powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Liga ProfesionalLiga
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Dilio RodríguezDilio RodríguezD. Rodríguez13655,00313420,151110,081020,1511
2Carlos ArteagaCarlos ArteagaC. Arteaga12675,58343310,080130,251210,0810
3Jorge Mancilla RíosJorge Mancilla RíosJ. Mancilla Ríos10555,50282730,300310,101000,0000
Ivo MéndezIvo MéndezI. Méndez10636,30293440,401300,000000,0000
5Javier RevolloJavier RevolloJ. Revollo9707,78383260,670600,000030,3312
6Gaad FloresGaad FloresG. Flores8475,88232400,000020,251130,3830
7Luis Yrusta CamposLuis Yrusta CamposL. Yrusta Campos7456,43232210,141010,140120,2902
Christian AlemanChristian AlemanC. Aleman7344,86151940,572210,141020,2902
Raúl OroscoRaúl OroscoR. Orosco7395,57201900,000020,292010,1410
Juan Nelio GarcíaJuan Nelio GarcíaJ. García7395,57192010,141040,573120,2902
Gery VargasGery VargasG. Vargas7324,57131920,291120,290230,4312
Nelson BarroNelson BarroN. Barro7355,00191600,000000,000010,1410
Jorge JustinianoJorge JustinianoJ. Justiniano7344,86201410,141010,140110,1401
14Rafael SubiranaRafael SubiranaR. Subirana6254,17131210,171000,000010,1710
Charles TerrazasCharles TerrazasC. Terrazas6396,50162320,331110,170110,1710
José JordánJosé JordánJ. Jordán6345,67132120,331100,000020,3320
Álvaro CamposÁlvaro CamposÁ. Campos6376,17172000,000000,000000,0000
18Ángel FloresÁngel FloresÁ. Flores5255,00111400,000010,200100,0000
Guildo QuentaGuildo QuentaG. Quenta5295,80151410,200151,002300,0000
Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaC. García5275,40151210,200100,000000,0000
21Hostin PradoHostin PradoH. Prado4184,5081020,502000,000010,2510
Orlando QuintanaOrlando QuintanaO. Quintana4225,50121020,501100,000010,2510
Jordy AlemánJordy AlemánJ. Alemán4235,75101310,250110,250151,2523
24Marcelo CastroMarcelo CastroM. Castro2136,506700,000010,501000,0000
25Julio GutiérrezJulio GutiérrezJ. Gutiérrez199,003611,001000,000011,0010
Juan CastroJuan CastroJ. Castro144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Juan Gonzalo IrustaJuan Gonzalo IrustaJ. Irusta155,002300,000022,001100,0000
Luis IrustaLuis IrustaL. Irusta111,000100,000000,000000,0000