Suche Heute Live
Premier Liga
1. Spieltag
15.07.2022 17:30
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
16.07.2022 17:00
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
16.07.2022 21:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
18.07.2022 20:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
10.08.2022 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
07.09.2022 16:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 19:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
24.07.2022 17:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
24.07.2022 19:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
24.07.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
17.08.2022 17:30
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
3. Spieltag
30.07.2022 17:00
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
30.07.2022 21:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
31.07.2022 19:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
31.07.2022 21:05
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
14.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
4. Spieltag
05.08.2022 17:30
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
06.08.2022 17:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
06.08.2022 21:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
07.08.2022 17:00
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
07.08.2022 21:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
14.09.2022 18:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
5. Spieltag
12.08.2022 17:30
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
13.08.2022 17:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
13.08.2022 17:30
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
13.08.2022 21:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
14.08.2022 17:30
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
05.10.2022 18:45
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
6. Spieltag
19.08.2022 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
20.08.2022 17:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
20.08.2022 17:30
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
20.08.2022 19:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
21.08.2022 17:30
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
24.09.2022
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
7. Spieltag
26.08.2022 17:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
26.08.2022 20:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
27.08.2022 17:00
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
27.08.2022 17:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
27.08.2022 19:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
28.09.2022
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
8. Spieltag
30.08.2022 19:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
30.08.2022 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
31.08.2022 16:30
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
31.08.2022 17:00
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
31.08.2022 17:30
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
9. Spieltag
03.09.2022 16:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
04.09.2022 17:00
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
04.09.2022 19:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
05.09.2022 17:00
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
05.09.2022 19:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
10. Spieltag
10.09.2022 16:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
10.09.2022 19:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
11.09.2022 16:00
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
11.09.2022 19:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
11. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
18.09.2022 16:00
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
18.09.2022 17:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
18.09.2022 19:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
18.09.2022 19:05
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
19.09.2022 16:00
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
12. Spieltag
30.09.2022 15:00
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
30.09.2022 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
01.10.2022 14:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
01.10.2022 15:00
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
01.10.2022 19:00
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
13. Spieltag
07.10.2022 15:00
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
08.10.2022 15:00
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
08.10.2022 17:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
09.10.2022 15:00
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
14. Spieltag
15.10.2022
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
15. Spieltag
22.10.2022
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
16. Spieltag
29.10.2022
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
19. Spieltag
19.11.2022
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
20. Spieltag
25.02.2023
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
21. Spieltag
04.03.2023
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
22. Spieltag
11.03.2023
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
23. Spieltag
18.03.2023
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
24. Spieltag
01.04.2023
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
25. Spieltag
08.04.2023
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
26. Spieltag
15.04.2023
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
27. Spieltag
22.04.2023
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
28. Spieltag
26.04.2023
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
29. Spieltag
29.04.2023
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
30. Spieltag
06.05.2023
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
31. Spieltag
13.05.2023
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
32. Spieltag
20.05.2023
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
33. Spieltag
27.05.2023
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Leotar Trebinje
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Igman Konjic
Igman
Igman Konjic
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
NK Posušje
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
Željezničar Sarajevo
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Doboj

Torjäger 2022/2023

#Spieler11mTore
1Igman KonjicMirsad Ramić17
2Zrinjski MostarNemanja Bilbija16
3FK SarajevoIvan Ikić15
Sloga DobojLuka Kulenović05
FK Tuzla CitySemir Smajlagić05