Suche Heute Live
European Championships
European Championships
12.08.2022 09:00
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
1. Halbfinale
1NiederlandeDe Jong/Youssi.7:17.58m
2LitauenKaralienė/Rimk.+2.40s
3GroßbritannienBudgett/Edwards+6.78s
12.08.2022 09:06
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
2. Halbfinale
1RumänienRadiş/Bodnar7:13.40m
2ItalienTontodon./Gobbi+10.32s
3PolenDitt./Wieliczko+13.31s
12.08.2022 09:12
Rudern
Zweier ohne (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1IrlandHegarty/Murtagh7:40.28m
2GriechenlandFragkou/Bourmp.+4.35s
3ItalienRocek/Codato+6.70s
12.08.2022 09:18
Rudern
Vierer ohne (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande7:01.05m
2PolenPolen+2.60s
3ItalienItalien+4.46s
12.08.2022 09:24
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Vierer (w)
Vorlauf
1ItalienItalien6:59.98m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+4.23s
12.08.2022 09:30
Rudern
Doppelvierer (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1SchweizSchweiz6:44.63m
2NiederlandeNiederlande+0.91s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+8.37s
12.08.2022 09:36
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1GriechenlandZ. Fitsiou8:15.85m
2DeutschlandM. Dräger+2.25s
3SchweizE. Rol+8.70s
12.08.2022 09:42
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1IrlandA. Casey8:15.73m
2ItalienS. Buttignon+4.05s
3FrankreichA. Morizot+16.25s
12.08.2022 09:48
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1NorwegenO. Sødal7:48.00m
2BelgienM. Colpaert+1.86s
3FinnlandK. Hirvilampi+2.92s
12.08.2022 09:54
Rudern
Doppelzweier (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1SerbienFilipovic/Bedik6:55.86m
2UngarnBacskai/Szabo+4.11s
3SlowakeiHerhonek/Kovac.+10.04s
12.08.2022 10:00
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (w)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1FrankreichBové/Tarantola7:29.05m
2PolenWelna/Jasińska+10.35s
3DeutschlandReicha./Reicha.+12.41s
12.08.2022 10:06
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (w)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1IrlandHeaphy/Cremen7:39.15m
2SchweizMerz/Rol+0.03s
3SpanienL.Sanchez/Nava.+3.15s
12.08.2022 10:12
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1SchweizSchäuble/Ahuma.6:48.36m
2UkraineKhmara/Kovalov+4.92s
3GroßbritannienCopus/Flockhart+9.71s
12.08.2022 10:18
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (m)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1TschechienSimanek/Vrastil6:51.82m
2PortugalD. Cos./D. Cos.+1.81s
3SpanienBalasteg./Horta+8.00s
12.08.2022 10:24
Rudern
Einer (w)
Hoffnungslauf
1DeutschlandA. Föster8:32.98m
2SlowenienN. Kostanjsek+2.99s
3LitauenV. Senkute+8.67s
12.08.2022 10:30
Rudern
Leichtgewichts Zweier ohne (m)
Vorlauf
1UngarnFurko/Szabo7:31.22m
2TürkeiYenipaz./Sönmez+7.13s
3SlowenienAzbe M./Malesic+9.18s
12.08.2022 10:36
Rudern
Einer (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1MonacoQ. Antognelli7:48.82m
2SchwedenE. Borgh+4.64s
3AserbaidschanB. Nasiri+9.49s
12.08.2022 10:42
Rudern
Einer (m)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1ItalienM. Sartori7:36.61m
2SlowenienF. Pfeifer+2.06s
3SpanienJ. Jofre Senciales+4.51s
12.08.2022 10:48
Rudern
Para Einer (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1GroßbritannienB. Pritchard10:33.93m
2IsraelS. Daniel+42.08s
3SpanienJ. Reja Munoz+1:01.37m
12.08.2022 10:56
Rudern
Vierer ohne (m)
2. Hoffnungslauf
1PolenPolen6:29.13m
2UkraineUkraine+1.75s
3ItalienItalien+3.91s
12.08.2022 11:02
Rudern
Vierer ohne (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1RumänienRumänien6:27.68m
2SchweizSchweiz+2.46s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+7.64s
12.08.2022 11:15
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
13. Platz
1SchweizLange/Plock7:18.10m
2TürkeiSahin/Aydin+1.12s
3FrankreichCatoul/Juillet+1.26s
12.08.2022 11:21
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
13. Platz
1NorwegenNorwegen6:26.83m
2SchwedenSchweden+2.75s
12.08.2022 11:27
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
1. Halbfinale
1RumänienCozmiuc/Bejan6:58.85m
2SerbienMačković/Vasić+6.49s
3LitauenStank./Stank.+8.26s
12.08.2022 11:33
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
2. Halbfinale
1GroßbritannienWynne-G./George6:55.85m
2SpanienCanalejo/García+2.64s
3ItalienScalz./Abagnale+4.03s
12.08.2022 11:39
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
Halbfinale
1PolenPolen6:14.82m
2RumänienRumänien+0.41s
3GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+0.95s
12.08.2022 11:45
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
Halbfinale
1ItalienItalien6:19.69m
2FrankreichFrankreich+2.43s
3EstlandEstland+2.84s
12.08.2022 12:00
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
1. Vorlauf
1UngarnUngarn44.605s
Klettern
Lead (m)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandA. Megos2.29
1TschechienA. Ondra2.29
3DeutschlandY. Flohe3.74
12.08.2022 12:03
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineUkraine40.073s
12.08.2022 12:06
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
3. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen38.970s
12.08.2022 12:09
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
4. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannienDNF
12.08.2022 12:12
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
5. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich39.150s
12.08.2022 12:15
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
6. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande38.474s
12.08.2022 12:18
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
7. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.114s
12.08.2022 12:22
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen35.664s
2DeutschlandDeutschland+0.251s
12.08.2022 12:25
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
1. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich35.194s
2TschechienTschechien+0.797s
12.08.2022 12:28
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
abgebr.
3. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien35.196s
2SpanienSpanien+1.569s
12.08.2022 12:31
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
4. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande34.810s
2ItalienItalien+1.749s
12.08.2022 12:34
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
1. Vorlauf
1IrlandIrland4:25.487m
2PolenPolenLPD
12.08.2022 12:41
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande4:22.345m
2SchweizSchweizLPD
12.08.2022 12:48
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
3. Vorlauf
1ItalienItalien4:14.459m
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.025s
12.08.2022 12:55
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
4. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:14.665m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+3.790s
12.08.2022 13:00
Klettern
Bouldern (w)
Qualifikation
1SlowenienJ. Garnbret82.8
2FrankreichO. Bertone82.4
3BelgienC. Caulier65.7
12.08.2022 13:03
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
1. Vorlauf
1SchweizSchweiz3:56.677m
2PolenPolen+4.820s
12.08.2022 13:10
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
2. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandDeutschland3:53.197m
2BelgienBelgien+7.477s
12.08.2022 13:17
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
3. Vorlauf
1DänemarkDänemark3:54.280m
2ItalienItalienDNF
12.08.2022 13:24
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
4. Vorlauf
1FrankreichFrankreich3:52.110m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+3.303s
12.08.2022 15:30
BMX-Freestyle
Park (F)
Finale
1TschechienI. Miculycova80.00
2DeutschlandK. Müller78.60
3FrankreichL. Perez78.20
12.08.2022 16:30
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
3. Platz
1FrankreichFrankreich
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien
12.08.2022 16:37
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:10.872m
2ItalienItalien+0.699s
12.08.2022 16:44
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
3. Platz
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien3:54.373m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+1.468s
12.08.2022 16:51
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
Finale
1FrankreichFrankreich3:50.507m
2DänemarkDänemark+1.185s
12.08.2022 17:15
Triathlon
Triathlon (w)
Entscheidung
1GroßbritannienN. Stanford1:52:10h
2DeutschlandL. Lindemann+9s
3FrankreichE. Lombardi+12s
12.08.2022 17:18
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
3. Platz
1PolenPolen39.164s
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.177s
12.08.2022 17:21
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
Finale
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.061s
2NiederlandeNiederlande+0.243s
12.08.2022 17:24
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
3. Platz
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien35.173s
2PolenPolen+0.677s
12.08.2022 17:27
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
Finale
1NiederlandeNiederlande34.639s
2FrankreichFrankreich+0.877s
12.08.2022 17:38
Bahnrad
Scratch (w)
Entscheidung
1NorwegenA. Stenberg
2GroßbritannienJ. Roberts
3PolenN. Wielowska
12.08.2022 18:04
Bahnrad
Punktefahren (m)
Entscheidung
1FrankreichB. Thomas135
2BelgienR. Ghys123
3NiederlandeV. Hoppezak113