Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalender 2017/2018

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
10.11.2017
13:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Brittany Bowe
14:14hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Jan Smeekens
16:10hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungSüdkorea
17:41hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
18:31hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 1Irene Schouten
19:42hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 1Ryosuke Tsuchiya
19:42hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 2Janneke Ensing
19:55hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 2Haralds Silovs
11.11.2017
09:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Joji Kato
10:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
10:57hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Min-Seok Kim
12:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Laurent Dubreuil
14:25hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
15:19hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
16:14hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
16:47hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart FinaleAyano Sato
17:02hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart FinaleSeung-Hoon Lee
12.11.2017
09:02hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Brittany Bowe
09:51hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Thomas Krol
10:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
11:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Alexis Contin
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
14:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
15:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Antoinette de Jong
16:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintRussland
18:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
17.11.2017
10:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
10:20hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Yuma Murakami
11:09hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
12:04hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Nico Ihle
15:20hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
15:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
16:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
16:54hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
18.11.2017
09:15hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
09:50hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Judith Dannhauer
10:33hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Denny Morrison
13:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
13:55hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Ronald Mulder
14:37hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
15:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Sverre Lunde Pedersen
17:05hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
19.11.2017
10:00hNorwegenStavanger10000 Meter (B)Davide Ghiotto
13:47hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Claudia Pechstein
14:57hNorwegenStavanger10000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:00hNorwegenStavangerTeamsprintSüdkorea
17:14hNorwegenStavangerTeamsprintKanada
18:10hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Esmee Visser
01.12.2017
18:40hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Carlijn Achtereekte
20:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
21:39hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
23:08hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintRussland
23:22hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintKanada
02.12.2017
00:50hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
17:15hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Arisa Go
18:03hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
20:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
20:31hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Kai Verbij
21:21hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungJapan
22:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
23:23hKanadaCalgaryMassenstartClaudia Pechstein
23:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstartAndrea Giovannini
03.12.2017
17:45hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
18:29hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Brian Hansen
20:30hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
20:55hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
21:53hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
22:32hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
04.12.2017
00:37hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)
01:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Pavel Kulizhnikov
08.12.2017
18:15hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Aleksey Yesin
20:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
20:58hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
21:41hUSASalt Lake CityTeamverfolgungJapan
22:09hUSASalt Lake CityTeamverfolgungKanada
09.12.2017
16:54hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Gabriele Hirschbichler
17:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Judith Dannhauer
17:57hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Bart Swings
20:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
20:53hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
21:33hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
22:24hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
23:17hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstartFrancesca Lollobrigida
23:36hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstartSeung-Hoon Lee
10.12.2017
00:52hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
01:16hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Piotr Michalski
16:51hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Heather McLean
17:36hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Daniel Greig
18:37hUSASalt Lake City3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
20:30hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
21:55hUSASalt Lake City3000 Meter (A)Natalya Voronina
22:52hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
11.12.2017
01:11hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Bart Swings
19.01.2018
10:10hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
10:30hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
11:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (B)
15:05hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
15:30hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
16:15hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
16:45hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (A)
20.01.2018
09:15hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
09:45hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
10:30hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (B)
12:50hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
13:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
14:10hDeutschlandErfurt5000 Meter (B)
15:30hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (A)
17:00hDeutschlandErfurt5000 Meter (A)
21.01.2018
09:50hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
09:50hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
10:25hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandErfurt3000 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
14:30hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
15:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
16:05hDeutschlandErfurt3000 Meter (A)
03.03.2018
05:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
06:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
07:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
08:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
05:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
06:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
07:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
08:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
09.03.2018
09:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf3000 Meter
10.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
09:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
12:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
11.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
12:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf10.000 Meter
17.03.2018
09:00hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
09:30hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:00hBelarusMinskTeamverfolgung
10:30hBelarusMinskTeamverfolgung
11:00hBelarusMinsk1000 Meter (A)
11:30hBelarusMinsk1000 Meter (A)
12:00hBelarusMinsk5000 Meter (A)
12:30hBelarusMinsk3000 Meter (A)
18.03.2018
09:00hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
09:30hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:00hBelarusMinsk1500 Meter (A)
10:30hBelarusMinsk1500 Meter (A)
11:00hBelarusMinskTeamsprint
11:30hBelarusMinskTeamsprint
12:00hBelarusMinskMassenstart
12:30hBelarusMinskMassenstart
10.11.2017
13:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Brittany Bowe
16:10hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
17:41hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 1Irene Schouten
19:42hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 2Janneke Ensing
11.11.2017
10:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
12:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
14:25hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
16:14hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
16:47hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart FinaleAyano Sato
12.11.2017
09:02hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Brittany Bowe
10:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
15:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Antoinette de Jong
17:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintRussland
17.11.2017
10:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
11:09hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Ayaka Kikuchi
15:20hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
16:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
18.11.2017
09:50hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Judith Dannhauer
13:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
14:37hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
17:05hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
19.11.2017
13:47hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Claudia Pechstein
17:00hNorwegenStavangerTeamsprintSüdkorea
18:10hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Esmee Visser
01.12.2017
18:40hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Carlijn Achtereekte
20:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
23:08hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintRussland
02.12.2017
17:15hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Arisa Go
20:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
21:21hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungJapan
23:23hKanadaCalgaryMassenstartClaudia Pechstein
03.12.2017
17:45hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marrit Leenstra
20:30hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:53hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
04.12.2017
00:37hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)
08.12.2017
20:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:41hUSASalt Lake CityTeamverfolgungJapan
09.12.2017
16:54hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Gabriele Hirschbichler
17:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Judith Dannhauer
20:30hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:33hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
23:17hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstartFrancesca Lollobrigida
10.12.2017
00:52hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
16:51hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Heather McLean
18:37hUSASalt Lake City3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
20:30hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
21:55hUSASalt Lake City3000 Meter (A)Natalya Voronina
19.01.2018
10:10hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
11:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
15:05hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
16:15hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
20.01.2018
09:15hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
10:30hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (B)
12:50hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
15:30hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (A)
21.01.2018
10:25hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandErfurt3000 Meter (B)
14:30hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
16:05hDeutschlandErfurt3000 Meter (A)
03.03.2018
05:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
07:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
05:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
07:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
09.03.2018
09:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf3000 Meter
10.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
12:30hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
17.03.2018
09:30hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:30hBelarusMinskTeamverfolgung
11:30hBelarusMinsk1000 Meter (A)
12:30hBelarusMinsk3000 Meter (A)
18.03.2018
09:30hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:30hBelarusMinsk1500 Meter (A)
11:30hBelarusMinskTeamsprint
12:30hBelarusMinskMassenstart
10.11.2017
14:14hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Jan Smeekens
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungSüdkorea
18:31hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
19:42hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 1Ryosuke Tsuchiya
19:55hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Semi 2Haralds Silovs
11.11.2017
09:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Joji Kato
10:57hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Min-Seok Kim
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Laurent Dubreuil
15:19hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
17:02hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart FinaleSeung-Hoon Lee
12.11.2017
09:51hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Thomas Krol
11:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Alexis Contin
14:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
16:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
18:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
17.11.2017
10:20hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Yuma Murakami
12:04hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Nico Ihle
15:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
16:54hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
18.11.2017
09:15hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
10:33hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Denny Morrison
13:55hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Ronald Mulder
15:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Sverre Lunde Pedersen
19.11.2017
10:00hNorwegenStavanger10000 Meter (B)Davide Ghiotto
14:57hNorwegenStavanger10000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:14hNorwegenStavangerTeamsprintKanada
01.12.2017
21:39hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
23:22hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintKanada
02.12.2017
00:50hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
18:03hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
20:31hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Kai Verbij
22:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
23:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstartAndrea Giovannini
03.12.2017
18:29hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Brian Hansen
20:55hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:32hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
04.12.2017
01:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Pavel Kulizhnikov
08.12.2017
18:15hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Aleksey Yesin
20:58hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
22:09hUSASalt Lake CityTeamverfolgungKanada
09.12.2017
17:57hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Bart Swings
20:53hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
22:24hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
23:36hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstartSeung-Hoon Lee
10.12.2017
01:16hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Piotr Michalski
17:36hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Daniel Greig
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:52hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
11.12.2017
01:11hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Bart Swings
19.01.2018
10:30hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (B)
15:30hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
16:45hDeutschlandErfurt1500 Meter (A)
20.01.2018
09:45hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
13:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
14:10hDeutschlandErfurt5000 Meter (B)
17:00hDeutschlandErfurt5000 Meter (A)
21.01.2018
09:50hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (B)
09:50hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandErfurt500 Meter (A)
15:20hDeutschlandErfurt1000 Meter (A)
03.03.2018
06:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
08:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
06:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
08:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
10.03.2018
09:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
11:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
11.03.2018
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
10:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
12:00hWeltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf10.000 Meter
17.03.2018
09:00hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:00hBelarusMinskTeamverfolgung
11:00hBelarusMinsk1000 Meter (A)
12:00hBelarusMinsk5000 Meter (A)
18.03.2018
09:00hBelarusMinsk500 Meter (A)
10:00hBelarusMinsk1500 Meter (A)
11:00hBelarusMinskTeamsprint
12:00hBelarusMinskMassenstart
Anzeige