Heute Live

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Monobob - Frauen
  • Monobob
    15.01. 09:00
  • Zweierbob
    16.01. 09:00
  • 1
    USA
    Kaillie Humphries
    2:22.270m
  • 2
    USA
    Elana Meyers Taylor
    +0.040s
  • 3
    Kanada
    Cynthia Appiah
    +0.950s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1USAKaillie Humphries1:11.280m1:10.990m2:22.270m
2USAElana Meyers Taylor1:11.430m1:10.880m+0.040s
3KanadaCynthia Appiah1:11.640m1:11.580m+0.950s
4DeutschlandMariama Jamanka1:11.910m1:11.330m+0.970s
5DeutschlandLaura Nolte1:11.790m1:11.460m+0.980s
6KanadaChristine de Bruin1:12.020m1:11.680m+1.430s
7AustralienBreeana Walker1:12.220m1:11.630m+1.580s
8RusslandNadezhda Sergeeva1:12.260m1:12.000m+1.990s
9SchweizMelanie Hasler1:12.200m1:12.180m+2.110s
10RusslandAnastasiia Makarova1:12.350m1:12.050m+2.130s
11KanadaMelissa Lotholz1:12.580m1:11.850m+2.160s
12NiederlandeKarlien Sleper1:12.620m1:12.100m+2.450s
13SchweizMartina Fontanive1:12.670m1:12.330m+2.730s
14RusslandLubov Chernykh1:12.820m1:12.370m+2.920s
15RumänienAndreea Grecu1:12.880m1:12.500m+3.110s
16ChinaQing Ying1:13.000m1:13.120m+3.850s
17ChinaMingming Huai1:13.560m1:12.810m+4.100s
18ItalienGiada Andreutti1:13.720m1:12.690m+4.140s
19BrasilienMarina Silva Tuono1:14.490m1:13.350m+5.570s
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1USAElana Meyers Taylor1:10.880m
2USAKaillie Humphries+0.110s
3DeutschlandMariama Jamanka+0.450s
4DeutschlandLaura Nolte+0.580s
5KanadaCynthia Appiah+0.700s
6AustralienBreeana Walker+0.750s
7KanadaChristine de Bruin+0.800s
8KanadaMelissa Lotholz+0.970s
9RusslandNadezhda Sergeeva+1.120s
10RusslandAnastasiia Makarova+1.170s
11NiederlandeKarlien Sleper+1.220s
12SchweizMelanie Hasler+1.300s
13SchweizMartina Fontanive+1.450s
14RusslandLubov Chernykh+1.490s
15RumänienAndreea Grecu+1.620s
16ItalienGiada Andreutti+1.810s
17ChinaMingming Huai+1.930s
18ChinaQing Ying+2.240s
19BrasilienMarina Silva Tuono+2.470s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1USAKaillie Humphries1:11.280m
2USAElana Meyers Taylor+0.150s
3KanadaCynthia Appiah+0.360s
4DeutschlandLaura Nolte+0.510s
5DeutschlandMariama Jamanka+0.630s
6KanadaChristine de Bruin+0.740s
7SchweizMelanie Hasler+0.920s
8AustralienBreeana Walker+0.940s
9RusslandNadezhda Sergeeva+0.980s
10RusslandAnastasiia Makarova+1.070s
11KanadaMelissa Lotholz+1.300s
12NiederlandeKarlien Sleper+1.340s
13SchweizMartina Fontanive+1.390s
14RusslandLubov Chernykh+1.540s
15RumänienAndreea Grecu+1.600s
16ChinaQing Ying+1.720s
17ChinaMingming Huai+2.280s
18ItalienGiada Andreutti+2.440s
19BrasilienMarina Silva Tuono+3.210s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
20.01.2022
20km Einzel
14:15
Herren
Japan
Sapporo
21.01.2022
HS 137 Einzel
Herren
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Damen
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Herren
Österreich
Kitzbühel
21.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30