Anzeige

Spengler Cup-Sieger

Mannschaft
1923Oxford UniversityOxford University(1.)
1924Berliner SCBerliner SC(1.)
1925Oxford UniversityOxford University(2.)
1926Berliner SCBerliner SC(2.)
1927HC DavosHC Davos(1.)
1928Berliner SCBerliner SC(3.)
1929Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(1.)
1930Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(2.)
1931Oxford UniversityOxford University(3.)
1932Oxford UniversityOxford University(4.)
1932Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(3.)
1933HC DavosHC Davos(2.)
1934HC Diavoli Rossoneri MilanoHC Diavoli Rossoneri Milano(1.)
1935HC Diavoli Rossoneri MilanoHC Diavoli Rossoneri Milano(2.)
1936HC DavosHC Davos(3.)
1937Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(4.)
1938HC DavosHC Davos(4.)
1941HC DavosHC Davos(5.)
1942HC DavosHC Davos(6.)
1943HC DavosHC Davos(7.)
1944ZSC LionsZSC Lions(1.)
1945ZSC LionsZSC Lions(2.)
1946Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(5.)
1947Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(6.)
1948Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha(7.)
1950HC Diavoli Rossoneri MilanoHC Diavoli Rossoneri Milano(3.)
1951HC DavosHC Davos(8.)
1952EV FüssenEV Füssen(1.)
1953HC MilanoHC Milano(1.)
1954HC MilanoHC Milano(2.)
1955HC Kometa BrnoHC Kometa Brno(1.)
1957HC DavosHC Davos(9.)
1958HC DavosHC Davos(10.)
1959ACBB ParisACBB Paris(1.)
1960ACBB ParisACBB Paris(2.)
1961ACBB ParisACBB Paris(3.)
1962HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Praha(1.)
1963HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta Praha(2.)
1964EV FüssenEV Füssen(2.)
1965HC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlava(1.)
1966HC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlava(2.)
1967Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva(1.)
1968HC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlava(3.)
1969Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva(2.)
1970SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. Petersburg(1.)
1971SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. Petersburg(2.)
1972Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava(1.)
1973Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava(2.)
1974Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava(3.)
1975ČSSRTeam ČSSR(1.)
1976UdSSRTeam UdSSR(1.)
1977SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. Petersburg(3.)
1978HC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlava(4.)
1979HK Kryliya SovetovHK Kryliya Sovetov(1.)
1980Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva(1.)
1981Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva(2.)
1982HC Dukla JihlavaHC Dukla Jihlava(5.)
1983Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva(1.)
1984KanadaTeam Kanada(1.)
1985Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva(3.)
1986KanadaTeam Kanada(2.)
1987KanadaTeam Kanada(3.)
1988USAUSA(1.)
1989Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva(4.)
1990Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva(5.)
1991CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva(1.)
1992KanadaTeam Kanada(4.)
1993Färjestads BKFärjestads BK(1.)
1994Färjestads BKFärjestads BK(2.)
1995KanadaTeam Kanada(5.)
1996KanadaTeam Kanada(6.)
1997KanadaTeam Kanada(7.)
1998KanadaTeam Kanada(8.)
1999Kölner HaieKölner Haie(1.)
2000HC DavosHC Davos(11.)
2001HC DavosHC Davos(12.)
2002KanadaTeam Kanada(9.)
2003KanadaTeam Kanada(10.)
2004HC DavosHC Davos(13.)
2005Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magnitogorsk(1.)
2006HC DavosHC Davos(14.)
2007KanadaTeam Kanada(11.)
2008Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva(2.)
2009Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk(1.)
2010SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. Petersburg(4.)
2011HC DavosHC Davos(15.)
2012KanadaTeam Kanada(12.)
2013Genf-ServetteGenf-Servette(1.)
2014Genf-ServetteGenf-Servette(2.)
2015KanadaTeam Kanada(13.)
2016KanadaTeam Kanada(14.)
2017KanadaTeam Kanada(15.)
2018KalPa HockeyKalPa Hockey(1.)
2019KanadaTeam Kanada(16.)
Anzeige