Heute Live

Ergebnis

Antholz - 20km Einzel - Männer
  • 20km Einzel
    22.01. 13:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.01. 15:05
Pos.NameFehlerZeit
1Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov048:41.80m
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid2+58.50s
3Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet2+1:10.60m
4Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer2+1:10.70m
5Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko0+1:10.90m
6Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma2+1:18.10m
7Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen2+1:22.20m
8Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder1+1:25.20m
9Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard2+1:50.40m
10Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø4+1:56.40m
11Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer2+1:56.90m
12David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz0+1:58.50m
13Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz1+2:09.20m
14Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev2+2:11.20m
15Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø3+2:15.70m
16Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees2+2:30.70m
17Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello3+2:31.00m
18Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn3+2:36.40m
19Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä3+2:45.60m
20Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger2+2:45.90m
21Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux3+2:55.40m
22Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat3+3:08.50m
23Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma3+3:12.10m
24Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki0+3:17.30m
25Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin4+3:22.70m
26Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll5+3:22.80m
27Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale4+3:27.70m
28Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski3+3:29.50m
29Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner4+3:31.50m
30Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn4+3:31.80m
31Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard3+3:37.30m
32Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau1+3:40.50m
33Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec2+3:42.90m
34Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko1+3:47.80m
35Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik3+3:50.80m
36Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar2+4:01.70m
37Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak4+4:03.90m
38Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna1+4:06.80m
39Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka1+4:08.90m
40Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec1+4:15.30m
41Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls3+4:15.50m
42Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore1+4:16.70m
43Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki1+4:21.00m
44Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan2+4:22.80m
45Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs4+4:25.00m
46Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson3+4:26.00m
47Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren2+4:32.00m
48Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser4+4:33.20m
49Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude3+4:36.60m
50Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov4+4:37.90m
51Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov3+4:57.60m
52Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty4+4:59.70m
53Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski2+5:04.20m
54Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude5+5:16.20m
55Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas4+5:19.20m
56Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling4+5:19.60m
57Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov3+5:22.50m
58Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer4+5:26.50m
59Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel5+5:32.90m
60George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta4+5:36.40m
61Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin5+5:50.30m
62Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg4+5:51.60m
63Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan4+5:52.90m
64Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula4+6:04.80m
65Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov5+6:05.70m
66Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo5+6:18.60m
67Scott GowKanadaScott Gow5+6:23.20m
68Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers5+6:24.20m
69Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko4+6:31.40m
70Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer5+6:37.20m
71Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner5+6:43.60m
72Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch7+6:43.90m
72Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer5+6:43.90m
74Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi6+6:46.30m
75Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia5+6:55.80m
76Jake BrownUSAJake Brown6+6:56.80m
77Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski5+7:08.80m
78Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits6+7:12.20m
79Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla5+7:14.40m
80Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude5+7:19.30m
81Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks3+7:40.00m
82Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký7+7:57.40m
83Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini5+8:20.20m
84Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei2+8:41.90m
85Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko6+8:42.10m
86Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow7+8:47.00m
87Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna5+9:01.60m
88Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin6+9:06.50m
89Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima6+9:07.60m
90Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik7+9:56.10m
91Ilia GavrilovRusslandIlia Gavrilov5+10:47.40m
92Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy5+11:07.80m
93Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise6+11:25.60m
94Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela7+11:26.60m
95Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen8+11:26.90m
96Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen5+11:58.80m
97Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa8+15:11.00m
Pos.NameFehler
0Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen8
0Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa8
0Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch7
0Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik7
0Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow7
0Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký7
0Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela7
0Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi6
0Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits6
0Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima6
0Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko6
0Jake BrownUSAJake Brown6
0Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise6
0Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin6
0Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer5
0Scott GowKanadaScott Gow5
0Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll5
0Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla5
0Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo5
0Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner5
0Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini5
0Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia5
0Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin5
0Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude5
0Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer5
0Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski5
0Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna5
0Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov5
0Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy5
0Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel5
0Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude5
0Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers5
0Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen5
0Ilia GavrilovRusslandIlia Gavrilov5
0Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak4
0Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas4
0Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs4
0Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser4
0Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø4
0Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty4
0Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale4
0Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling4
0Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko4
0Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn4
0Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan4
0George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta4
0Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner4
0Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin4
0Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov4
0Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer4
0Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula4
0Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg4
0Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard3
0Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø3
0Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma3
0Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude3
0Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux3
0Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik3
0Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn3
0Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks3
0Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat3
0Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello3
0Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov3
0Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov3
0Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson3
0Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä3
0Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski3
0Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls3
0Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec2
0Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren2
0Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer2
0Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer2
0Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger2
0Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev2
0Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski2
0Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard2
0Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen2
0Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet2
0Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees2
0Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan2
0Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei2
0Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma2
0Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar2
0Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid2
0Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder1
0Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki1
0Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko1
0Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna1
0Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec1
0Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore1
0Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau1
0Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz1
0Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka1
0Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov0
0David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz0
0Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki0
0Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko0
Pos.NameZw.1
1Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin9:29.30m
2Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+0.40s
3Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1.30s
4Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+1.40s
5Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+3.20s
6Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+4.60s
7Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+7.60s
8Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+8.60s
9Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+10.80s
10Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+10.90s
11Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+11.30s
12Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+11.60s
13Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+12.10s
14Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+13.80s
15Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+14.50s
16Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+14.70s
17Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+15.00s
18Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+16.60s
19Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+17.70s
20Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+17.80s
21Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+18.60s
22Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+20.30s
23Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+21.00s
24Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+25.10s
25Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+25.80s
26Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+27.00s
27Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+27.70s
28David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+28.90s
29Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+29.90s
30Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+31.00s
31Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+32.50s
32Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+33.50s
33Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+33.90s
34Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+34.80s
35Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+35.70s
36Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+36.00s
37Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+36.50s
38Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+38.10s
39Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+40.20s
40Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+41.00s
41Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+41.70s
42Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+48.30s
43Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+52.40s
44Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+53.60s
45Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+57.60s
46Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:01.30m
47Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:03.10m
48Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:12.70m
49Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:13.20m
50Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:18.30m
51Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:19.50m
52Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:21.20m
53Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:21.30m
54Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:21.40m
55Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:22.10m
56Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:23.40m
57Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:25.80m
58Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:27.40m
59Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+1:27.70m
60Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+1:28.90m
61Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+1:29.90m
62Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:31.10m
63Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+1:32.70m
64Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+1:34.00m
65Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+1:34.20m
66Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+1:36.30m
67Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+1:40.40m
68George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+1:42.00m
69Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+1:45.10m
70Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+1:49.90m
71Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:59.80m
72Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+2:09.00m
73Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:16.50m
74Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen+2:19.60m
75Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:19.90m
76Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:20.20m
77Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:22.20m
78Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+2:24.70m
79Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:26.50m
80Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+2:27.20m
81Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+2:27.90m
82Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:30.60m
83Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:31.80m
84Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:37.50m
85Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+2:41.30m
86Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+2:45.40m
87Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela+2:55.80m
88Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+3:00.40m
89Ilia GavrilovRusslandIlia Gavrilov+3:09.80m
90Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+3:13.30m
91Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+3:15.00m
92Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:34.80m
93Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+3:40.10m
94Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:42.90m
95Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:43.20m
96Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+4:24.90m
97Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa+5:26.60m
Pos.NameZw.2
1Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen19:01.90m
2Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2.20s
3Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+22.30s
4Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov+28.70s
5Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+30.40s
6Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+31.90s
7Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+41.30s
8Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+41.90s
9Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+48.80s
10Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+50.00s
11Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+53.70s
12Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+57.40s
13Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+1:04.10m
14Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:07.70m
15David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:07.90m
16Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:09.40m
17Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:09.50m
18Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:12.50m
19Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:14.40m
20Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+1:25.10m
21Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:27.50m
22Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:30.10m
23Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:30.50m
24Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:36.20m
25Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+1:39.70m
26Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:40.20m
27Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:45.10m
28Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:48.10m
29Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+1:49.20m
30Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:51.60m
31Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+1:51.80m
32Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:52.60m
33Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:54.50m
34Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+1:56.50m
35Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+1:58.50m
36Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:12.20m
37Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:18.60m
38Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:22.00m
39Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:22.70m
40Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:24.50m
41Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:25.20m
42Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:28.20m
43Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:29.00m
44Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:29.60m
45Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:30.00m
46Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:31.70m
47Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:32.40m
48Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:35.10m
49Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:35.70m
50Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:36.50m
51Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:43.20m
52Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+2:44.60m
53Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:45.10m
54Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+2:46.10m
55Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+2:50.00m
56Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+2:53.90m
57Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:58.20m
58Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+3:00.10m
59Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+3:00.30m
60Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:02.50m
61Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+3:05.00m
62George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:12.50m
63Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+3:14.30m
64Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:24.00m
65Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:33.50m
66Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+3:36.30m
67Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+3:40.40m
68Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+3:45.40m
69Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:54.80m
70Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:56.20m
71Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+4:03.90m
72Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+4:07.30m
73Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:09.30m
74Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:14.00m
75Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+4:14.70m
76Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+4:17.10m
77Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:19.50m
78Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:22.60m
79Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+4:22.70m
80Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+4:24.00m
81Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:37.10m
82Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+4:48.60m
83Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+4:59.00m
84Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+4:59.20m
84Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+4:59.20m
86Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+5:08.40m
87Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:14.50m
88Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+5:24.00m
89Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+5:31.40m
90Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+5:33.90m
91Ilia GavrilovRusslandIlia Gavrilov+5:38.10m
92Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+5:52.30m
93Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela+5:54.10m
94Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:55.50m
95Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+6:48.30m
96Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen+6:59.90m
97Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa+9:06.20m
Pos.NameZw.3
1Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov29:27.10m
2Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+6.00s
3Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+28.90s
4Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+29.70s
5Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+32.40s
6Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+33.00s
7Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+36.20s
8Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+38.30s
9Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz+42.30s
10Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+47.00s
11Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+47.90s
12Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko+51.70s
13Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:08.00m
14Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:08.60m
15Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+1:09.90m
16David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+1:11.60m
17Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:16.90m
18Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:21.70m
19Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:24.20m
20Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:29.60m
21Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:32.20m
22Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:32.30m
23Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:37.20m
24Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:45.00m
25Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+1:45.60m
26Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:55.90m
27Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:01.80m
28Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:05.40m
29Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:09.10m
29Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+2:09.10m
31Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:09.40m
32Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:10.80m
33Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:13.40m
34Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:14.10m
35Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:15.30m
36Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau+2:31.40m
37Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:32.50m
38Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:36.80m
39Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:39.00m
40Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+2:47.00m
40Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls+2:47.00m
42Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:50.00m
43Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:52.10m
44Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+2:56.50m
45Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka+2:58.70m
46Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+3:00.30m
47Alex CisarSlowenienAlex Cisar+3:02.00m
48Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:02.60m
49Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+3:07.90m
50Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+3:12.40m
51Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:12.90m
52Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+3:13.40m
53Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+3:15.50m
54Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:39.10m
55Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+3:42.30m
56Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:50.80m
57Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:58.80m
58Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+4:05.60m
59Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:06.50m
60Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+4:08.60m
61Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+4:17.90m
62Emilien ClaudeFrankreichEmilien Claude+4:27.50m
63Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula+4:32.00m
64Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski+4:33.90m
65Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:43.00m
66Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+4:48.00m
66Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+4:48.00m
68Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov+4:48.40m
69Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+4:50.50m
70Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+4:50.60m
71Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+4:53.20m
72George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+4:56.60m
73Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers+4:57.00m
74Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+5:08.90m
75Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel+5:14.50m
76Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+5:16.30m
77Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+5:17.20m
78Niklas HartwegSchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:18.10m
79Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+5:27.70m
80Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+5:35.00m
81Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+5:37.40m
82Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+5:38.40m
83Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+5:56.30m
84Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+6:04.50m
85Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+6:09.20m
86Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela+6:17.90m
87Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+6:36.60m
88Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+6:41.00m
89Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+7:02.60m
90Robert HeldnaEstlandRobert Heldna+7:24.40m
91Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:29.40m
92Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy+7:32.20m
93Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+7:50.00m
94Ilia GavrilovRusslandIlia Gavrilov+8:23.10m
95Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+8:41.40m
96Pjotr DielenBelgienPjotr Dielen+9:17.20m
97Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa+11:13.20m

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
USA
Copper Mountain
08.12.2021
Halfpipe Qualifikation II
21:30
Herren
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Damen
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm