Anzeige

Kalender

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
17.11.0219
14:59hBelarusMinskMinskMassenstartIvanie Blondin
15.11.2019
11:30hBelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (B)Melissa Wijfje
14:44hBelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (B)Marcel Bosker
15:30hBelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintNiederlande
15:53hBelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintNiederlande
16:27hBelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (A)Isabelle Weidemann
19:23hBelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
16.11.2019
08:45hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Arisa Go
09:27hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
10:17hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Nao Kodaira
13:00hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Olga Fatkulina
13:28hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Thomas Krol
14:08hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
14:56hBelarusMinskMinskMassenstartJorrit Bergsma
17.11.2019
08:52hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Laurent Dubreuil
09:34hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Arisa Go
10:24hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Koen Verweij
13:00hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Jun-Ho Kim
13:28hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
14:12hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
22.11.2019
12:18hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (B)Claudia Pechstein
13:12hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (B)Seitaro Ichinohe
16:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintRussland
16:14hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintNiederlande
16:47hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:43hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
23.11.2019
11:52hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Seitaro Ichinohe
12:53hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Vanessa Herzog
15:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
15:28hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Thomas Krol
16:17hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgungRussland
16:48hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartJoey Mantia
24.11.2019
12:16hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
12:29hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Karolina Bosiek
13:32hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (B)China
15:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Tatsuya Shinhama
15:28hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
16:18hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (A)Niederlande
16:56hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartIrene Schouten
06.12.2019
09:15hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)Elizaveta Kazelina
09:56hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)Takuya Morimoto
10:39hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (B)Elena Sokhryakova
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
13:37hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)Viktor Mushtakov
14:16hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (A)Ivanie Blondin
15:15hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintNiederlande
07.12.2019
08:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)Dione Voskamp
08:35hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)Lennart Velema
09:36hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (B)Nicola Tumolero
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)Angelina Golikova
13:28hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)Thomas Krol
14:12hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
15:30hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintNiederlande
08.12.2019
09:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)Martina Sáblíková
09:20hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)Mathias Vosté
11:13hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (B)Neuseeland
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)Ivanie Blondin
13:50hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)Zhongyan Ning
14:43hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgungKanada
15:24hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (A)Italien
13.12.2019
04:30hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
04:59hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Yamato Matsui
08:05hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
08:33hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Yuma Murakami
09:10hJapanNaganoNaganoMassenstartIvanie Blondin
09:27hJapanNaganoNaganoMassenstartJordan Belchos
09:49hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprintNiederlande
10:06hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprintRussland
14.12.2019
04:15hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Ronald Mulder
04:39hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung (B)USA
04:59hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (B)Nikola Zdráhalová
06:14hJapanNaganoNagano3000 Meter (B)Nana Takagi
08:05hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Viktor Mushtakov
08:38hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
09:22hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung (A)Russland
10:00hJapanNaganoNagano3000 Meter (A)Ivanie Blondin
15.12.2019
03:55hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Erin Jackson
04:29hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (B)Antoine Gélinas-Beaulieu
05:37hJapanNaganoNagano5000 Meter (B)Sverre Lunde Pedersen
08:05hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Angelina Golikova
08:33hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
09:17hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgungJapan
09:49hJapanNaganoNagano5000 Meter (A)Danila Semerikov
07.02.2020
17:55hKanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (B)Daichi Yamanaka
18:41hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (B)Kimi Goetz
20:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
21:03hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:47hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:32hKanadaCalgaryCalgary3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
08.02.2020
00:26hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (B)Koen Verweij
01:31hKanadaCalgaryCalgary3000 Meter (B)Irene Schouten
18:05hKanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (B)Letitia de Jong
18:35hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (B)Taro Kondo
20:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:01hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:42hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
22:28hKanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
09.02.2020
00:40hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (B)Ayano Sato
02:13hKanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter (B)Douwe de Vries
13.02.2020
20:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz3000 MeterMartina Sáblíková
21:39hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 MeterTed-Jan Bloemen
23:25hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprintNiederlande
23:42hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprintNiederlande
14.02.2020
22:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz10.000 MeterGraeme Fish
23:58hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgungJapan
15.02.2020
00:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 MeterPavel Kulizhnikov
01:09hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 MeterNao Kodaira
20:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 MeterNatalya Voronina
21:35hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 MeterPavel Kulizhnikov
22:22hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 MeterJutta Leerdam
23:09hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgungNiederlande
16.02.2020
20:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 MeterIreen Wüst
21:25hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 MeterKjeld Nuis
22:43hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstartJorrit Bergsma
22:43hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstartIvanie Blondin
28.02.2020
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterMiho Takagi
18:07hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterLaurent Dubreuil
18:53hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterMiho Takagi
19:46hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterTatsuya Shinhama
29.02.2020
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterNao Kodaira
11:07hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterTatsuya Shinhama
11:53hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 MeterKarolina Bosiek
12:25hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 MeterSeitaro Ichinohe
13:08hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterMiho Takagi
13:59hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterKjeld Nuis
14:50hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf3000 MeterMartina Sáblíková
16:08hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 MeterPatrick Roest
01.03.2020
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertungPatrick Roest
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertungTatsuya Shinhama
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertungIreen Wüst
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertungMiho Takagi
13:00hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 MeterIreen Wüst
13:52hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 MeterPatrick Roest
14:43hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 MeterMartina Sáblíková
15:33hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf10.000 MeterPatrick Roest
07.03.2020
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterVanessa Herzog
14:24hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterTatsuya Shinhama
14:54hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen3000 MeterIsabelle Weidemann
15:43hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen5000 MeterPatrick Roest
16:50hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 MeterJutta Leerdam
17:27hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 MeterThomas Krol
08.03.2020
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 MeterIreen Wüst
14:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 MeterKjeld Nuis
15:09hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterAngelina Golikova
15:48hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterTatsuya Shinhama
16:29hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstartMelissa Wijfje
16:51hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstartJaewon Chung
Anzeige