Anzeige

Karten

#SpielerMannschaftGGRRPunkte
1Tomás OnetoTomás OnetoAll Boys1119
2Lucas CarrizoLucas CarrizoGimnasia de Mendoza3018
3Martín GarcíaMartín GarcíaSarmiento de Junín2017
Nicolás HerranzNicolás HerranzGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn2017
5Agustín PiñeyroAgustín PiñeyroChacarita Juniors1016
Leonel PierceLeonel PierceEstudiantes de Caseros1016
Maximiliano PadillaMaximiliano PadillaEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1016
Sergio QuirogaSergio QuirogaSarmiento de Junín1016
Jonathan TorresJonathan TorresSarmiento de Junín1016
Alejandro AltunaAlejandro AltunaNueva Chicago1016
Stefano CallegariStefano CallegariPlatense3106
12Lucas SuarezLucas SuarezEstudiantes de Río Cuarto0015
Juan OrellanaJuan OrellanaSan Martín de Tucumán0015
Gonzalo VivasGonzalo VivasTemperley0015
Fernando JuárezFernando JuárezAgropecuario de Carlos Casares0015
Ángel PrudencioÁngel PrudencioIndependiente Rivadavia0015
Lucas SalasLucas SalasSan Martín de San Juan0015
Maximiliano RodríguezMaximiliano RodríguezDeportivo Riestra0015
Lucas SoutoLucas SoutoFerro Carril Oeste0015
Alexis DomínguezAlexis DomínguezEstudiantes de Caseros0015
Rodrigo InsúaRodrigo InsúaChacarita Juniors2105
22Joaquín NovilloJoaquín NovilloBelgrano de Córdoba1104
Néstor MoiraghiNéstor MoiraghiTigre1104
Joaquín VarelaJoaquín VarelaSan Martín de Tucumán1104
Matías SánchezMatías SánchezBrown de Adrogué1104
Franco NegriFranco NegriBelgrano de Córdoba1104
Tomás AspreaTomás AspreaFerro Carril Oeste1104
Luciano PerdomoLuciano PerdomoChacarita Juniors4004
Oscar GarridoOscar GarridoGimnasia de Mendoza4004
Bruno SepúlvedaBruno SepúlvedaEstudiantes de Río Cuarto4004
Juan SillsJuan SillsInstituto de Córdoba4004
Franco PardoFranco PardoBelgrano de Córdoba4004
33Paolo ImpiniPaolo ImpiniIndependiente Rivadavia0103
Sebastián NavarroSebastián NavarroIndependiente Rivadavia0103
Tadeo MarchioriTadeo MarchioriGimnasia de Mendoza0103
Santiago SalaSantiago SalaDeportivo Morón0103
Joaquín SusviellesJoaquín SusviellesPlatense0103
Juan SosaJuan SosaDefensores de Belgrano0103
Gonzalo RocaniereGonzalo RocaniereChacarita Juniors0103
Santiago ZurbriggenSantiago ZurbriggenEstudiantes de Caseros3003
Santiago GallucciSantiago GallucciSan Martín de Tucumán3003
Emiliano EllacopulosEmiliano EllacopulosTemperley3003
Dylan GlabyDylan GlabyDeportivo Morón3003
Juan ImbertJuan ImbertSan Martín de Tucumán3003
Juan AlsinaJuan AlsinaAlvarado3003
Nicolás SánchezNicolás SánchezBrown de Adrogué3003
Facundo ArdilesFacundo ArdilesAll Boys3003
Agustín JaraAgustín JaraRamón Santamarina3003
Rodrigo MazurRodrigo MazurFerro Carril Oeste3003
Nicolás DemateiNicolás DemateiAgropecuario de Carlos Casares3003
Gastón BottinoGastón BottinoEstudiantes de Río Cuarto3003
Gabriel LazarteGabriel LazarteAgropecuario de Carlos Casares3003
Ignacio AntonioIgnacio AntonioInstituto de Córdoba3003
Ezequiel ParnisariEzequiel ParnisariAgropecuario de Carlos Casares3003
Franco LedesmaFranco LedesmaIndependiente Rivadavia3003
Cristian GarcíaCristian GarcíaGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn3003
Juan BaiardinoJuan BaiardinoChacarita Juniors3003
Carlos ArceCarlos ArceBarracas Central3003
Ramiro AriasRamiro AriasQuilmes3003
Emir FaccioliEmir FaccioliGimnasia de Jujuy3003
Emiliano PuritaEmiliano PuritaSan Martín de Tucumán3003
Axel JuárezAxel JuárezGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn3003
Sebastián PrietoSebastián PrietoTigre3003
David DroccoDavid DroccoQuilmes3003
Víctor BeraldiVíctor BeraldiEstudiantes de Río Cuarto3003
Jorge ValdezJorge ValdezAtlanta3003
Facundo SuárezFacundo SuárezAlmagro3003
Joaquín OchoaJoaquín OchoaAtlanta3003
Fernando CosciucFernando CosciucSan Martín de San Juan3003
Nicolás BenegasNicolás BenegasDefensores de Belgrano3003
Luis JerezLuis JerezAlmagro3003
Federico RossoFederico RossoAgropecuario de Carlos Casares3003
Guillermo SantillánGuillermo SantillánRamón Santamarina3003
Enzo LettieriEnzo LettieriNueva Chicago3003
Sebastián PredigerSebastián PredigerTigre3003
76Juan GonzálezJuan GonzálezChacarita Juniors2002
Gabriel DíazGabriel DíazFerro Carril Oeste2002
Marcos GelabertMarcos GelabertGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Ignacio SanabriaIgnacio SanabriaBrown de Adrogué2002
Nicolás PelaitayNicolás PelaitaySan Martín de San Juan2002
Leonel FerroniLeonel FerroniIndependiente Rivadavia2002
Juan BarinagaJuan BarinagaBelgrano de Córdoba2002
Alejandro GagliardiAlejandro GagliardiAgropecuario de Carlos Casares2002
Eric TovoEric TovoDeportivo Riestra2002
Braian SalvareschiBraian SalvareschiSarmiento de Junín2002
Jonathan BlancoJonathan BlancoAgropecuario de Carlos Casares2002
Santiago GonzálezSantiago GonzálezGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Marcos FigueroaMarcos FigueroaTemperley2002
Federico RecaldeFederico RecaldeVilla Dálmine2002
Claudio MoscaClaudio MoscaSan Martín de Tucumán2002
Ignacio SchorIgnacio SchorPlatense2002
Claudio BielerClaudio BielerAtlético Rafaela2002
Emiliano BogadoEmiliano BogadoAlvarado2002
Marcelo LamasMarcelo LamasDefensores de Belgrano2002
Cristian LlamaCristian LlamaGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Rubén ZamponiRubén ZamponiMitre de SdE2002
Jonás AguirreJonás AguirreSan Martín de San Juan2002
Emiliano TellecheaEmiliano TellecheaNueva Chicago2002
Santiago GiordanaSantiago GiordanaChacarita Juniors2002
Fernando MirandaFernando MirandaFerro Carril Oeste2002
Federico VismaraFederico VismaraSarmiento de Junín2002
Leandro GonzálezLeandro GonzálezQuilmes2002
Gustavo ArandaGustavo ArandaNueva Chicago2002
Agustín BindellaAgustín BindellaQuilmes2002
Alejandro RébolaAlejandro RébolaIndependiente Rivadavia2002
Francisco González MetilliFrancisco González MetilliEstudiantes de Caseros2002
Gonzalo MaffiniGonzalo MaffiniEstudiantes de Río Cuarto2002
Gonzalo BerterameGonzalo BerterameSan Martín de San Juan2002
Enzo CopettiEnzo CopettiAtlético Rafaela2002
Khalil CaraballoKhalil CaraballoGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn2002
Diego MondinoDiego MondinoGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Mauro BogadoMauro BogadoPlatense2002
Rodrigo MeloRodrigo MeloEstudiantes de Caseros2002
Wilfredo OliveraWilfredo OliveraBelgrano de Córdoba2002
Facundo LeivaFacundo LeivaRamón Santamarina2002
Emanuel MorenoEmanuel MorenoQuilmes2002
Juan CozzaniJuan CozzaniSan Martín de San Juan2002
Francisco ManentiFrancisco ManentiVilla Dálmine2002
Ariel CólzeraAriel CólzeraTemperley2002
Alan RobledoAlan RobledoChacarita Juniors2002
Ángelo MartinoÁngelo MartinoAtlético Rafaela2002
Gonzalo JaquéGonzalo JaquéAlmagro2002
Tomás GarroTomás GarroVilla Dálmine2002
Federico MancinelliFederico MancinelliSarmiento de Junín2002
Maximiliano GonzálezMaximiliano GonzálezSan Martín de San Juan2002
Nicolás DemartiniNicolás DemartiniTemperley2002
Diego ChávezDiego ChávezFerro Carril Oeste2002
Germán EstigarribiaGermán EstigarribiaBarracas Central2002
Diego LópezDiego LópezGimnasia de Jujuy2002
Marcos GiménezMarcos GiménezDefensores de Belgrano2002
Maximiliano PollachiMaximiliano PollachiVilla Dálmine2002
Matías MariattiMatías MariattiFerro Carril Oeste2002
Ramón LentiniRamón LentiniGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Pablo RuizPablo RuizSan Martín de San Juan2002
Nahuel TecillaNahuel TecillaAtlanta2002
Ricardo NoirRicardo NoirSan Martín de Tucumán2002
Lucas BlondelLucas BlondelAtlético Rafaela2002
Brian AquinoBrian AquinoGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn2002
Santiago LópezSantiago LópezGimnasia de Mendoza2002
Ibrahim HesarIbrahim HesarEstudiantes de Río Cuarto2002
Agustin VerdugoAgustin VerdugoNueva Chicago2002
Julián BonettoJulián BonettoGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn2002
Sebastián LunaSebastián LunaBelgrano de Córdoba2002
Luciano SánchezLuciano SánchezIndependiente Rivadavia2002
Facundo CastetFacundo CastetSarmiento de Junín2002
Cristian BordacaharCristian BordacaharFerro Carril Oeste2002
Milton GiménezMilton GiménezAtlanta2002
Rodrigo MoreiraRodrigo MoreiraSan Martín de Tucumán2002
Milton CélizMilton CélizAll Boys2002
Lautaro MontoyaLautaro MontoyaEstudiantes de Caseros2002
Franco LeysFranco LeysTemperley2002
Lautaro ArreguiLautaro ArreguiRamón Santamarina2002
Gabriel GracianiGabriel GracianiSarmiento de Junín2002
Nicolás RinaldiNicolás RinaldiEstudiantes de Caseros2002
Matías GiménezMatías GiménezSan Martín de San Juan2002
Axel OchoaAxel OchoaAtlanta2002
Emiliano EndrizziEmiliano EndrizziInstituto de Córdoba2002
Hernán BernardelloHernán BernardelloBelgrano de Córdoba2002
Nicolás MartínezNicolás MartínezDeportivo Morón2002
Ramiro CostaRamiro CostaSan Martín de Tucumán2002
Daniel SilvaniDaniel SilvaniDeportivo Riestra2002
Juan AlessandroniJuan AlessandroniMitre de SdE2002
Gastón HernándezGastón HernándezSan Martín de San Juan2002
Leonardo FerreyraLeonardo FerreyraInstituto de Córdoba2002
Diego CardozoDiego CardozoIndependiente Rivadavia2002
166Jonathan BustosJonathan BustosPlatense1001
Gonzalo RodríguezGonzalo RodríguezSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Tomás KollnTomás KollnAll Boys1001
Sebastián MatosSebastián MatosSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Lucas ColittoLucas ColittoBarracas Central1001
Mauricio SotoMauricio SotoDeportivo Riestra1001
Gonzalo LencinaGonzalo LencinaGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Tomás BlancoTomás BlancoQuilmes1001
Nicolás PrevitaliNicolás PrevitaliAtlanta1001
Cristian ZabalaCristian ZabalaTigre1001
Emiliano RomeroEmiliano RomeroAtlético Rafaela1001
Horacio RamírezHoracio RamírezAlmagro1001
Luis ArdenteLuis ArdenteEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Mauro MaidanaMauro MaidanaAll Boys1001
Hernán GranaHernán GranaFerro Carril Oeste1001
Rodrigo MoralesRodrigo MoralesGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Adrián CalelloAdrián CalelloQuilmes1001
Maximiliano CombaMaximiliano CombaEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Facundo MelivilloFacundo MelivilloSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Nicolás TalponeNicolás TalponeAtlanta1001
Gustavo BenítezGustavo BenítezDeportivo Riestra1001
Facundo SoloaFacundo SoloaAtlético Rafaela1001
Fernando EvangelistaFernando EvangelistaEstudiantes de Caseros1001
Santiago RodríguezSantiago RodríguezAlmagro1001
Damián ArceDamián ArceInstituto de Córdoba1001
Fabio VázquezFabio VázquezSarmiento de Junín1001
Agustín VallejosAgustín VallejosBrown de Adrogué1001
Ignacio GonzálezIgnacio GonzálezGimnasia de Mendoza1001
Brian MachucaBrian MachucaTemperley1001
Matías ValdiviaMatías ValdiviaAtlético Rafaela1001
Walter RuedaWalter RuedaAlmagro1001
Nahuel LujánNahuel LujánBelgrano de Córdoba1001
Catriel SánchezCatriel SánchezVilla Dálmine1001
Iván NadalIván NadalDefensores de Belgrano1001
Nicolás ArrecheaNicolás ArrecheaBrown de Adrogué1001
Agustín BolívarAgustín BolívarAtlanta1001
Brian SarmientoBrian SarmientoAll Boys1001
Matías TisseraMatías TisseraPlatense1001
Luciano RomeroLuciano RomeroBarracas Central1001
Martín ProstMartín ProstGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Mateo Di MolfettaMateo Di MolfettaAlvarado1001
Matías CortaveMatías CortaveDeportivo Morón1001
Víctor GómezVíctor GómezDeportivo Riestra1001
Marcos SosaMarcos SosaIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Sebastián ValdezSebastián ValdezAlmagro1001
Laureano TelloLaureano TelloVilla Dálmine1001
Juan OlivaresJuan OlivaresDefensores de Belgrano1001
Facundo BrueraFacundo BrueraBrown de Adrogué1001
Facundo FerreroFacundo FerreroAtlanta1001
Martín ArugaMartín ArugaSan Martín de San Juan1001
Nicolás ZalazarNicolás ZalazarPlatense1001
Nicolás ServettoNicolás ServettoAlmagro1001
Brahian CuelloBrahian CuelloAlmagro1001
José San RománJosé San RománMitre de SdE1001
Adrián TorresAdrián TorresGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Robertino GiacominiRobertino GiacominiAlvarado1001
Facundo CardozoFacundo CardozoAll Boys1001
Gastón BojanichGastón BojanichNueva Chicago1001
Nicolás SansotreNicolás SansotreTigre1001
Nicólas WatsonNicólas WatsonInstituto de Córdoba1001
Lucas FernándezLucas FernándezIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Wilson AltamiranoWilson AltamiranoGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Benjamín BorasiBenjamín BorasiSarmiento de Junín1001
Sebastián OlivarezSebastián OlivarezFerro Carril Oeste1001
Facundo GiacopuzziFacundo GiacopuzziTigre1001
Brian FerreyraBrian FerreyraAlmagro1001
Jorge ScolariJorge ScolariMitre de SdE1001
Enzo FernándezEnzo FernándezVilla Dálmine1001
Gastón YabaléGastón YabaléGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Luciano GuaycocheaLuciano GuaycocheaDeportivo Morón1001
Jesús MéndezJesús MéndezIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Federico ViettoFederico ViettoTemperley1001
Enzo ParedesEnzo ParedesGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Guillermo CosaroGuillermo CosaroGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Nicolás ÁlvarezNicolás ÁlvarezDefensores de Belgrano1001
José VivancoJosé VivancoTemperley1001
Joel MartínezJoel MartínezBrown de Adrogué1001
Matías MolinaMatías MolinaAtlanta1001
Juan AmievaJuan AmievaIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Hernán TifnerHernán TifnerMitre de SdE1001
Osvaldo BarsottiniOsvaldo BarsottiniRamón Santamarina1001
Martín MichelMartín MichelRamón Santamarina1001
Brian ZabaletaBrian ZabaletaGimnasia de Mendoza1001
Efmamjjasond GonzálesEfmamjjasond GonzálesAll Boys1001
Daniel GonzálezDaniel GonzálezNueva Chicago1001
Agustín BaldiAgustín BaldiTigre1001
Juan InfanteJuan InfantePlatense1001
Osvaldo CenturiónOsvaldo CenturiónChacarita Juniors1001
Leonel ButerLeonel ButerBarracas Central1001
Samuel HernándezSamuel HernándezGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn1001
Juan Ruiz GómezJuan Ruiz GómezEstudiantes de Caseros1001
Walter BusseWalter BusseFerro Carril Oeste1001
Juan RequenaJuan RequenaBrown de Adrogué1001
Alexis VázquezAlexis VázquezNueva Chicago1001
Juan SalasJuan SalasBelgrano de Córdoba1001
Marco LambertMarco LambertAlmagro1001
Patricio BoolsenPatricio BoolsenRamón Santamarina1001
Agustín SufiAgustín SufiRamón Santamarina1001
Leonardo RolónLeonardo RolónQuilmes1001
Emiliano MayolaEmiliano MayolaDeportivo Morón1001
Marco IacobellisMarco IacobellisAll Boys1001
Franco CostantinoFranco CostantinoVilla Dálmine1001
Tino CostaTino CostaSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Brian LluyBrian LluyPlatense1001
Juan GobettoJuan GobettoChacarita Juniors1001
Juan CapurroJuan CapurroBarracas Central1001
Cristian TecheraCristian TecheraBelgrano de Córdoba1001
Fernando PonceFernando PonceAlvarado1001
Alejandro MolinaAlejandro MolinaSan Martín de San Juan1001
Alan PérezAlan PérezAtlanta1001
Alan AlegreAlan AlegreQuilmes1001
Matías FissoreMatías FissoreSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Lucas LescanoLucas LescanoChacarita Juniors1001
Brian BenítezBrian BenítezSan Martín de San Juan1001
Ezequiel VidalEzequiel VidalAlvarado1001
Tomás GiménezTomás GiménezGimnasia de Mendoza1001
Ramiro FernándezRamiro FernándezAtlanta1001
Alan VesterAlan VesterEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Francisco RagoFrancisco RagoAtlanta1001
Lucas LandaLucas LandaInstituto de Córdoba1001
Matías Ahumada AcuñaMatías Ahumada AcuñaGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn1001
Walter AcuñaWalter AcuñaDeportivo Riestra1001
Federico FattoriFederico FattoriTemperley1001
Guillermo SaraGuillermo SaraAtlético Rafaela1001
Mariano GonzálezMariano GonzálezRamón Santamarina1001
Maximiliano MartínezMaximiliano MartínezSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Mario ZaninovichMario ZaninovichDeportivo Riestra1001
Brian BlandoBrian BlandoAgropecuario de Carlos Casares1001
Luciano GouxLuciano GouxDefensores de Belgrano1001
Matías KabalinMatías KabalinRamón Santamarina1001
Franco AgüeroFranco AgüeroGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn1001
Matías SproatMatías SproatBrown de Adrogué1001
Alfredo RoldánAlfredo RoldánMitre de SdE1001
Mirko LadrónMirko LadrónAll Boys1001
Lorenzo MayorgaLorenzo MayorgaIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Diego FigueroaDiego FigueroaEstudiantes de Caseros1001
Lucas SánchezLucas SánchezRamón Santamarina1001
Nicolás RomatNicolás RomatAlmagro1001
Maximiliano FornariMaximiliano FornariSarmiento de Junín1001
Jorge PuchetaJorge PuchetaAll Boys1001
Manuel VicentiniManuel VicentiniSarmiento de Junín1001
Leandro Martínez MontagnoliLeandro Martínez MontagnoliDefensores de Belgrano1001
Matías SolohagaMatías SolohagaMitre de SdE1001
Jonatan GoitíaJonatan GoitíaDeportivo Riestra1001
Julián MarchioniJulián MarchioniIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Gustavo IturraGustavo IturraRamón Santamarina1001
Sebastián GonzálezSebastián GonzálezEstudiantes de Caseros1001
Nahuel CainelliNahuel CainelliEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Marcos FernándezMarcos FernándezEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Alejo DramisinoAlejo DramisinoAtlanta1001
Lucca SesanoLucca SesanoAll Boys1001
Juan AlvaceteJuan AlvaceteVilla Dálmine1001
Mariano MiñoMariano MiñoAgropecuario de Carlos Casares1001
Pedro FernándezPedro FernándezSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Franco MeritelloFranco MeritelloGimnasia de Mendoza1001
José D'AngeloJosé D'AngeloDeportivo Morón1001
Rafael BarriosRafael BarriosNueva Chicago1001
Nahuel PietheNahuel PietheDefensores de Belgrano1001
Elvis BahamondeElvis BahamondeGuillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn1001
Valentín UmeresValentín UmeresVilla Dálmine1001
Nicolás FerreyraNicolás FerreyraEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Martín GalmariniMartín GalmariniTigre1001
Lucas PérezLucas PérezChacarita Juniors1001
Rodrigo SayavedraRodrigo SayavedraMitre de SdE1001
Nicolás RomanoNicolás RomanoGimnasia de Mendoza1001
Matías SosaMatías SosaTemperley1001
Ariel KippesAriel KippesBrown de Adrogué1001
Leonardo MarinucciLeonardo MarinucciAtlanta1001
Lucas BalduncielLucas BalduncielTemperley1001
Diego RiveroDiego RiveroChacarita Juniors1001
Germán LesmanGermán LesmanAtlético Rafaela1001
Maxi GarcíaMaxi GarcíaVilla Dálmine1001
Martín PerafánMartín PerafánAgropecuario de Carlos Casares1001
Brandon ObregónBrandon ObregónQuilmes1001
Matías LedesmaMatías LedesmaDeportivo Morón1001
Julián CosiJulián CosiNueva Chicago1001
Ignacio ArceIgnacio ArceSan Martín de Tucumán1001
Aaron BarquettAaron BarquettChacarita Juniors1001
Matías ViguetMatías ViguetIndependiente Rivadavia1001
Emilio Di FulvioEmilio Di FulvioGimnasia de Jujuy1001
Franco CarrascoFranco CarrascoGimnasia de Mendoza1001
Néstor OrtigozaNéstor OrtigozaEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Federico CrivelliFederico CrivelliTemperley1001
Mariano PavoneMariano PavoneQuilmes1001
Facundo GonzálezFacundo GonzálezAll Boys1001
Hernán LambertiHernán LambertiPlatense1001
Leandro CaballeroLeandro CaballeroDefensores de Belgrano1001
Cristian MaidanaCristian MaidanaFerro Carril Oeste1001
Leandro NavarroLeandro NavarroAlvarado1001
Lautaro ParisiLautaro ParisiEstudiantes de Río Cuarto1001
Ijiel ProttiIjiel ProttiTigre1001
Alexis VegaAlexis VegaChacarita Juniors1001
Fernando PiñeroFernando PiñeroAtlético Rafaela1001
Nahuel ArenaNahuel ArenaEstudiantes de Caseros1001
Juan MartínezJuan MartínezAlmagro1001
Germán VoborilGermán VoborilMitre de SdE1001
Saúl NelleSaúl NelleVilla Dálmine1001
Tomás CasasTomás CasasRamón Santamarina1001
Primera B Nacional Primera B Nacional
Anzeige
Anzeige