powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Innsbruck-Igls - Zweierbob -
  • Zweierbob
    30.01. 12:10
  • Viererbob
    31.01. 10:00
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Francesco Friedrich 2er
    1:43.080m
  • 2
    Lettland
    Oskars Kibermanis 2er
    +0.720s
  • 3
    Russland
    Rostislav Gaitiukevich 2er
    +0.820s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er51.430s51.650s1:43.080m
2LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er51.870s51.930s+0.720s
3RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er52.010s51.890s+0.820s
4TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er51.970s52.010s+0.900s
5DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er51.950s52.070s+0.940s
6DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er52.030s52.020s+0.970s
7GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er52.000s52.140s+1.060s
8FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er52.190s52.130s+1.240s
9SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er52.180s52.190s+1.290s
10USACodie Bascue 2er52.230s52.150s+1.300s
11KanadaChristopher Spring 2er52.260s52.200s+1.380s
12LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er52.240s52.240s+1.400s
12NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er52.310s52.170s+1.400s
14ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er52.220s52.280s+1.420s
15ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er52.270s52.290s+1.480s
16ItalienMattia Variola 2er52.340s52.280s+1.540s
17LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er52.460s52.190s+1.570s
18GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er52.410s52.480s+1.810s
19RumänienMihai Tentea 2er52.520s52.490s+1.930s
20RusslandAlexey Stulnev 2er52.540s52.660s+2.120s
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er51.650s
2RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.240s
3LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er+0.280s
4TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.360s
5DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.370s
6DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.420s
7FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+0.480s
8GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.490s
9USACodie Bascue 2er+0.500s
10NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+0.520s
11SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er+0.540s
11LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er+0.540s
13KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.550s
14LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.590s
15ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.630s
15ItalienMattia Variola 2er+0.630s
17ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+0.640s
18GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+0.830s
19RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+0.840s
20RusslandAlexey Stulnev 2er+1.010s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er51.430s
2LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er+0.440s
3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.520s
4TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.540s
5GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.570s
6RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.580s
7DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.600s
8SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er+0.750s
9FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+0.760s
10ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.790s
11USACodie Bascue 2er+0.800s
12LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.810s
13KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.830s
14ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+0.840s
15NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+0.880s
16ItalienMattia Variola 2er+0.910s
17GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+0.980s
18LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er+1.030s
19RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.090s
20RusslandAlexey Stulnev 2er+1.110s
21ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er+1.150s
22SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 2er+1.180s
23JamaikaStephens Shanwayne 2er+1.270s
24SchweizMarco Lorenzoni 2er+1.340s
25KanadaJustin Kripps 2erDNS