Anzeige

Kalender 2019/2020

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
17.11.0219
14:59hBelarusMinskMinskMassenstartIvanie Blondin
15.11.2019
11:30hBelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (B)Melissa Wijfje
14:44hBelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (B)Marcel Bosker
15:30hBelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintNiederlande
15:53hBelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintNiederlande
16:27hBelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (A)Isabelle Weidemann
19:23hBelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
16.11.2019
08:45hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Arisa Go
09:27hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
10:17hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Nao Kodaira
13:00hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Olga Fatkulina
13:28hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Thomas Krol
14:08hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
14:56hBelarusMinskMinskMassenstartJorrit Bergsma
17.11.2019
08:52hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Laurent Dubreuil
09:34hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Arisa Go
10:24hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Koen Verweij
13:00hBelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Jun-Ho Kim
13:28hBelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
14:12hBelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
22.11.2019
12:18hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (B)Claudia Pechstein
13:12hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (B)Seitaro Ichinohe
16:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintRussland
16:14hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintNiederlande
16:47hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:43hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (A)Patrick Roest
23.11.2019
11:52hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Seitaro Ichinohe
12:53hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Vanessa Herzog
15:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
15:28hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Thomas Krol
16:17hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgungRussland
16:48hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartJoey Mantia
24.11.2019
12:16hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
12:29hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Karolina Bosiek
13:32hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (B)China
15:00hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Tatsuya Shinhama
15:28hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
16:18hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (A)Niederlande
16:56hPolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartIrene Schouten
06.12.2019
09:15hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)Elizaveta Kazelina
09:56hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)Takuya Morimoto
10:39hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (B)Elena Sokhryakova
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
13:37hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)Viktor Mushtakov
14:16hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (A)Ivanie Blondin
15:15hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintNiederlande
07.12.2019
08:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)
08:36hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)
09:36hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (B)
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)
13:28hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)
14:12hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (A)
15:30hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintNiederlande
08.12.2019
09:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)
10:12hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)
11:11hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (B)
13:00hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)
13:50hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)
14:43hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung
15:24hKasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (A)
13.12.2019
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter
02:30hJapanNaganoNaganoMassenstart
02:30hJapanNaganoNaganoMassenstart
03:00hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprint
03:00hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprint
14.12.2019
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter
02:30hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung
02:30hJapanNaganoNagano3000 Meter
15.12.2019
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter
02:00hJapanNaganoNagano500 Meter
02:30hJapanNaganoNagano5000 Meter
02:30hJapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung
07.02.2020
17:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter
17:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter
17:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter
17:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary3000 Meter
08.02.2020
17:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter
17:00hKanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter
17:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter
17:30hKanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter
13.02.2020
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprint
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprint
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 Meter
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz3000 Meter
14.02.2020
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 Meter
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 Meter
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgung
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgung
15.02.2020
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 Meter
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 Meter
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz10.000 Meter
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 Meter
16.02.2020
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 Meter
17:00hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 Meter
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstart
17:30hWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstart
28.02.2020
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 Meter
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 Meter
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 Meter
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf3000 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 Meter
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 Meter
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 Meter
01.03.2020
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertung
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 Meter
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 Meter
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf10.000 Meter
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 Meter
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 Meter
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 Meter
07.03.2020
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 Meter
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 Meter
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen5000 Meter
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen3000 Meter
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 Meter
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 Meter
08.03.2020
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 Meter
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 Meter
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 Meter
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 Meter
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstart
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstart
Anzeige