Suche Heute Live
European Championships
European Championships
11.08.2022 09:00
Rudern
Para Einer (w)
Vorlauf
1NorwegenB. Skarstein11:50.83m
2DeutschlandM. Diening+3.06s
3UkraineA. Sheremet+19.15s
11.08.2022 09:08
Rudern
Para Einer (m)
1. Vorlauf
1ItalienG. Perini9:57.96m
2GroßbritannienB. Pritchard+15.48s
3SpanienJ. Reja Munoz+2:11.76m
11.08.2022 09:16
Rudern
Para Einer (m)
2. Vorlauf
1UkraineR. Polianskyi10:41.94m
2IsraelS. Daniel+40.45s
3UngarnZ. Peto+1:06.02m
11.08.2022 09:24
Rudern
Para Doppelzweier (x)
Vorlauf
1UkraineBohusla./Koiuda9:19.77m
2FrankreichBouge/Tardieu+0.59s
3PolenMajka/Gadowski+12.34s
11.08.2022 09:32
Rudern
Para Vierer mit (x)
Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien7:23.21m
2FrankreichFrankreich+28.56s
3ItalienItalien+40.87s
11.08.2022 09:45
Rudern
Zweier ohne (w)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienFord/Booth7:44.93m
2NiederlandeClever./Meester+5.55s
3GriechenlandFragkou/Bourmp.+14.33s
11.08.2022 09:50
Rudern
Zweier ohne (w)
2. Vorlauf
1RumänienVrinc./Tilvescu7:46.57m
2KroatienJurkovic/Jurkov+4.85s
3IrlandHegarty/Murtagh+5.33s
11.08.2022 09:55
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
1. Vorlauf
1RumänienCozmiuc/Bejan7:02.62m
2SpanienCanalejo/García+9.54s
3PolenWozniak/Szpak.+16.76s
11.08.2022 10:00
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
2. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienWynne-G./George7:02.55m
2LitauenStank./Stank.+4.92s
3NiederlandeRitsema/vdEnde+10.90s
Turnen
Boden (w)
Qualifikation
1NiederlandeN. Visser13.633
2UngarnZ. Kovács13.433
3RumänienA. Bărbosu13.266
Turnen
Mannschaft (w)
Qualifikation
1ItalienItalien165.162
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien162.129
3FrankreichFrankreich159.131
Turnen
Mehrkampf (w)
Gruppe 1
1NiederlandeN. Visser53.265
2DeutschlandK. Bùi52.999
3DeutschlandE. Malewski52.032
Turnen
Schwebebalken (w)
Qualifikation
1RumänienA. Bărbosu13.533
2DeutschlandE. Malewski13.500
3ItalienA. D'Amato13.500
Turnen
Sprung (w)
Qualifikation
1UngarnZ. Kovács13.816
2GroßbritannienJ. Gadirova13.699
3ItalienA. D'Amato13.683
Turnen
Stufenbarren (w)
Qualifikation
1ItalienA. D'Amato14.566
2NiederlandeN. Visser14.266
3ItalienG. Villa14.200
11.08.2022 10:05
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
3. Vorlauf
1SerbienMačković/Vasić7:11.17m
2ItalienScalz./Abagnale+2.86s
3SlowenienČas/Krebs+7.00s
11.08.2022 10:10
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
1. Vorlauf
1LitauenKaralienė/Rimk.7:39.18m
2ItalienTontodon./Gobbi+2.53s
3PolenDitt./Wieliczko+6.25s
11.08.2022 10:15
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeDe Jong/Youssi.7:43.89m
2IrlandPuspure/Hyde+3.13s
3SchweizSchweiz./Wett.+15.83s
11.08.2022 10:20
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
3. Vorlauf
1RumänienRadiş/Bodnar7:26.23m
2GroßbritannienBudgett/Edwards+13.26s
3NorwegenRørvik/Helseth+19.32s
11.08.2022 10:35
Rudern
Doppelzweier (m)
1. Vorlauf
1LitauenKelmelis/Nemer.6:52.00m
2GriechenlandPalaiop./Kalan.+2.95s
3RumänienCojocaru/Cornea+5.73s
11.08.2022 10:40
Rudern
Doppelzweier (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SpanienConde/Garcia7:00.98m
2NorwegenHels./Øyasæter+5.33s
3TschechienPodra./Chincib.+8.24s
11.08.2022 10:45
Rudern
Doppelzweier (m)
3. Vorlauf
1KroatienSinkovic/Sinkov6:51.69m
2PolenPłomiński/Posn.+8.72s
3ItalienVenier/Mumolo+21.44s
11.08.2022 10:50
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (w)
1. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeM. Veldhuis8:30.92m
2SchweizE. Rol+7.02s
3FrankreichA. Morizot+12.56s
11.08.2022 10:55
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (w)
2. Vorlauf
1RumänienI. Cozmiuc8:26.32m
2ItalienS. Buttignon+15.86s
3GriechenlandZ. Fitsiou+20.26s
11.08.2022 11:00
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (m)
1. Vorlauf
1GriechenlandA. Papakonstantinou7:45.47m
2ItalienG. Soares+13.61s
3SpanienD. Gutierrez Garcia+22.74s
11.08.2022 11:05
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (m)
2. Vorlauf
1SlowenienR. Hrvat7:43.14m
2SchweizA. Struzina+3.84s
3ÖsterreichJ. Schöberl+8.29s
11.08.2022 11:10
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Einer (m)
3. Vorlauf
1BulgarienL. Penev7:58.30m
2DänemarkR. Lind+0.67s
3SchwedenA. Rapi+6.78s
11.08.2022 11:15
Rudern
Vierer ohne (w)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien7:11.95m
2RumänienRumänien+6.27s
3ItalienItalien+13.35s
11.08.2022 11:20
Rudern
Vierer ohne (w)
2. Vorlauf
1IrlandIrland7:10.24m
2DänemarkDänemark+3.32s
3NiederlandeNiederlande+6.06s
11.08.2022 11:25
Rudern
Vierer ohne (m)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien6:32.26m
2PolenPolen+3.75s
3SchweizSchweiz+5.22s
11.08.2022 11:30
Rudern
Vierer ohne (m)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande6:32.63m
2RumänienRumänien+4.61s
3UkraineUkraine+8.40s
11.08.2022 11:35
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Vierer (m)
Vorlauf
1ItalienItalien6:36.29m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+32.62s
11.08.2022 11:40
Rudern
Einer (w)
1. Vorlauf
1GriechenlandE. Anastasiadou8:43.50m
2SchweizJ. Gmelin+0.55s
3NorwegenS. Kristiansen+6.62s
11.08.2022 11:45
Rudern
Einer (w)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeK. Florijn8:45.52m
2TschechienL. Antosova+21.53s
3FinnlandE. Karppinen+24.81s
11.08.2022 11:50
Rudern
Einer (w)
3. Vorlauf
1ÖsterreichM. Lobnig8:42.83m
2BulgarienD. Angelova+4.80s
3SpanienV. Díaz Rivas+13.53s
11.08.2022 11:55
Rudern
Einer (m)
1. Vorlauf
1GriechenlandS. Ntouskos7:41.36m
2UngarnB. Pétervári-Molnár+4.23s
3SchwedenE. Borgh+6.44s
11.08.2022 12:00
Rudern
Einer (m)
2. Vorlauf
1NorwegenK. Borch7:53.69m
2DänemarkB. Secher+4.21s
3SlowenienF. Pfeifer+14.70s
Klettern
Bouldern (m)
Qualifikation
1FrankreichM. Cornu79.9
2FrankreichM. Mawem79.7
3ÖsterreichJ. Schubert65.8
11.08.2022 12:05
Rudern
Einer (m)
3. Vorlauf
1DeutschlandO. Zeidler7:54.70m
2BulgarienK. Vasilev+2.79s
3MonacoQ. Antognelli+7.17s
11.08.2022 12:10
Rudern
Einer (m)
4. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeM. Twellaar8:03.10m
2GroßbritannienG. Thomas+13.99s
3SchweizS. Baerlocher+18.52s
11.08.2022 12:24
Turnen
Mehrkampf (w)
Gruppe 2
1UngarnZ. Kovács52.765
2FinnlandM. Kuusikko52.198
3SpanienA. Petisco52.132
11.08.2022 12:25
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (w)
1. Vorlauf
1ItalienRodini/Cesarini7:41.67m
2FrankreichBové/Tarantola+9.71s
3DänemarkPersson/MorchP.+13.87s
11.08.2022 12:30
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (w)
2. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienCraig/Grant7:42.44m
2IrlandHeaphy/Cremen+11.34s
3PolenWelna/Jasińska+13.22s
11.08.2022 12:35
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (m)
1. Vorlauf
1IrlandO´Donov./McCar.7:02.52m
2SchweizSchäuble/Ahuma.+5.93s
3TschechienSimanek/Vrastil+10.19s
11.08.2022 12:40
Rudern
Leichtgewichts-Doppelzweier (m)
2. Vorlauf
1ItalienOppo/Ruta7:06.06m
2PortugalD. Cos./D. Cos.+1.98s
3NorwegenBenske/Tjøm+13.87s
11.08.2022 12:50
Rudern
Doppelvierer (w)
1. Vorlauf
1UkraineUkraine7:04.91m
2NiederlandeNiederlande+2.08s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+14.89s
11.08.2022 12:55
Rudern
Doppelvierer (w)
2. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien7:09.73m
2SchweizSchweiz+10.59s
3ItalienItalien+23.41s
11.08.2022 13:00
BMX-Freestyle
Park (F)
1. Qualifikation
1DeutschlandK. Müller63.60
2GroßbritannienS. Pardoe59.00
3TschechienI. Miculycova58.10
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
1. Vorlauf
1RumänienRumänien6:18.46m
2TschechienTschechien+5.41s
3BelgienBelgien+5.70s
Klettern
Lead (w)
Qualifikation
1SlowenienJ. Garnbret1.41
2SlowenienM. Krampl2.00
3ÖsterreichJ. Pilz4.47
11.08.2022 13:05
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
2. Vorlauf
1PolenPolen6:22.99m
2SchweizSchweiz+4.60s
3LitauenLitauen+6.96s
11.08.2022 13:10
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
3. Vorlauf
1ItalienItalien6:21.39m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+1.60s
3FrankreichFrankreich+2.94s
11.08.2022 13:15
Rudern
Achter (m)
1. Vorlauf
1GroßbritannienGroßbritannien5:59.29m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+2.39s
3RumänienRumänien+3.75s
11.08.2022 13:20
Rudern
Achter (w)
1. Vorlauf
1RumänienRumänien6:42.08m
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+1.44s
3ItalienItalien+14.48s
11.08.2022 13:25
Rudern
Achter (w)
2. Vorlauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande6:50.45m
2IrlandIrland+2.27s
3DänemarkDänemark+11.87s
11.08.2022 13:38
BMX-Freestyle
Park (F)
2. Qualifikation
1GroßbritannienC. Worthington82.30
2SchweizN. Ducarroz81.00
3DeutschlandL. Lessmann73.40
11.08.2022 15:28
Turnen
Mehrkampf (w)
Gruppe 3
1RumänienA. Bărbosu53.032
2RumänienA. Preda49.899
3DänemarkC. Rasmussen49.765
11.08.2022 16:00
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (w)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandDeutschland38.097s
2NiederlandeNiederlande+0.395s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.829s
Rudern
Zweier ohne (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1MoldauVisotchi/Masnic7:14.25m
2ÖsterreichSeifri./Bachm.+4.36s
3UngarnSimon/Juhász+4.68s
11.08.2022 16:05
Rudern
Doppelzweier (w)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1UkraineKozhen./Serebr.7:40.60m
2DeutschlandGuhse/Leupold+7.53s
3ÖsterreichLobn./Minichm.+15.88s
11.08.2022 16:10
Rudern
Doppelvierer (m)
1. Hoffnungslauf
1NiederlandeNiederlande6:13.45m
2EstlandEstland+1.42s
3UkraineUkraine+1.55s
11.08.2022 16:28
Bahnrad
Teamsprint (m)
Qualifikation
1NiederlandeNiederlande35.036s
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien+0.602s
3FrankreichFrankreich+0.715s
11.08.2022 17:00
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
1. Qualifikation
1GroßbritannienS. Gornall82.80
2FrankreichK. Fabregue77.85
3UngarnK. Krausz44.80
11.08.2022 17:06
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (w)
Qualifikation
1DeutschlandDeutschland4:14.688m
2ItalienItalien+1.822s
3FrankreichFrankreich+3.386s
11.08.2022 17:28
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
2. Qualifikation
1PolenM. Kowalczyk64.50
2SlowakeiA. Miko62.80
3DeutschlandM. Meisel58.20
11.08.2022 17:53
Turnen
Mehrkampf (w)
Gruppe 4
1ItalienA. D'Amato54.732
2GroßbritannienA. Kinsella54.132
3ItalienM. Maggio53.965
11.08.2022 18:00
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
3. Qualifikation
1TschechienT. Beran72.25
2DeutschlandT. Schulze71.20
3UngarnZ. Ujvary56.60
11.08.2022 18:10
Bahnrad
Mannschaftsverfolgung (m)
Qualifikation
1FrankreichFrankreich3:54.125m
2DänemarkDänemark+0.155s
3ItalienItalien+1.795s
11.08.2022 18:45
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
4. Qualifikation
1DeutschlandP. Thölen70.70
2SlowakeiT. Tohol55.85
3LettlandT. Grinbergs55.20
11.08.2022 19:13
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
5. Qualifikation
1GroßbritannienK. Reilly82.15
2FrankreichI. Caillet72.95
3IrlandR. Henderson66.02
11.08.2022 19:52
BMX-Freestyle
Park (M)
6. Qualifikation
1FrankreichA. Jeanjean88.10
2LettlandE. Zebolds80.15
3KroatienM. Rantes68.84
11.08.2022 19:55
Turnen
Mehrkampf (w)
Gesamtwertung
1ItalienA. D'Amato54.732
2GroßbritannienA. Kinsella54.132
3ItalienM. Maggio53.965