Anzeige

Spieldetails

3. Spielwoche
••• Mehr
    Kontinental Hockey League Kontinental Hockey League
    Anzeige

    3. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    3. Spielwoche
    09.09.2019 13:30
    09.09.2019 16:00
    09.09.2019 18:00
    09.09.2019 18:30
    10.09.2019 11:30
    10.09.2019 18:00
    10.09.2019 18:30
    11.09.2019 11:00
    11.09.2019 11:30
    11.09.2019 18:00
    12.09.2019 16:00
    12.09.2019 18:10
    12.09.2019 18:30
    13.09.2019 11:30
    13.09.2019 18:00
    13.09.2019 18:30
    14.09.2019 09:00
    14.09.2019 13:30
    14.09.2019 16:00
    15.09.2019 09:00
    15.09.2019 16:00
    15.09.2019 16:10
      Bobrov Division
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
      1SKA St. PetersburgSKA St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg6230951332179:1186193
      2Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit HelsinkiJokerit6228821644184:1642084
      3Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva6229621735182:1443882
      4Spartak MoskvaSpartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva6226441963173:1433077
      5Severstal CherepovetsSeverstal CherepovetsCherepovets6214372873126:171-4558
      6Dinamo RigaDinamo RigaDinamo Riga6211513843103:187-8441
      Tarasov Division
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
      1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva6240321331202:9910394
      2Lokomotiv YaroslavlLokomotiv YaroslavlYaroslavl6225452332170:1511973
      3Vityaz PodolskVityaz PodolskVityaz6219352447137:166-2965
      4Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodTorpedo Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod6222522733165:167-264
      5HK SochiHK SochiSochi6215642881124:164-4059
      6Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk6211213765135:232-9739
      Kharlamov Division
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Ak Bars KazanAk Bars KazanBars Kazan6238241314178:1215793
      2Avtomobilist YekaterinburgAvtomobilist YekaterinburgYekaterinenburg6224831953168:1511778
      3Sibir NovosibirskSibir NovosibirskSibir Novosib.6227342224139:143-474
      4Metallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg MagnitogorskMetallurg Magn.6220352554138:145-765
      5Neftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik NizhnekamsksNeftekhimik6221342644162:158464
      6Traktor ChelyabinskTraktor ChelyabinskTraktor Chelya.6220323133132:161-2956
      Chernyshev Division
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Barys Nur-SultanBarys Nur-SultanNur-Sultan6231611680156:1371984
      2Avangard OmskAvangard OmskAvangard Omsk6230161663163:1204383
      3Salavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Yulaev UfaSalavat Ufa6223512328153:144968
      4Amur KhabarovskAmur KhabarovskAmur Khabarovsk6220152646132:145-1362
      5Kunlun Red StarKunlun Red StarKunlun Red Star6220332835139:158-1960
      6Admiral VladivostokAdmiral VladivostokVladivostok6216463231126:177-5156
      Anzeige