Suche Heute Live
Primera División

Spieldetails

23. Spieltag
StadionDiego Armando Maradona, Buenos Aires, CABA
Schiedsrichter
Assistent 1

Saisonstatistik Primera División 2021

Argentinos Juniors
26
25
331
58,8
Gimnasia de La Plata
27
28
299
44,32
Argentinien
Buenos Aires, CABA
Argentinien
Argentinien
24.800 Plätze

Schiedsrichter

Argentinien
Argentinien
Geboren
28.12.1971

Beste Torschützen 2021

N. Reniero
5
L. Rodríguez
8

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen Gesamt 59
Siege Argentinos Juniors 22
Siege Gimnasia de La Plata 17
Unentschieden 20
Torverhältnis 88 : 76

Letzte Spiele

17.10.2022 20:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
05.03.2022 01:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
28.11.2021 23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
18.08.2021 23:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
31.08.2019 18:15
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata

Höchste Siege

04.11.1990
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
28.11.2021 23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
28.04.2002
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
16.08.2015 21:00
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
02.10.2010 23:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors

23. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
27.11.2021 21:00
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
2
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
0
0
27.11.2021 23:15
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
3
1
28.11.2021 01:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
1
1
Estudiantes
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
28.11.2021 21:00
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
2
1
Rosario Central
River Plate
River Plate
River Plate
2
0
28.11.2021 23:15
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
3
1
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
1
0
Defensa y Justicia
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
29.11.2021 21:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
3
2
Unión de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
29.11.2021 23:15
Racing Club
Racing Club
3
2
Racing Club
Lanús
Lanús
Lanús
1
1
30.11.2021 01:30
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
5
3
Central Córdoba SdE
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
Platense
Platense
4
2
Platense
Huracán
Huracán
Huracán
2
1
30.11.2021 21:00
San Lorenzo
CASL
1
1
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
30.11.2021 23:15
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
0
0
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
01.12.2021 01:30
Banfield
Banfield
4
1
Banfield
Independiente
Independiente
Independiente
1
1
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1River PlateRiver PlateRiver Plate25166353:193454
    2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJ25138443:241947
    3Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleres25144738:281046
    4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors25118635:191641
    5Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez Sársfield25109634:211339
    6EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantes25109643:311239
    7Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColón25116826:31-539
    8HuracánHuracánHuracán25108728:25338
    9IndependienteIndependienteIndependiente25108727:24338
    10LanúsLanúsLanús25107844:43137
    11Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La Plata2599727:28-136
    12Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUnión251041132:32034
    13AldosiviAldosiviCA Aldosivi251031229:39-1033
    14Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. Juniors2588926:25132
    15Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing Club2588924:23132
    16Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario Central25951139:41-232
    17Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy Cruz25871035:33231
    18PlatensePlatensePlatense25710836:36031
    19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OB25771124:32-828
    20BanfieldBanfieldBanfield25512820:25-527
    21San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASL25761223:33-1027
    22Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba25681130:36-626
    23Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronato255101023:35-1225
    24Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmiento25661323:33-1024
    25Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético Tucumá25571322:46-2422
    26Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FC25491212:34-2221
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Copa Sudamericana