powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Tabellenrechner

Champions Hockey League Champions Hockey League

5. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhaven43001007:709
    2Växjö LakersVäxjö LakersVäxjö Lakers42001109:547
    3HC Sparta PrahaHC Sparta PrahaSparta Praha41111009:727
    4TPS TurkuTPS TurkuTPS Turku40003015:11-61
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Frölunda HCFrölunda HCFrölunda HC421010014:1138
    2IFK HelsinkiIFK HelsinkiIFK Helsinki42101007:438
    3ZSC LionsZSC LionsZSC Lions42001109:907
    4BK Mladá BoleslavBK Mladá BoleslavBoleslav40003106:12-61
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheim420110015:878
    2Lukko RaumaLukko RaumaRauma420001111:658
    3Lausanne HCLausanne HCLausanne41102006:9-35
    4Cardiff DevilsCardiff DevilsCardiff Devils41003006:15-93
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchen430010016:889
    2Rögle BKRögle BKRögle421010012:938
    3EV ZugEV ZugZug420011023:10137
    4SønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE VojensSønderjyskE40004006:30-240
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Tappara TampereTappara TampereTampere422000020:101010
    2HC LuganoHC LuganoLugano420011015:1327
    3Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK420020014:16-26
    4Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlin400031011:21-101
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1HC Fribourg-GottéronHC Fribourg-GottéronFribourg440000017:71012
    2Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF440000015:8712
    3HC Oceláři TřinecHC Oceláři TřinecTřinec40004008:16-80
    4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaBratislava40004007:16-90
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EC KACEC KACKAC422000014:41010
    2HK Donbass DonetskHK Donbass DonetskDonbass Donetsk410011110:12-25
    3Rungsted Seier CapitalRungsted Seier CapitalRungsted401111010:13-35
    4Dragons de RouenDragons de RouenDragons41002106:11-54
    • Achtelfinale
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
    1EC SalzburgEC SalzburgSalzburg440000016:51112
    2HC BolzanoHC BolzanoHC Bolzano420100112:669
    3Frisk Asker IshockeyFrisk Asker IshockeyIF Frisk Asker40013005:13-82
    4JKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS JastrzebieJKH GKS Jastrzebie40003016:15-91
    • Achtelfinale