Anzeige

Spieldetails

7. Spielwoche
OrtCSKA Ice Palace, Moskau
Russland
Moskau
Russland
Russland
5.600 Plätze
Kontinental Hockey League Kontinental Hockey League
Anzeige

7. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
7. Spielwoche
12.10.2020 13:30
12.10.2020 16:00
12.10.2020 16:30
12.10.2020 18:00
12.10.2020 18:30
13.10.2020 18:00
14.10.2020 16:00
14.10.2020 17:00
14.10.2020 17:30
14.10.2020 18:00
14.10.2020 18:30
15.10.2020 18:00
16.10.2020 16:00
16.10.2020 18:00
16.10.2020 18:10
16.10.2020 18:30
17.10.2020
17.10.2020 12:30
17.10.2020 16:00
18.10.2020 13:30
18.10.2020 16:00
18.10.2020 16:10
    Bobrov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg18100051253:47623
    2Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit HelsinkiJokerit1490041049:292019
    3Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal CherepovetsCherepovets1552160130:42-1217
    4Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva1650173039:51-1215
    5Vityaz PodolskVityaz PodolskVityaz1541270147:43415
    6HK SochiHK SochiSochi1531090229:52-2310
    Tarasov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18120231054:351929
    2Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv YaroslavlYaroslavl1682140145:291623
    3Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1662250146:41521
    4Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva1671061144:40418
    5Dinamo RigaDinamo RigaDinamo Riga1310181224:39-157
    Kharlamov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ak Bars KazanAk Bars KazanBars Kazan1972333154:411328
    2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist YekaterinburgYekaterinenburg18101131263:441927
    3Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magn.1790350050:341624
    4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelya.1790151146:321422
    5Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1640272143:49-615
    6Neftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik1541190034:55-2112
    Chernyshev Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Avangard OmskAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk18101031352:341826
    2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Ufa1980371059:57223
    3Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-SultanNur-Sultan1223132130:31-115
    4Amur KhabarovskAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk19411110237:64-2714
    5Sibir NovosibirskSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosib.19410110351:64-1313
    6Kunlun Red StarKunlun Red StarKunlun Red Star15200120130:56-265
    Anzeige