powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Zweierbob -
  • Zweierbob
    16.01. 09:30
  • Viererbob
    17.01. 13:00
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Francesco Friedrich 2er
    2:11.920m
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Johannes Lochner 2er
    +0.450s
  • 3
    Kanada
    Justin Kripps 2er
    +0.920s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:06.270m1:05.650m2:11.920m
2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er1:06.460m1:05.910m+0.450s
3KanadaJustin Kripps 2er1:06.660m1:06.180m+0.920s
4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er1:06.720m1:06.170m+0.970s
5SchweizMichael Vogt 2er1:06.920m1:06.150m+1.150s
6LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er1:06.950m1:06.230m+1.260s
7ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er1:06.900m1:06.450m+1.430s
8SchweizSimon Friedli 2er1:06.990m1:06.520m+1.590s
9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er1:07.030m1:06.510m+1.620s
10GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er1:07.090m1:06.460m+1.630s
11KanadaChristopher Spring 2er1:07.090m1:06.700m+1.870s
12TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er1:07.150m1:06.660m+1.890s
13USACodie Bascue 2er1:07.230m1:06.920m+2.230s
14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er1:07.430m1:06.900m+2.410s
15FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er1:07.460m1:06.900m+2.440s
16LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er1:07.750m1:06.860m+2.690s
17ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er1:07.600m1:07.040m+2.720s
18RumänienMihai Tentea 2er1:07.630m1:07.050m+2.760s
19GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er1:07.650m1:07.420m+3.150s
20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er1:07.660m1:07.670m+3.410s
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:05.650m
2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.260s
3SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.500s
4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.520s
5KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.530s
6LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.580s
7ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.800s
8GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.810s
9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.860s
10SchweizSimon Friedli 2er+0.870s
11TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+1.010s
12KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+1.050s
13LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er+1.210s
14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+1.250s
14FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+1.250s
16USACodie Bascue 2er+1.270s
17ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+1.390s
18RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.400s
19GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+1.770s
20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er+2.020s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:06.270m
2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.190s
3KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.390s
4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.450s
5ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.630s
6SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.650s
7LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.680s
8SchweizSimon Friedli 2er+0.720s
9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.760s
10KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.820s
10GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.820s
12TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.880s
13USACodie Bascue 2er+0.960s
14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+1.160s
15FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+1.190s
16ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+1.330s
17RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.360s
18GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+1.380s
19USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er+1.390s
20LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er+1.480s
21RusslandAlexey Stulnev 2er+1.630s
22ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er+1.660s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30