Anzeige
Anzeige
Vorrunde
15.12.2017 20:15
Seigo Asada
S.Asada
ASA
Japan
Australien
MAT
G.Mathers
Gordon Mathers
16.12.2017 13:45
Alan Ljubic
A.Ljubic
LJU
Kroatien
Nordirland
DOL
B.Dolan
Brendan Dolan
16.12.2017 20:15
Jeff Smith
J.Smith
JSM
Kanada
England
HUM
L.Humphries
Luke Humphries
17.12.2017 13:35
Kenny Neyens
K.Neyens
NEY
Belgien
Wales
JLE
J.Lewis
Jamie Lewis
17.12.2017 20:15
Willard Bruguier
W.Bruguier
BRU
USA
Neuseeland
HAR
C.Harris
Cody Harris
18.12.2017 20:00
Kai Fan Leung
K.F.Leung
LEU
Hongkong
Singapur
LIM
P.Lim
Paul Lim
19.12.2017 20:15
Aleksandr Oreshkin
A.Oreshkin
ORE
Russland
Deutschland
MÜN
K.Münch
Kevin Münch
20.12.2017 20:15
Xiao Chen Zong
X.C.Zong
ZON
China
Neuseeland
BSM
B.Smith
Bernie Smith
1. Runde
14.12.2017 20:15
Steve Beaton
S.Beaton
BEA
England
Irland
OCO
W.O'Connor
William O'Connor
14.12.2017 21:15
James Wilson
J.Wilson
WIL
England
Polen
RAT
K.Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski
14.12.2017 22:25
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
MvG
Niederlande
Niederlande
KIS
C.Kist
Christian Kist
14.12.2017 23:15
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
PRI
Wales
England
EVE
T.Evetts
Ted Evetts
15.12.2017 21:15
Stephen Bunting
S.Bunting
BUN
England
Belgien
VDB
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
15.12.2017 22:15
Phil Taylor
P.Taylor
TAY
England
England
CDO
C.Dobey
Chris Dobey
15.12.2017 23:30
Rob Cross
R.Cross
RCR
England
Japan
ASA
S.Asada
Seigo Asada
16.12.2017 14:20
Benito van de Pas
B.v.d.Pas
VDP
Niederlande
England
WES
S.West
Steve West
16.12.2017 15:15
Mervyn King
M.King
KIN
England
Österreich
LER
Z.Lerchbacher
Zoran Lerchbacher
16.12.2017 16:40
Robert Thornton
R.Thornton
THO
Schottland
Nordirland
DOL
B.Dolan
Brendan Dolan
16.12.2017 20:45
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
CUL
England
Niederlande
WAT
J.Wattimena
Jermaine Wattimena
16.12.2017 21:40
Jelle Klaasen
J.Klaasen
KLA
Niederlande
Niederlande
DEK
J.Dekker
Jan Dekker
16.12.2017 22:30
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
AND
Schottland
Kanada
JSM
J.Smith
Jeff Smith
17.12.2017 14:25
Alan Norris
A.Norris
NOR
England
Finnland
K.Viljanen
Kim Viljanen
17.12.2017 15:15
Kyle Anderson
K.Anderson
KAN
Australien
England
JAC
P.Jacques
Peter Jacques
17.12.2017 16:15
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
CLA
Wales
Wales
JLE
J.Lewis
Jamie Lewis
17.12.2017 21:00
James Wade
J.Wade
WAD
England
England
BRO
K.Brown
Keegan Brown
17.12.2017 22:10
Dave Chisnall
D.Chisnall
CHI
England
Niederlande
VDV
V.v.d.Voort
Vincent van der Voort
17.12.2017 23:00
Ian White
I.White
IWH
England
Neuseeland
HAR
C.Harris
Cody Harris
18.12.2017 21:00
Mensur Suljovic
M.Suljovic
SUL
Österreich
England
PAI
K.Painter
Kevin Painter
18.12.2017 22:00
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
Nordirland
Belgien
RHU
R.Huybrechts
Ronny Huybrechts
18.12.2017 23:10
Mark Webster
M.Webster
MWE
Wales
Singapur
LIM
P.Lim
Paul Lim
19.12.2017 21:00
John Henderson
J.Henderson
HEN
Schottland
Finnland
M.Kantele
Marko Kantele
19.12.2017 22:00
Raymond van Barneveld
R.v.Barneveld
RvB
Niederlande
England
NOR
R.North
Richard North
19.12.2017 22:45
Adrian Lewis
A.Lewis
LEW
England
Deutschland
MÜN
K.Münch
Kevin Münch
20.12.2017 20:45
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
England
Irland
LEN
S.Lennon
Stephen Lennon
20.12.2017 21:50
Simon Whitlock
S.Whitlock
WHI
Australien
Deutschland
SCH
M.Schindler
Martin Schindler
20.12.2017 22:45
Justin Pipe
J.Pipe
PIP
England
Neuseeland
BSM
B.Smith
Bernie Smith
21.12.2017 20:00
Cristo Reyes
C.Reyes
REY
Spanien
Spanien
ALC
A.Alcinas
Antonio Alcinas
21.12.2017 21:15
Kim Huybrechts
K.Huybrechts
KHU
Belgien
England
RIC
J.Richardson
James Richardson
21.12.2017 22:00
Darren Webster
D.Webster
DWE
England
Südafrika
PET
D.Petersen
Devon Petersen
21.12.2017 23:00
Peter Wright
P.Wright
WRI
Schottland
Brasilien
D.Portela
Diogo Portela
2. Runde
22.12.2017 13:45
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
PRI
Wales
England
IWH
I.White
Ian White
22.12.2017 15:00
Vincent van der Voort
V.v.d.Voort
VDV
Niederlande
England
BEA
S.Beaton
Steve Beaton
22.12.2017 16:00
Jan Dekker
J.Dekker
DEK
Niederlande
Belgien
VDB
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
22.12.2017 20:15
Mensur Suljovic
M.Suljovic
SUL
Österreich
Schottland
THO
R.Thornton
Robert Thornton
22.12.2017 21:45
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
AND
Schottland
Singapur
LIM
P.Lim
Paul Lim
22.12.2017 23:00
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
MvG
Niederlande
England
WIL
J.Wilson
James Wilson
23.12.2017 14:00
Keegan Brown
K.Brown
BRO
England
Österreich
LER
Z.Lerchbacher
Zoran Lerchbacher
23.12.2017 16:00
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
England
England
RCR
R.Cross
Rob Cross
23.12.2017 17:25
Steve West
S.West
WES
England
Niederlande
WAT
J.Wattimena
Jermaine Wattimena
23.12.2017 20:15
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
Nordirland
Schottland
HEN
J.Henderson
John Henderson
23.12.2017 21:45
Phil Taylor
P.Taylor
TAY
England
England
PIP
J.Pipe
Justin Pipe
23.12.2017 22:55
Raymond van Barneveld
R.v.Barneveld
RvB
Niederlande
Australien
KAN
K.Anderson
Kyle Anderson
27.12.2017 13:45
Simon Whitlock
S.Whitlock
WHI
Australien
England
DWE
D.Webster
Darren Webster
27.12.2017 14:50
Alan Norris
A.Norris
NOR
England
England
RIC
J.Richardson
James Richardson
27.12.2017 16:10
Kevin Münch
K.Münch
MÜN
Deutschland
Spanien
ALC
A.Alcinas
Antonio Alcinas
27.12.2017 20:15
Peter Wright
P.Wright
WRI
Schottland
Wales
JLE
J.Lewis
Jamie Lewis
3. Runde
27.12.2017 21:15
Vincent van der Voort
V.v.d.Voort
VDV
Niederlande
Niederlande
RvB
R.v.Barneveld
Raymond van Barneveld
27.12.2017 22:30
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
MvG
Niederlande
Wales
PRI
G.Price
Gerwyn Price
28.12.2017 13:45
Antonio Alcinas
A.Alcinas
ALC
Spanien
England
DWE
D.Webster
Darren Webster
28.12.2017 14:40
Mensur Suljovic
M.Suljovic
SUL
Österreich
Belgien
VDB
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
28.12.2017 15:55
John Henderson
J.Henderson
HEN
Schottland
England
RCR
R.Cross
Rob Cross
28.12.2017 20:15
Jamie Lewis
J.Lewis
JLE
Wales
England
RIC
J.Richardson
James Richardson
28.12.2017 21:30
Phil Taylor
P.Taylor
TAY
England
England
BRO
K.Brown
Keegan Brown
28.12.2017 22:45
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
AND
Schottland
England
WES
S.West
Steve West
Viertelfinale
29.12.2017 13:45
Jamie Lewis
J.Lewis
JLE
Wales
England
DWE
D.Webster
Darren Webster
29.12.2017 15:15
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
VDB
Belgien
England
RCR
R.Cross
Rob Cross
29.12.2017 20:15
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
MvG
Niederlande
Niederlande
RvB
R.v.Barneveld
Raymond van Barneveld
29.12.2017 22:10
Phil Taylor
P.Taylor
TAY
England
Schottland
AND
G.Anderson
Gary Anderson
Halbfinale
30.12.2017 20:45
Jamie Lewis
J.Lewis
JLE
Wales
England
TAY
P.Taylor
Phil Taylor
30.12.2017 22:50
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
MvG
Niederlande
England
RCR
R.Cross
Rob Cross
Finale
01.01.2018 21:15
Rob Cross
R.Cross
RCR
England
England
TAY
P.Taylor
Phil Taylor
Anzeige