Anzeige

Spieldetails

3. Spielwoche
OrtTatNeft Arena, Kazan
Russland
Kazan
Russland
Russland
8.890 Plätze
Kontinental Hockey League Kontinental Hockey League
Anzeige

3. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
3. Spielwoche
14.09.2020 11:00
14.09.2020 14:30
14.09.2020 15:30
15.09.2020 16:00
15.09.2020 17:30
15.09.2020 18:00
15.09.2020 18:30
16.09.2020 11:00
16.09.2020 14:30
17.09.2020 17:30
17.09.2020 18:00
17.09.2020 18:30
18.09.2020
18.09.2020 18:00
19.09.2020 16:00
19.09.2020 16:10
20.09.2020
20.09.2020 14:00
20.09.2020 16:00
20.09.2020 16:30
    Bobrov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg860011026:17913
    2Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal CherepovetsCherepovets521010114:1407
    3Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva820051014:25-115
    4Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit HelsinkiJokerit32001009:634
    5Vityaz PodolskVityaz PodolskVityaz610140015:16-14
    6HK SochiHK SochiSochi60104017:21-143
    Tarasov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva730211019:12711
    2Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk622020025:1878
    3Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv YaroslavlYaroslavl540010016:978
    4Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva731030022:1668
    5Dinamo RigaDinamo RigaDinamo Riga510031011:15-43
    Kharlamov Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist YekaterinburgYekaterinenburg751000129:131613
    2Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magn.750110019:91012
    3Ak Bars KazanAk Bars KazanBars Kazan742010024:16812
    4Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelya.740021017:1169
    5Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod810151021:30-95
    6Neftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik610050011:24-132
    Chernyshev Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Avangard OmskAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk860011026:141213
    2Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Ufa860020027:21612
    3Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-SultanNur-Sultan620012116:19-37
    4Sibir NovosibirskSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosib.711040116:20-45
    5Amur KhabarovskAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk810070012:34-222
    6Kunlun Red StarKunlun Red StarKunlun Red Star700070012:28-160
    Anzeige