Heute Live
Weltmeisterschaft
Gruppe A
29.11.2018 12:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
29.11.2018 14:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
03.12.2018 12:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
03.12.2018 14:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
06.12.2018 12:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
06.12.2018 14:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe B
30.11.2018 12:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
Irland
Irland
Irland
30.11.2018 14:30
England
England
England
China
China
China
04.12.2018 12:30
England
England
England
Australien
Australien
Australien
04.12.2018 14:30
Irland
Irland
Irland
China
China
China
07.12.2018 12:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
China
China
China
07.12.2018 14:30
Irland
Irland
Irland
England
England
England
Gruppe C
28.11.2018 12:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
28.11.2018 14:30
Indien
Indien
Indien
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
02.12.2018 12:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
02.12.2018 14:30
Indien
Indien
Indien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
08.12.2018 12:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
08.12.2018 14:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Indien
Indien
Indien
Gruppe D
01.12.2018 12:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
01.12.2018 14:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Pakistan
Pakistan
Pakistan
05.12.2018 12:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
05.12.2018 14:30
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
Pakistan
Pakistan
Pakistan
09.12.2018 12:30
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
09.12.2018 14:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Pakistan
Pakistan
Pakistan
Cross-over
10.12.2018 12:15
England
England
England
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
10.12.2018 14:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
China
China
China
11.12.2018 12:15
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Pakistan
Pakistan
Pakistan
11.12.2018 14:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
Viertelfinale
12.12.2018 12:15
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
England
England
England
12.12.2018 14:30
Australien
Australien
Australien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
13.12.2018 12:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
13.12.2018 14:30
Indien
Indien
Indien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Halbfinale
15.12.2018 11:30
England
England
England
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
15.12.2018 14:00
Australien
Australien
Australien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
3. Platz
16.12.2018 12:00
England
England
England
Australien
Australien
Australien
Finale
16.12.2018 14:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande