Heute Live

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Zweierbob - Männer
  • Zweierbob
    15.01. 13:00
  • Viererbob
    16.01. 13:00
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Francesco Friedrich 2er
    2:11.760m
  • 2
    Kanada
    Justin Kripps 2er
    +0.190s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Lochner 2er
    +0.360s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:05.890m1:05.870m2:11.760m
2KanadaJustin Kripps 2er1:06.150m1:05.800m+0.190s
3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er1:06.140m1:05.980m+0.360s
4RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er1:06.180m1:06.030m+0.450s
5LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er1:06.310m1:06.000m+0.550s
6GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er1:06.380m1:06.000m+0.620s
7SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er1:06.430m1:06.250m+0.920s
8DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er1:06.490m1:06.200m+0.930s
9SchweizMichael Vogt 2er1:06.500m1:06.360m+1.100s
10TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er1:06.560m1:06.370m+1.170s
11FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er1:06.570m1:06.430m+1.240s
12ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er1:06.500m1:06.570m+1.310s
13KanadaChristopher Spring 2er1:06.750m1:06.340m+1.330s
14LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er1:06.640m1:06.710m+1.590s
15USAFrank Delduca1:06.730m1:06.710m+1.680s
16ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er1:06.720m1:06.840m+1.800s
17NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er1:06.710m1:06.970m+1.920s
18KanadaTaylor Austin 2er1:06.660m1:07.160m+2.060s
19RusslandMaxim Andrianov 2er1:06.680m1:07.150m+2.070s
20RumänienMihai Tentea 2er1:06.840m1:07.060m+2.140s
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1KanadaJustin Kripps 2er1:05.800m
2DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er+0.070s
3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.180s
4LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er+0.200s
4GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.200s
6RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.230s
7DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.400s
8SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er+0.450s
9KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.540s
10SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.560s
11TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.570s
12FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+0.630s
13ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+0.770s
14LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er+0.910s
14USAFrank Delduca+0.910s
16ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er+1.040s
17NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+1.170s
18RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.260s
19RusslandMaxim Andrianov 2er+1.350s
20KanadaTaylor Austin 2er+1.360s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:05.890m
2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.250s
3KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.260s
4RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.290s
5LettlandOskars Kibermanis 2er+0.420s
6GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.490s
7SüdkoreaYunjong Won 2er+0.540s
8DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.600s
9ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+0.610s
9SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.610s
11TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.670s
12FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+0.680s
13LettlandEmils Cipulis 2er+0.750s
14KanadaTaylor Austin 2er+0.770s
15RusslandMaxim Andrianov 2er+0.790s
16NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+0.820s
17ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er+0.830s
18USAFrank Delduca+0.840s
19KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.860s
20RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+0.950s
21ChinaChunjian Li 2er+1.020s
22ChinaKaizhi Sun 2er+1.110s
23GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+1.160s
23MonacoRudy Rinaldi 2er+1.160s
25USAHunter Church 2er+1.450s
26SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 2er+1.480s
27BrasilienEdson Bindilatti 2er+1.750s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
20.01.2022
20km Einzel
14:15
Herren
Japan
Sapporo
21.01.2022
HS 137 Einzel
Herren
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Damen
Schweden
Idre Fjäll 2
21.01.2022
Ski Cross Qualifikation I
10:45
Herren
Österreich
Kitzbühel
21.01.2022
Abfahrt
11:30