Anzeige

Spieldetails

3. Spielwoche
OrtTrade Union Sport Palace, Nizhny Novgorod
Russland
Nizhny Novgorod
Russland
Russland
5.600 Plätze
Kontinental Hockey League Kontinental Hockey League
Anzeige

3. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
3. Spielwoche
14.09.2020 11:00
14.09.2020 14:30
14.09.2020 15:30
15.09.2020 16:00
15.09.2020 17:30
15.09.2020 18:00
15.09.2020 18:30
16.09.2020 11:00
16.09.2020 14:30
17.09.2020 17:30
17.09.2020 18:00
17.09.2020 18:30
18.09.2020
18.09.2020 18:00
19.09.2020 16:00
19.09.2020 16:10
20.09.2020
20.09.2020 14:00
20.09.2020 16:00
20.09.2020 16:30
    Bobrov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg860011026:17913
    2Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal CherepovetsCherepovets521010114:1407
    3Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva820051014:25-115
    4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit HelsinkiJokerit32001009:634
    5Vityaz PodolskVityaz PodolskVityaz610140015:16-14
    6HK SochiHK SochiSochi60104017:21-143
    Tarasov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva730211019:12711
    2Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk622020025:1878
    3Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv YaroslavlYaroslavl540010016:978
    4Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva731030022:1668
    5Dinamo RigaDinamo RigaDinamo Riga510031011:15-43
    Kharlamov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist YekaterinburgYekaterinenburg751000129:131613
    2Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magn.750110019:91012
    3Ak Bars KazanAk Bars KazanBars Kazan742010024:16812
    4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelya.740021017:1169
    5Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod810151021:30-95
    6Neftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik610050011:24-132
    Chernyshev Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Avangard OmskAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk860011026:141213
    2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Ufa860020027:21612
    3Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-SultanNur-Sultan620012116:19-37
    4Sibir NovosibirskSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosib.711040116:20-45
    5Amur KhabarovskAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk810070012:34-222
    6Kunlun Red StarKunlun Red StarKunlun Red Star700070012:28-160
    Anzeige