Anzeige
Antholz - 7,5km Sprint - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    24.01. 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    26.01. 13:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    27.01. 12:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova21:40.70m217
2Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1.70s60
3Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3.50s156
4Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+4.20s47
5Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+10.20s89
6Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+10.50s166
7Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+13.80s172
8Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+15.20s89
9Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+18.70s158
10Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+21.10s190
11Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+22.20s61
12Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+29.40s172
13Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+31.80s61
14Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+33.90s47
15Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+39.80s156
16Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+41.50s172
17Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+43.00s22
18Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+44.10s89
19Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+47.60s61
20Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+51.40s183
21Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+52.80s182
22Clare EganUSAClare Egan+56.70s229
23Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+58.30s98
24Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:00.20m156
25Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:03.10m91
26Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+1:05.80m98
27Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:09.40m47
28Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:10.70m182
29Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+1:12.40m229
30Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:15.70m190
31Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:23.70m61
32Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:23.80m203
33Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+1:26.50m40
34Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:27.30m182
35Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:27.60m225
36Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:28.50m47
37Elena KruchinkinaRusslandElena Kruchinkina+1:28.70m172
38Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:30.40m47
39Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:32.00m57
40Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+1:33.50m98
41Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+1:35.30m217
42Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:40.10m61
43Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:42.90m172
44Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+1:46.40m100
45Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+1:49.70m217
46Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:51.30m61
47Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+1:53.00m57
48Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:54.30m158
49Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:57.80m217
50Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:59.10m190
51Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:00.20m166
52Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:01.20m158
53Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:04.30m89
54Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:04.90m158
55Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+2:09.00m166
56Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:10.30m182
57Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+2:13.30m40
58Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:13.60m36
59Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:20.50m119
60Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+2:23.70m225
61Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:25.50m98
62Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:25.90m182
63Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+2:26.90m114
64Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:28.50m57
65Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:29.80m191
66Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:31.00m183
66Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+2:31.00m229
68Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:34.00m22
69Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:34.60m156
70Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:34.80m36
71Hanna SolaBulgarienHanna Sola+2:35.10m36
72Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+2:40.10m36
73Margarita VasilevaRusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:40.30m172
74Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:46.00m91
75Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+2:46.90m183
76Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:47.90m100
77Nina ZadravecSlowakeiNina Zadravec+2:48.40m190
78Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:48.50m225
79Susanna MeinenSchweizSusanna Meinen+2:54.80m183
80Lyudmila AkhatovaKasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+2:59.70m100
81Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+3:10.50m191
82Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+3:12.30m225
83Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+3:16.00m166
84Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+3:19.80m60
85Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:27.40m190
86Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:29.60m134
87Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+3:40.90m172
88Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:45.10m91
89Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+3:50.30m217
90Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+4:50.00m119
91Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+5:20.30m203
92Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+5:21.00m91
93Ji-Ae ParkSüdkoreaJi-Ae Park+6:02.10m203

Veranstaltungsort

Südtirol Arena
Sportstätte
Südtirol Arena
Land
Italien
Italien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige