powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Königssee - Viererbob -
  • Zweierbob
    23.01. 12:15
  • Viererbob
    24.01. 09:30
  • 1
    Deutschland
    Francesco Friedrich 4er
    1:37.450m
  • 2
    Österreich
    Benjamin Maier 4er
    +0.390s
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Johannes Lochner 4er
    +0.520s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf2. LaufZeit
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er48.670s48.780s1:37.450m
2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er48.980s48.860s+0.390s
3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er49.000s48.970s+0.520s
4DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er48.960s49.040s+0.550s
5KanadaJustin Kripps 4er49.210s49.000s+0.760s
6LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er49.280s49.140s+0.970s
7GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4er49.210s49.220s+0.980s
8KanadaChristopher Spring 4er49.260s49.180s+0.990s
9RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er49.220s49.270s+1.040s
10RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er49.370s49.190s+1.110s
11SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er49.400s49.340s+1.290s
12TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er49.420s49.430s+1.400s
13GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er49.370s49.510s+1.430s
14ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er49.450s49.520s+1.520s
15SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er49.610s49.500s+1.660s
16NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er49.810s49.490s+1.850s
17FrankreichRomain Heinrich 4er49.600s49.720s+1.870s
18ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4er49.590s49.760s+1.900s
19SchweizSimon Friedli 4er49.750s49.760s+2.060s
20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 4er49.720s49.930s+2.200s
Pos.Mannschaft2. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er48.780s
2ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.080s
3DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.190s
4KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.220s
5DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.260s
6LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.360s
7KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+0.400s
8RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+0.410s
9GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4er+0.440s
10RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.490s
11SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.560s
12TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+0.650s
13NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+0.710s
14SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+0.720s
15GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+0.730s
16ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+0.740s
17FrankreichRomain Heinrich 4er+0.940s
18ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4er+0.980s
18SchweizSimon Friedli 4er+0.980s
20USAGeoffrey Gadbois 4er+1.150s
Pos.Mannschaft1. Lauf
1DeutschlandFrancesco Friedrich 4er48.670s
2DeutschlandChristoph Hafer 4er+0.290s
3ÖsterreichBenjamin Maier 4er+0.310s
4DeutschlandJohannes Lochner 4er+0.330s
5KanadaJustin Kripps 4er+0.540s
5GroßbritannienBradley Hall 4er+0.540s
7RusslandRostislav Gaitiukevich 4er+0.550s
8KanadaChristopher Spring 4er+0.590s
9LettlandOskars Melbardis 4er+0.610s
10GroßbritannienLamin Deen 4er+0.700s
10RusslandAlexey Stulnev 4er+0.700s
12SüdkoreaYunjong Won 4er+0.730s
13TschechienDominik Dvorak 4er+0.750s
14ItalienPatrick Baumgartner 4er+0.780s
15ÖsterreichMarkus Treichl 4er+0.920s
16FrankreichRomain Heinrich 4er+0.930s
17SüdkoreaYoung-Jin Suk 4er+0.940s
18USAGeoffrey Gadbois 4er+1.050s
19SchweizSimon Friedli 4er+1.080s
20NiederlandeIvo de Bruin 4er+1.140s
21SchweizMichael Kuonen 4er+1.170s
22USACodie Bascue 4er+1.250s

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30