,53213220,130200,000040,2722
Xing GuanXing GuanX. Guan15563,73292720,130200,000040,2731
6Haixin LiHaixin LiH. Li13715,46343700,000020,151160,4624
Zhe WangZhe WangZ. Wang13513,92242710,081010,080160,4651
Jin WangJin WangJ. Wang13453,46252040,311300,000080,6244
Ming FuMing FuM. Fu13372,85142300,000000,000020,1520
10Li MaLi MaL. Ma12352,92161900,000010,081010,0810
11Zhenlu ShiZhenlu ShiZ. Shi11403,64231700,000010,091070,6452
12Chunhan GuChunhan GuC. Gu10383,80152300,000010,100130,3021
Yinhao ShenYinhao ShenY. Shen10262,6091700,000000,000020,2011
14Lin JunLin JunL. Jun9424,67192310,110110,110120,2202
Di WangDi WangD. Wang9485,33212710,110100,000020,2211
16Long ZhangLong ZhangL. Zhang7263,7162010,140110,141010,1410
Gang ZhouGang ZhouG. Zhou7365,14221400,000020,291120,2920
Zhizhi ZhaoZhizhi ZhaoZ. Zhao7284,00131520,290210,140120,2920
Xiaohu HeiXiaohu HeiX. Hei7294,14141510,141010,140130,4303
20Kun DongKun DongK. Dong3175,678900,000000,000000,0000
21Viktor KassaiViktor KassaiV. Kassai284,002610,501000,000021,0011
Tony ChapronTony ChapronT. Chapron2105,005500,000000,000021,0011
23Liying WuLiying WuL. Wu133,001200,000000,000000,0000
Jingyuan JinJingyuan JinJ. Jin111,001000,000000,000000,0000
Liu ZhangLiu ZhangL. Zhang155,003211,000100,000000,0000
Haitao LuoHaitao LuoH. Luo155,002300,000000,000000,0000
Deniz AytekinDeniz AytekinD. Aytekin144,001311,000111,001011,0010
Jonas ErikssonJonas ErikssonJ. Eriksson122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Pavel KrálovecPavel KrálovecP. Královec133,002100,000000,000011,0010
David GantarDavid GantarD. Gantar166,003300,000000,000033,0012
Drew FischerDrew FischerD. Fischer122,000200,000000,000000,0000
Jun XiaJun XiaJ. Xia144,002200,000000,000000,0000
Ted UnkelTed UnkelT. Unkel166,003311,001000,000000,0000
Muahmmad Taqi Bin JahariMuahmmad Taqi Bin JahariM. Bin Jahari144,002200,000000,000000,0000