Anzeige
Anzeige
Oberhof - 7,5km Sprint - Damen

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina22:23.70m190
2Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+35.40s60
3Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+40.10s217
4Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+47.00s47
5Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+53.40s61
6Weronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakPolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+1:07.60m166
7Darya DomrachevaBelarusDarya Domracheva+1:07.90m22
8Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:11.10m182
9Julia RansomKanadaJulia Ransom+1:13.60m98
10Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:16.50m217
11Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:19.20m91
12Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:19.50m47
13Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:20.30m47
14Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:21.70m203
15Ekaterina YurlovaRusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:24.60m172
16Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:25.60m89
17Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:26.30m22
18Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:26.70m182
19Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+1:32.00m166
20Krystyna GuzikPolenKrystyna Guzik+1:34.30m166
21Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:37.20m61
22Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+1:38.00m225
23Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+1:39.00m98
24Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:43.30m47
25Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:44.50m225
26Mari LaukkanenFinnlandMari Laukkanen+1:46.20m60
27Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:46.80m158
28Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:49.40m61
29Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+1:50.90m91
30Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+1:51.30m203
31Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:52.60m182
32Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:52.70m225
33Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:53.20m156
34Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:53.40m166
35Nadezhda SkardinoBelarusNadezhda Skardino+1:54.00m22
36Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+1:59.30m61
37Daria VirolaynenRusslandDaria Virolaynen+1:59.70m172
38Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+2:00.10m172
39Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+2:04.70m89
40Alina RaikovaKasachstanAlina Raikova+2:05.40m100
41Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:07.90m183
42Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:08.70m225
43Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:09.50m217
44Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+2:10.00m100
45Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:13.30m47
46Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:13.70m183
47Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:16.00m183
48Susanne HoffmannÖsterreichSusanne Hoffmann+2:17.50m158
49Olga PoltoraninaKasachstanOlga Poltoranina+2:18.00m100
50Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:18.60m60
51Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:20.10m89
52Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:23.80m57
53Marie Dorin HabertFrankreichMarie Dorin Habert+2:25.80m61
54Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:26.60m182
55Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:27.40m47
56Hilde FenneNorwegenHilde Fenne+2:29.00m156
57Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:31.20m156
58Iryna VarvynetsUkraineIryna Varvynets+2:36.50m225
59Megan TandyKanadaMegan Tandy+2:37.50m98
60Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+2:44.30m182
61Nadzeya PisarevaBulgarienNadzeya Pisareva+2:46.00m36
62Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+2:46.60m229
63Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:49.10m22
64Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+2:51.40m40
65Rina MitsuhashiJapanRina Mitsuhashi+2:51.80m91
66Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:54.00m57
67Victoria SlivkoRusslandVictoria Slivko+2:55.10m172
68Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:57.20m158
69Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:57.50m156
70Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+3:00.10m100
71Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:07.50m172
72Éva TófalviRumänienÉva Tófalvi+3:17.20m171
73Anja ErzenSlowenienAnja Erzen+3:24.00m191
74Stefani PopovaBulgarienStefani Popova+3:26.70m36
75Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+3:29.00m60
76Diana Rasimovičiūtė-BriceLitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+3:30.40m119
77Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+3:32.70m183
78Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:34.00m158
79Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:34.10m217
80Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:37.50m36
81Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+3:39.50m89
82Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+3:39.80m57
83Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:48.30m119
84Natalija PaulauskaiteLitauenNatalija Paulauskaite+4:08.00m119
85Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:16.20m203
86Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:23.00m229
87Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+4:30.00m36
88Veronika ZvaricovaTschechienVeronika Zvaricova+4:31.40m217
89Luminita PiscoranRumänienLuminita Piscoran+4:45.70m171
90Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+4:59.30m71
91Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+5:11.10m40

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Frankreich
Chaux-Neuve
21.01.2018
HS 118, Team 4x5km
12:45
Herren
Italien
Antholz
21.01.2018
15km Massenstart
14:45
Herren
Deutschland
FIS Skiflug-Weltmeisterschaft
21.01.2018
HS 225 Team
16:00
Damen
Italien
Kronplatz
23.01.2018
Riesenslalom
10:00
Herren
Österreich
Schladming
23.01.2018
Slalom
17:45
Anzeige
Anzeige