Anzeige
Anzeige
Oberhof - 10km Verfolgung - Damen

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina30:49.50m190
2Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:04.40m89
3Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+1:10.20m225
4Weronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakPolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+1:17.10m166
5Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:23.40m60
6Darya DomrachevaBelarusDarya Domracheva+1:28.80m22
7Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:29.10m47
8Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:36.00m203
9Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:37.00m61
10Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:37.10m61
11Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:38.70m47
12Ekaterina YurlovaRusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:41.10m172
13Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:01.40m225
14Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+2:06.50m217
15Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:08.70m61
16Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:15.50m47
17Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:25.80m225
18Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:28.80m47
19Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:29.80m47
20Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+2:30.30m22
21Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:36.30m47
22Nadezhda SkardinoBelarusNadezhda Skardino+2:43.90m22
23Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:50.70m217
24Daria VirolaynenRusslandDaria Virolaynen+2:52.30m172
25Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:52.60m225
26Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:53.10m156
27Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:59.60m182
28Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:01.70m158
29Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+3:07.40m91
30Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+3:08.80m182
31Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+3:16.70m183
32Mari LaukkanenFinnlandMari Laukkanen+3:20.60m60
33Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+3:20.80m172
34Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+3:20.90m183
35Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+3:23.60m166
36Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:25.30m89
37Julia RansomKanadaJulia Ransom+3:54.30m98
38Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:59.90m91
39Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+4:07.50m166
40Krystyna GuzikPolenKrystyna Guzik+4:12.40m166
41Olga PoltoraninaKasachstanOlga Poltoranina+4:24.10m100
42Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+4:29.80m61
43Megan TandyKanadaMegan Tandy+4:31.80m98
44Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+4:37.70m182
45Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+4:46.00m89
46Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:54.10m182
47Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+4:55.00m100
48Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+5:10.50m217
49Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+5:11.30m156
50Alina RaikovaKasachstanAlina Raikova+5:25.10m100
51Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+5:36.60m98
52Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+5:38.20m183
53Hilde FenneNorwegenHilde Fenne+5:41.80m156
54Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+5:42.30m182
55Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:58.80m57
56Iryna VarvynetsUkraineIryna Varvynets+6:12.70m225
57Susanne HoffmannÖsterreichSusanne Hoffmann+7:46.10m158

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Frankreich
Chaux-Neuve
21.01.2018
HS 118, Team 4x5km
12:45
Herren
Italien
Antholz
21.01.2018
15km Massenstart
14:45
Herren
Deutschland
FIS Skiflug-Weltmeisterschaft
21.01.2018
HS 225 Team
16:00
Damen
Italien
Kronplatz
23.01.2018
Riesenslalom
10:00
Herren
Österreich
Schladming
23.01.2018
Slalom
17:45
Anzeige
Anzeige