Heute Live

Kalender

09:00BogenschießenRecurve (mix)FinaleSüdbaden IIDeutschland
10:30TriathlonSprint (M)FinaleValentin WernzDeutschland
10:38Schwimmen4x100m Lagen (mix)FinaleNeckarsulmer Sport-UnionDeutschland
10:55BahnradScratch (W)FinaleMichaela EbertDeutschland
11:30Boxen51kg (W)FinaleAzize NimaniA.Nimani - U.GottlobDeutschland
11:30LeichtathletikStabhochsprung (M)FinaleRaphael HolzdeppeDeutschland
11:30TurnenBoden (M)FinaleMarcel NguyenDeutschland
11:30TurnenRinge (M)FinaleNick KlessingDeutschland
11:30TurnenSeitpferd (M)FinaleNils DunkelDeutschland
11:30TurnenSprung (W)FinaleSarah VossDeutschland
11:30TurnenStufenbarren (W)FinaleElisabeth SeitzDeutschland
11:35Leichtathletik4x100m Staffel (M)FinaleSC DHfK LeipzigDeutschland
11:50Boxen60kg (W)FinaleMaya KleinhansM.Kleinhans - A.RetzerDeutschland
12:00TrialTrial 26″ (M)FinaleAndreas StrasserDeutschland
12:02KanuK-1 Sprint (W)FinaleSteffi KriegersteinDeutschland
12:05Boxen54kg (W)FinaleMonika SchwarzJ.John - M.SchwarzDeutschland
12:05Leichtathletik4x100m Staffel (W)FinaleMTG Mannheim 1Deutschland
12:10KanuC-1 Sprint (M)FinaleJan VandreyDeutschland
12:10BahnradMannschaftsverfolgung (M)FinaleHeizomat IDeutschland
12:35Boxen57kg (W)FinaleRamona GraeffE.Rohde - R.GraeffDeutschland
12:35LeichtathletikHammerwurf (W)FinaleCharlene WoithaDeutschland
13:00BogenschießenCompound (M)FinaleMarcus LaubeDeutschland
13:00BogenschießenCompound (W)FinaleJulia BöhnkeDeutschland
13:30Boxen64kg (W)FinaleStefanie von BergeK.Kaplan - S.von BergeDeutschland
14:00Boxen75kg (W)FinaleSarah ScheurichI.Schönberger - S.ScheurichDeutschland
14:05BahnradSprint (W)FinaleLea Sophie FriedrichDeutschland
14:20TurnenBarren (M)FinaleMarcel NguyenDeutschland
14:20TurnenBoden (W)FinaleKim BùiDeutschland
14:20TurnenReck (M)FinaleAndreas TobaDeutschland
14:20TurnenSchwebebalken (W)FinaleSarah VossDeutschland
14:20TurnenSprung (M)FinaleFelix RemutaDeutschland
14:30Boxen69kg (W)FinaleLeonie MüllerL.Müller - A.PoppDeutschland
14:41BahnradKeirin (M)FinaleMarc JurczykDeutschland
15:00Boxenab 75kg (W)FinaleJoelle SeydouC.Glunz - J.SeydouDeutschland
15:00LeichtathletikDreisprung (M)FinaleMax HeßDeutschland
15:14Schwimmen800m Freistil (W)FinaleSarah KöhlerDeutschland
15:15LeichtathletikKugelstoßen (W)FinaleChristina SchwanitzDeutschland
15:20LeichtathletikDiskuswurf (W)FinaleKristin PudenzDeutschland
15:31Schwimmen100m Freistil (W)FinaleAnnika BruhnDeutschland
15:34Schwimmen100m Freistil (M)FinaleDamian WierlingDeutschland
15:35Leichtathletik400m Hürden (W)FinaleCaroline KrafzikDeutschland
15:37Schwimmen200m Brust (W)FinaleJessica SteigerDeutschland
15:41Schwimmen200m Lagen (M)FinaleWassili KuhnDeutschland
15:45Schwimmen200m Schmetterling (W)FinaleFranziska HentkeDeutschland
15:50Leichtathletik400m Hürden (M)FinaleConstantin PreisDeutschland
15:50Schwimmen400m Freistil (M)FinaleFlorian WellbrockDeutschland
15:58Schwimmen50m Schmetterling (M)FinaleDamian WierlingDeutschland
16:00Leichtathletik400m (W)FinaleLuna BulmahnDeutschland
16:00Schwimmen50m Rücken (W)FinaleLaura RiedemannDeutschland
16:02Schwimmen50m Brust (M)FinaleMelvin ImouduDeutschland
16:04Schwimmen50m Freistil (M)FinaleThomas FannonDeutschland
16:24Leichtathletik400m (M)FinaleManuel SandersDeutschland
16:37LeichtathletikHochsprung (M)FinaleMateusz PrzybylkoDeutschland
16:40Leichtathletik3000m Hindernis (W)FinaleGesa-Felicitas KrauseDeutschland
16:55Leichtathletik5000m (M)FinaleRichard RingerDeutschland
17:15Mod. FünfkampfMod. Fünfkampf (W)EntscheidungAnnika SchleuDeutschland
17:15LeichtathletikWeitsprung (W)FinaleMalaika MihamboDeutschland
17:20LeichtathletikSpeerwurf (M)FinaleAndreas HofmannDeutschland
17:25Leichtathletik1500m (M)FinaleAmos BartelsmeyerDeutschland
17:40Leichtathletik1500m (W)FinaleCaterina GranzDeutschland
17:55Leichtathletik800m (W)FinaleChristina HeringDeutschland
18:10Leichtathletik800m (M)FinaleMarc ReutherDeutschland
18:37Leichtathletik200m (W)FinaleTatjana PintoDeutschland
18:45Leichtathletik200m (M)FinaleSteven MüllerDeutschland