Anzeige

Kalender 2018/2019

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
  • Mixed
02.12.2018
12:00hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel single mixedNorwegen
14:30hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5kmFrankreich
06.12.2018
10:15hSlowenienPokljuka20km EinzelMartin Fourcade
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka15km EinzelYuliia Dzhima
07.12.2018
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
08.12.2018
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka7,5km SprintKaisa Mäkäräinen
09.12.2018
11:45hSlowenienPokljuka12,5km VerfolgungJohannes Thingnes Bø
14:45hSlowenienPokljuka10km VerfolgungKaisa Mäkäräinen
13.12.2018
14:15hÖsterreichHochfilzen7,5km SprintDorothea Wierer
14.12.2018
14:15hÖsterreichHochfilzen10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
15.12.2018
11:30hÖsterreichHochfilzen10km VerfolgungKaisa Mäkäräinen
14:45hÖsterreichHochfilzen12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
16.12.2018
11:15hÖsterreichHochfilzenStaffel 4x6kmItalien
14:00hÖsterreichHochfilzenStaffel 4x7,5kmSchweden
20.12.2018
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto10km Sprint
21.12.2018
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto7,5km Sprint
22.12.2018
15:00hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung
17:00hTschechienNove Mesto10km Verfolgung
23.12.2018
11:45hTschechienNove Mesto15km Massenstart
14:30hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart
10.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandOberhof7,5km Sprint
11.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandOberhof10km Sprint
12.01.2019
12:45hDeutschlandOberhof10km Verfolgung
15:00hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km Verfolgung
13.01.2019
11:45hDeutschlandOberhofStaffel 4x6km
14:30hDeutschlandOberhofStaffel 4x7,5km
16.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km Sprint
17.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding7,5km Sprint
18.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km
19.01.2019
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km
20.01.2019
12:15hDeutschlandRuhpolding15km Massenstart
14:40hDeutschlandRuhpolding12,5km Massenstart
24.01.2019
14:30hItalienAntholz7,5km Sprint
25.01.2019
14:30hItalienAntholz10km Sprint
26.01.2019
13:30hItalienAntholz10km Verfolgung
15:30hItalienAntholz12,5km Verfolgung
27.01.2019
12:45hItalienAntholz12,5km Massenstart
15:30hItalienAntholz15km Massenstart
07.02.2019
18:00hKanadaCanmore20km Einzel
22:10hKanadaCanmore15km Einzel
09.02.2019
20:30hKanadaCanmoreStaffel 4x7,5km
22:45hKanadaCanmoreStaffel 4x6km
10.02.2019
19:00hKanadaCanmore15km Massenstart
22:00hKanadaCanmore12,5km Massenstart
14.02.2019
19:15hUSASalt Lake City7,5km Sprint
15.02.2019
19:15hUSASalt Lake City10km Sprint
16.02.2019
18:05hUSASalt Lake City12,5km Massenstart
22:05hUSASalt Lake City15km Massenstart
17.02.2019
18:10hUSASalt Lake CityStaffel single mixed
22:05hUSASalt Lake CityStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
07.03.2019
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
08.03.2019
16:15hWeltmeisterschaft7,5km Sprint
09.03.2019
16:30hWeltmeisterschaft10km Sprint
10.03.2019
13:45hWeltmeisterschaft10km Verfolgung
16:30hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km Verfolgung
12.03.2019
15:30hWeltmeisterschaft15km Einzel
13.03.2019
16:10hWeltmeisterschaft20km Einzel
14.03.2019
17:10hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel single mixed
16.03.2019
13:15hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x6km
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x7,5km
17.03.2019
13:15hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km Massenstart
16:00hWeltmeisterschaft15km Massenstart
21.03.2019
16:30hNorwegenOslo7,5km Sprint
22.03.2019
16:30hNorwegenOslo10km Sprint
23.03.2019
15:00hNorwegenOslo10km Verfolgung
17:15hNorwegenOslo12,5km Verfolgung
24.03.2019
13:45hNorwegenOslo12,5km Massenstart
16:30hNorwegenOslo15km Massenstart
Anzeige