Anzeige

Ergebnis

St. Moritz - Zweierbob -
  • Zweierbob
    16.01. 09:30
  • Viererbob
    17.01. 13:00
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Francesco Friedrich 2er
    2:11.920m
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Johannes Lochner 2er
    +0.450s
  • 3
    Kanada
    Justin Kripps 2er
    +0.920s
••• Mehr
    Endergebnis
    1. Lauf
    2. Lauf
    Pos.MannschaftZeit Gesamt
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er2:11.920m
    2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.450s
    3KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.920s
    4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.970s
    5SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+1.150s
    6LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+1.260s
    7ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+1.430s
    8SchweizSimon Friedli 2er+1.590s
    9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+1.620s
    10GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+1.630s
    11KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+1.870s
    12TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+1.890s
    13USACodie Bascue 2er+2.230s
    14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+2.410s
    15FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+2.440s
    16LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er+2.690s
    17ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+2.720s
    18RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+2.760s
    19GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+3.150s
    20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er+3.410s
    Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:05.650m
    2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.260s
    3SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.500s
    4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.520s
    5KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.530s
    6LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.580s
    7ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.800s
    8GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.810s
    9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.860s
    10SchweizSimon Friedli 2er+0.870s
    11TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+1.010s
    12KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+1.050s
    13LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er+1.210s
    14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+1.250s
    14FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+1.250s
    16USACodie Bascue 2er+1.270s
    17ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+1.390s
    18RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.400s
    19GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+1.770s
    20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er+2.020s
    Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
    1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 2er1:06.270m
    2DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 2er+0.190s
    3KanadaJustin Kripps 2er+0.390s
    4DeutschlandHans Peter Hannighofer 2er+0.450s
    5ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 2er+0.630s
    6SchweizMichael Vogt 2er+0.650s
    7LettlandOskars Melbārdis 2er+0.680s
    8SchweizSimon Friedli 2er+0.720s
    9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 2er+0.760s
    10KanadaChristopher Spring 2er+0.820s
    10GroßbritannienBradley Hall 2er+0.820s
    12TschechienDominik Dvorak 2er+0.880s
    13USACodie Bascue 2er+0.960s
    14NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 2er+1.160s
    15FrankreichRomain Heinrich 2er+1.190s
    16ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 2er+1.330s
    17RumänienMihai Tentea 2er+1.360s
    18GroßbritannienLamin Deen 2er+1.380s
    19USAGeoffrey Gadbois 2er+1.390s
    20LettlandRalfs Berzins 2er+1.480s
    21RusslandAlexey Stulnev 2er+1.630s
    22ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 2er+1.660s

    Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

    Damen
    Niederlande
    Heerenveen
    24.01.2021
    1000 Meter (A)
    17:11
    Herren
    Niederlande
    Heerenveen
    24.01.2021
    1000 Meter (A)
    17:51
    Herren
    Österreich
    Kitzbühel
    25.01.2021
    Super G
    10:45
    Damen
    Italien
    Kronplatz
    26.01.2021
    Riesenslalom
    10:30
    Herren
    Österreich
    Schladming
    26.01.2021
    Slalom
    17:45
    Anzeige
    Anzeige