Anzeige
Oberhof - 10km Verfolgung - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    10.01. 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    12.01. 12:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi32:32.90m89
2Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+14.50s190
3Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+27.90s61
4Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+36.20s61
5Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+37.40s89
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+54.70s47
7Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:01.20m229
8Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:03.20m182
8Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:03.20m47
10Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:17.40m22
11Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:21.80m47
12Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:31.70m156
13Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:41.10m172
14Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:41.20m172
15Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:42.40m156
16Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:45.90m61
17Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:51.20m183
18Margarita VasilevaRusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:07.30m172
19Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:12.50m225
20Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+2:13.50m89
21Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:17.10m217
22Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:20.00m60
23Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:20.30m182
24Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:22.60m47
25Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:22.90m158
26Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+2:29.40m225
27Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:31.60m22
28Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:35.30m156
29Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:42.10m172
30Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+2:47.70m166
31Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:50.80m57
32Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:59.90m190
33Clare EganUSAClare Egan+3:08.00m229
34Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:08.10m156
35Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+3:14.80m166
36Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:16.90m203
37Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+3:18.20m40
38Hanna SolaBulgarienHanna Sola+3:31.20m36
39Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+3:31.40m98
40Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:39.60m89
41Thekla Brun-LieNorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:43.90m156
42Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+3:44.20m217
43Nadine HorchlerDeutschlandNadine Horchler+3:52.20m47
44Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:04.90m57
45Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:09.10m190
46Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+4:12.00m166
47Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+4:13.00m114
48Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+4:25.00m172
49Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+4:43.80m172
50Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:54.50m158
51Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+5:01.20m61
52Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+5:23.40m98
53Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+5:43.70m40
54Susanna MeinenSchweizSusanna Meinen+6:18.10m183
55Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+6:19.00m182
56Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:28.10m91
57Valeriia VasnetcovaRusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+7:40.70m172
58Karolina PitonPolenKarolina PitonDNS166
58Julia SimonFrankreichJulia SimonDNS61
58Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla GhilenkoDNS134

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Russland
Nizhny Tagil
17.03.2019
HS 97
13:00
Damen
Weltmeisterschaft
17.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:15
Herren
Schweden
Falun
17.03.2019
15km Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltmeisterschaft
17.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:00
Herren
Norwegen
Raw Air
17.03.2019
Vikersund Einzel
17:00
Anzeige
Anzeige