Suche Heute Live
European Championships
European Championships
20.08.2022 08:30
Leichtathletik
20 km Gehen (m)
Finale
1SpanienÁ. Martín1:19:11h
2SchwedenP. Karlström1:19:23h
3SpanienD. Garcia1:19:45h
20.08.2022 09:00
Kanu
EM K-2 200m (m)
Halbfinale
1DeutschlandDraeg./Florste.32.506s
2SpanienToro/Garrote32.897s
3Urban/Menning33.450s
20.08.2022 09:30
Kanu
EM K-4 500m (m)
Halbfinale
1SlowakeiSlowakei1:20.862m
2SpanienSpanien+0.660s
3PortugalPortugal+1.512s
20.08.2022 09:35
Kanu
EM K-4 500m (w)
Halbfinale
1SpanienSpanien1:36.656m
2SlowakeiSlowakei+0.084s
3UkraineUkraine+0.421s
20.08.2022 09:50
Kanu
EM K-1 200m (w)
1. Halbfinale
1LettlandM. Aldina42.198s
2SpanienL. Feijoo+0.056s
3SchwedenM. Andersson+0.157s
20.08.2022 10:00
Kanu
EM C-1 200m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1GeorgienZ. Nadiradze39.910s
2LitauenH. Zustautas+0.254s
3UngarnD. Korisanszky+0.445s
20.08.2022 10:10
Kanu
EM K-1 200m (m)
1. Halbfinale
1DeutschlandJ. Draeger35.868s
2ItalienG. Cinti+0.358s
3SpanienI. Fernandez+0.419s
20.08.2022 10:15
Leichtathletik
20 km Gehen (w)
Finale
1GriechenlandA. Drisbióti1:29:03h
2PolenK. Zdzieblo1:29:20h
3DeutschlandS. Feige1:29:25h
20.08.2022 10:25
Kanu
EM C-1 200m (w)
Halbfinale
1UngarnK. Takacs47.879s
2FrankreichE. Dorange+0.675s
3MoldauD. Cociu+1.791s
20.08.2022 10:30
Kanu
Para KL2 200m (M)
Halbfinale
1UkraineV. Velhun45.456s
2UngarnA. Rozbora47.138s
3IsraelA. Ezra49.133s
Tischtennis
Viertelfinale
Timo Boll
T.Boll
0
7
8
6
2
Deutschland
Deutschland
D.Qiu
Dang Qiu
4
11
11
11
11
20.08.2022 11:15
Beachvolleyball
Viertelfinale
Hörl, J. / Horst, A.
Hörl/Horst
0
17
19
Österreich
Tschechien
Perusic/Schwei.
Perusic, O. / Schweiner, D.
2
21
21
20.08.2022 11:25
Tischtennis
Viertelfinale
Truls Möregårdh
T.Möregår
2
13
11
8
7
9
5
Schweden
Schweden
M.Falck
Mattias Falck
4
11
4
11
11
11
11
20.08.2022 12:00
Mountainbike
Mountainbike (w)
Finale
1FrankreichL. Lecomte1:28:04.00h
2FrankreichP. Ferrand Prevot+37.00s
3NiederlandeA. Terpstra+3:08.00m
20.08.2022 12:07
Kanu
EM K-2 500m (w)
B-Finale
1DänemarkMatthi./Iversen1:45.454m
2TschechienZarub./Betlach.+1.118s
3SpanienFernand./Pedru.+1.365s
20.08.2022 12:20
Tischtennis
Viertelfinale
Dimitrij Ovtcharov
D.Ovtcharov
2
9
11
9
11
5
4
Deutschland
Schweden
K.Karlsson
Kristian Karlsson
4
11
4
11
8
11
11
20.08.2022 12:26
Kanu
EM K-1 1000m (m)
B-Finale
1LitauenA. Olijnik3:37.054m
2ÖsterreichT. Maurer+0.495s
3PolenR. Rosolski+0.669s
20.08.2022 12:30
Beachvolleyball
Viertelfinale
Åhman, D. / Hellvig, J.
Åhman/Hellvig
2
21
31
15
Schweden
Spanien
Herrera/Gavira
Herrera, P. / Gavira, A.
1
16
33
11
20.08.2022 12:51
Kanu
EM C-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1RumänienC. Chirila3:49.681m
2TschechienM. Fuksa+0.351s
3ItalienC. Tacchini+1.956s
20.08.2022 13:00
Kanu
EM K-1 1000m (m)
Finale
1UngarnB. Kopasz3:29.898m
2PortugalF. Pimenta+2.066s
3BelgienA. Peters+2.503s
20.08.2022 13:15
Tischtennis
Viertelfinale
Tiago Apolonia
T.Apolonia
3
11
10
5
11
11
8
10
Portugal
Slowenien
D.Jorgić
Darko Jorgić
4
8
12
11
8
6
11
12
20.08.2022 13:16
Kanu
EM K-2 500m (w)
Finale
1PolenNaja/Pulawska1:41.418m
2BelgienPeters/Broekx+0.812s
3DeutschlandPaszek/Hake+1.284s
20.08.2022 13:30
Kanu
EM C-2 500m (w)
Finale
1UkraineLuzan/Chetver.1:57.672m
2UngarnBragato/Nagy1:58.924m
3PolenSzczer./Walczak1:59.572m
20.08.2022 13:45
Kanu
EM K-4 500m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland1:20.282m
2SlowakeiSlowakei+0.595s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.620s
20.08.2022 13:55
Beachvolleyball
Viertelfinale
Seidl, R. / Waller, P.
Seidl/Waller
1
21
20
11
Österreich
Polen
Bryl/Losiak
Bryl, M. / Losiak, B.
2
16
22
15
20.08.2022 14:20
Kanu
EM K-1 200m (w)
Finale
1DänemarkE. Jørgensen39.848s
2SlowenienA. Osteman+0.213s
3PolenM. Walczykiewicz+0.286s
20.08.2022 14:28
Kanu
EM C-1 200m (m)
Finale
1LitauenH. Zustautas39.832s
2SpanienP. Grana+0.062s
3PolenO. Koliadych+0.334s
20.08.2022 14:35
Kanu
EM K-2 200m (m)
Finale
1ItalienRiz./Di Lib.31.662s
2PolenStepun/Grabows.31.673s
3LitauenSej./Navak.31.678s
20.08.2022 14:45
Turnen
Mannschaft (m)
Finale
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien254.295
2ItalienItalien247.494
3TürkeiTürkei246.162
20.08.2022 15:00
Tischtennis
Halbfinale
Sabine Winter
S.Winter
3
9
3
11
12
11
11
10
Deutschland
Österreich
S.Polcanova
Sofia Polcanova
4
11
11
6
14
9
9
12
20.08.2022 15:10
Beachvolleyball
Viertelfinale
Wickler, C. / Ehlers, N.
Wickler/Ehlers
0
15
14
Deutschland
Norwegen
Mol/Sørum
Mol, A. / Sørum, C.
2
21
21
20.08.2022 15:55
Tischtennis
Halbfinale
Xiaona Shan
X.Shan
1
3
11
3
6
11
Deutschland
Deutschland
N.Mittelham
Nina Mittelham
4
11
5
11
11
13
20.08.2022 16:14
Kanu
EM C-1 5000m (m)
Finale
1DeutschlandS. Brendel22:50.803m
2UngarnB. Adolf22:52.684m
3ItalienC. Tacchini23:13.346m
20.08.2022 16:50
Tischtennis
Halbfinale
Mattias Falck
M.Falck
1
6
8
8
11
9
Schweden
Deutschland
D.Qiu
Dang Qiu
4
11
11
11
4
11
20.08.2022 17:45
Tischtennis
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Kristian Karlsson
K.Karlsson
2
11
5
3
11
5
Schweden
Slowenien
D.Jorgić
Darko Jorgić
2
9
11
11
6
6
20.08.2022 19:00
Beachvolleyball
3. Platz
Stam, K. / Schoon, R.
Stam/Schoon
2
19
24
15
Niederlande
Spanien
Moreno/Álvarez
Moreno Matveeva, T. / Álvarez Medoza, D.
1
21
22
11
20.08.2022 20:05
Leichtathletik
Stabhochsprung (m)
Finale
1SchwedenA. Duplantis6.06m
2DeutschlandB. Lita Baehre5.85m
3NorwegenP. Lillefosse5.75m
20.08.2022 20:15
Beachvolleyball
Finale
Graudina, T. / Kravcenoka, A.
Graudina/Kravce
2
18
21
15
Lettland
Schweiz
Brunner/Hüberli
Brunner, N. / Hüberli, T.
1
21
15
11
Leichtathletik
800 m (w)
Finale
1GroßbritannienK. Hodgkinson1:59.04m
2FrankreichR. Lamote+0.45s
3PolenA. Wielgosz+0.83s
20.08.2022 20:25
Leichtathletik
Speerwurf (w)
Finale
1GriechenlandE. Tzengko65.81m
2SerbienA. Vilagoš62.01m
3TschechienB. Špotáková60.68m
20.08.2022 20:43
Leichtathletik
100 m Hürden (w)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienJ. Hunter13.27s
2FrankreichL. Valette13.30s
3PolenK. Wojtunik13.40s
20.08.2022 20:51
Leichtathletik
100 m Hürden (w)
2. Vorlauf
1BelgienA. Zagre13.12s
2NiederlandeM. Tjin-A-Lim13.26s
3GriechenlandE. Pesirídou13.33s
20.08.2022 20:59
Leichtathletik
100 m Hürden (w)
3. Vorlauf
1ItalienE. di Lazzaro13.11s
2SlowakeiV. Forster13.19s
3SpanienX. Benach13.26s
20.08.2022 21:15
Leichtathletik
4 × 400 m Staffel (m)
Finale
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien2:59.35m
2BelgienBelgien+0.14s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.29s
20.08.2022 21:45
Leichtathletik
4 × 400 m Staffel (w)
Finale
1NiederlandeNiederlande3:20.87m
2PolenPolen+0.81s
3GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+0.87s
20.08.2022 22:13
Leichtathletik
3000 m Hindernis (w)
Finale
1AlbanienL. Gega9:11.31m
2DeutschlandL. Meyer+4.04s
3GroßbritannienE. Bird+11.87s