Anzeige

Ewige Torjäger

#NameTore11mSpieleQuote
1Lei WuLei Wu10231720,59
2ElkesonElkeson9381410,66
3Lin GaoLin Gao7822470,32
4Ricardo GoulartRicardo Goulart71141040,68
5Eran ZahavyEran Zahavy685810,84
6James ChamangaJames Chamanga67101980,34
7Hanchao YuHanchao Yu6102250,27
8Giovanni MorenoGiovanni Moreno5981760,34
9Xu YangXu Yang5512130,26
10AloísioAloísio52111030,5
11Yongpo WangYongpo Wang4952350,21
12Peng HanPeng Han4701540,31
13Darío ConcaDarío Conca4681110,41
14Dabao YuDabao Yu4422250,2
15Odion IghaloOdion Ighalo4311640,67
MuriquiMuriqui430860,5
17Song WangSong Wang4292810,15
Roda AntarRoda Antar4231840,23
19Diego TardelliDiego Tardelli416730,56
AlanAlan414760,54
Xuesheng DongXuesheng Dong4101670,25
22Xizhe ZhangXizhe Zhang40112120,19
Luis RamírezLuis Ramírez404910,44
24HulkHulk3914670,58
Bo QuBo Qu3951400,28
Alex TeixeiraAlex Teixeira394850,46
27Peter UtakaPeter Utaka385800,48
28Cristian DănălacheCristian Dănălache378730,51
Liang XuLiang Xu3771420,26
Leandro NettoLeandro Netto3761010,37
SteveSteve374830,45
Long ZhengLong Zheng3702180,17
Ning JiangNing Jiang3701840,2
34Graziano PellèGraziano Pellè362720,5
35Alan KardecAlan Kardec354740,47
Anselmo RamónAnselmo Ramón353670,52
Joel GriffithsJoel Griffiths3511010,35
Zhi XiaoZhi Xiao3501880,19
39DaviDavi34161060,32
40Ezequiel LavezziEzequiel Lavezzi3210630,51
Bruno MeneghelBruno Meneghel326800,4
RenatinhoRenatinho325930,34
Hernán BarcosHernán Barcos323570,56
44Tobias HysénTobias Hysén310540,57
PaulinhoPaulinho310910,34
46Alexandre PatoAlexandre Pato303470,64
Dejan DamjanovićDejan Damjanović300560,54
48Yun WangYun Wang2941860,16
49Wenjun LüWenjun Lü2811490,19
50Martin KamburovMartin Kamburov275640,42
Rafael CoelhoRafael Coelho272690,39
Duvier RiascosDuvier Riascos271480,56
Ke SunKe Sun2701960,14
54Zhenyu DuZhenyu Du2611970,13
Wenzhao ZhangWenzhao Zhang2602000,13
Jianqing MaoJianqing Mao2601700,15
57Jonathan SorianoJonathan Soriano2510310,81
Dong WangDong Wang2561650,15
Demba BaDemba Ba253460,54
Abderrazak HamdallahAbderrazak Hamdallah252320,78
Fernando HenriqueFernando Henrique251950,26
Hai YuHai Yu2502590,1
Xi WuXi Wu2502480,1
Aleksandar JevtićAleksandar Jevtić250980,26
65Emmanuel GigliottiEmmanuel Gigliotti245560,43
Frank AcheampongFrank Acheampong244480,5
67Yakubu AyegbeniYakubu Ayegbeni233430,53
Cédric BakambuCédric Bakambu233270,85
TaliscaTalisca230260,88
Carmelo ValenciaCarmelo Valencia230550,42
Davy AnganDavy Angan230930,25
Xiang JiXiang Ji2302230,1
73Marcelo MorenoMarcelo Moreno226530,42
Yang CaoYang Cao2251970,11
Wei DuWei Du2211770,12
76Fredy GuarínFredy Guarín218770,27
Renato AugustoRenato Augusto214870,24
Jian LiuJian Liu2132160,1
Ricardo SteerRicardo Steer212660,32
Chenglin ZhangChenglin Zhang2102020,1
Javier PatiñoJavier Patiño210600,35
Yunding CaoYunding Cao2102060,1
83Nikica JelavićNikica Jelavić203440,45
Zhizhao ChenZhizhao Chen2011310,15
Zheng LüZheng Lü2011800,11
86Johnny WoodlyJohnny Woodly195580,33
Burak YılmazBurak Yılmaz195280,68
Christian BassogogChristian Bassogog191600,32
Vágner LoveVágner Love191310,61
Haibin ZhouHaibin Zhou1911890,1
Rentian HuRentian Hu1901710,11
Jianrong ZhuJianrong Zhu1901260,15
Obafemi MartinsObafemi Martins190400,48
Yang XuYang Xu1902100,09
95JoséJosé183490,37
Pablo BatallaPablo Batalla183500,36
Jung-hwan AhnJung-hwan Ahn183640,28
Valdo GiganteValdo Gigante182690,26
Júnior UrsoJúnior Urso1811000,18
Gilberto MacenaGilberto Macena180790,23
Anzeige