powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
Liga ProfesionalLiga
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
Erweiterte Statistik
#NameNameSp.GelbHAGelb RotHARotHA11mHA
1Carlos ArteagaCarlos ArteagaC. Arteaga7405,71202010,140130,431200,0000
Dilio RodríguezDilio RodríguezD. Rodríguez7375,29191800,000000,000020,2911
3Raúl OroscoRaúl OroscoR. Orosco5244,80131100,000010,201000,0000
Juan Nelio GarcíaJuan Nelio GarcíaJ. García5285,60131510,201030,602110,2001
Javier RevolloJavier RevolloJ. Revollo5397,80201920,400200,000020,4002
6Nelson BarroNelson BarroN. Barro4235,75121100,000000,000010,2510
Ivo MéndezIvo MéndezI. Méndez4297,25131610,250100,000000,0000
Luis Yrusta CamposLuis Yrusta CamposL. Yrusta Campos4256,25131210,251000,000010,2501
Ángel FloresÁngel FloresÁ. Flores4235,75101300,000010,250100,0000
Christian AlemanChristian AlemanC. Aleman4174,258930,752110,251020,5002
Jorge Mancilla RíosJorge Mancilla RíosJ. Mancilla Ríos4246,00101410,250100,000000,0000
12José JordánJosé JordánJ. Jordán3186,0081010,331000,000010,3310
Gery VargasGery VargasG. Vargas3113,675600,000020,670210,3301
Orlando QuintanaOrlando QuintanaO. Quintana3155,008710,330100,000000,0000
Jorge JustinianoJorge JustinianoJ. Justiniano3186,0011700,000000,000010,3301
Gaad FloresGaad FloresG. Flores3227,33121000,000000,000020,6720
Guildo QuentaGuildo QuentaG. Quenta3206,6781210,330141,332200,0000
Charles TerrazasCharles TerrazasC. Terrazas3196,3381110,330100,000010,3310
19Hostin PradoHostin PradoH. Prado294,504510,501000,000010,5010
Álvaro CamposÁlvaro CamposÁ. Campos2178,509800,000000,000000,0000
Carlos GarcíaCarlos GarcíaC. García2168,0010610,500100,000000,0000
Jordy AlemánJordy AlemánJ. Alemán2126,006600,000010,500121,0002
Marcelo CastroMarcelo CastroM. Castro2136,506700,000010,501000,0000
Rafael SubiranaRafael SubiranaR. Subirana273,502510,501000,000000,0000
25Juan CastroJuan CastroJ. Castro144,001300,000000,000000,0000
Juan Gonzalo IrustaJuan Gonzalo IrustaJ. Irusta155,002300,000022,001100,0000
27Luis IrustaLuis IrustaL. Irusta000,000000,000000,000000,0000