Anzeige

Kalender 2020/2021

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
  • Mixed
28.11.2020
11:00hFinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti20km EinzelSturla Holm Laegreid
14:20hFinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km EinzelDorothea Wierer
29.11.2020
10:30hFinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
13:40hFinnlandKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km SprintHanna Öberg
03.12.2020
13:30hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km SprintTarjei Bø
16:30hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II7,5km SprintHanna Öberg
05.12.2020
13:20hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II12,5km VerfolgungSebastian Samuelsson
15:15hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x6kmSchweden
06.12.2020
12:45hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIStaffel 4x7.5kmNorwegen
15:15hFinnlandKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
11.12.2020
11:30hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km SprintDzinara Alimbekava
14:20hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km SprintJohannes Dale
12.12.2020
11:45hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x6kmNorwegen
14:45hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km VerfolgungQuentin Fillon Maillet
13.12.2020
11:45hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzen10km VerfolgungMarte Olsbu Røiseland
14:00hÖsterreichHochfilzenHochfilzenStaffel 4x7.5kmSchweden
17.12.2020
14:15hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km SprintSturla Holm Laegreid
18.12.2020
14:15hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
19.12.2020
13:00hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km VerfolgungSturla Holm Laegreid
15:00hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
20.12.2020
12:00hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II15km MassenstartArnd Peiffer
14:25hÖsterreichHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km MassenstartMarte Olsbu Røiseland
08.01.2021
11:30hDeutschlandOberhofOberhof7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
14:15hDeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
09.01.2021
12:45hDeutschlandOberhofOberhof10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
14:45hDeutschlandOberhofOberhof12,5km VerfolgungSturla Holm Laegreid
10.01.2021
11:30hDeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel mixed 4x6kmRussland
14:40hDeutschlandOberhofOberhofStaffel single mixedFrankreich
13.01.2021
14:30hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
14.01.2021
14:30hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
15.01.2021
14:30hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x7.5kmFrankreich
16.01.2021
14:45hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof IIStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
17.01.2021
12:30hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II15km MassenstartTarjei Bø
15:00hDeutschlandOberhof IIOberhof II12,5km MassenstartJulia Simon
21.01.2021
14:15hItalienAntholzAntholz15km EinzelLisa Theresa Hauser
22.01.2021
13:15hItalienAntholzAntholz20km EinzelAlexandr Loginov
23.01.2021
13:10hItalienAntholzAntholz12,5km MassenstartJulia Simon
15:05hItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x7.5kmFrankreich
24.01.2021
12:45hItalienAntholzAntholzStaffel 4x6kmRussland
15:05hItalienAntholzAntholz15km MassenstartJohannes Thingnes Bø
10.02.2021
15:00hWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel mixed 4x7,5kmNorwegen
12.02.2021
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftWM10km SprintMartin Ponsiluoma
13.02.2021
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
14.02.2021
13:15hWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km VerfolgungEmilien Jacquelin
15:30hWeltmeisterschaftWM10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
16.02.2021
12:05hWeltmeisterschaftWM15km EinzelMarketa Davidova
17.02.2021
14:30hWeltmeisterschaftWM20km EinzelSturla Holm Laegreid
18.02.2021
15:15hWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel single mixedFrankreich
20.02.2021
11:45hWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x6kmNorwegen
15:00hWeltmeisterschaftWMStaffel 4x7.5kmNorwegen
21.02.2021
12:30hWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km MassenstartLisa Theresa Hauser
15:15hWeltmeisterschaftWM15km MassenstartSturla Holm Laegreid
04.03.2021
16:05hTschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x6kmSchweden
05.03.2021
15:20hTschechienNove MestoNove MestoStaffel 4x7.5kmDeutschland
06.03.2021
11:00hTschechienNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
15:40hTschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km SprintSimon Desthieux
07.03.2021
12:00hTschechienNove MestoNove Mesto10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
16:00hTschechienNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km VerfolgungTarjei Bø
11.03.2021
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km SprintQuentin Fillon Maillet
12.03.2021
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II7.5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
13.03.2021
14:45hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II12,5km VerfolgungQuentin Fillon Maillet
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km VerfolgungTiril Eckhoff
14.03.2021
10:25hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel mixed 4x6kmNorwegen
13:45hTschechienNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIStaffel single mixedSchweden
19.03.2021
12:30hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
15:30hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km SprintLukas Hofer
20.03.2021
12:15hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund10km VerfolgungMarte Olsbu Røiseland
15:15hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungSturla Holm Laegreid
21.03.2021
15:30hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund12,5km MassenstartIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
17:15hSchwedenÖstersundÖstersund15km MassenstartSimon Desthieux
Anzeige