Anzeige
Oberhof - 12,5km Verfolgung -
  • 10km Sprint
    11.01. 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.01. 15:00

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø34:29.80m156
2Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+15.10s47
3Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+15.80s89
4Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+32.60s61
5Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+42.40s172
6Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+51.80s61
7Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:30.70m47
8Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:41.80m158
9Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:00.50m158
10Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:01.50m172
11Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:07.40m61
12Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:09.00m183
13Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+2:09.90m156
14Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:13.40m156
15Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:15.80m61
16Simon FourcadeFrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:19.60m61
17Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:22.80m217
18Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:29.90m229
19Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:31.70m158
20Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:34.40m172
21Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:41.10m225
22Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:45.70m61
23Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:46.10m158
24Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:46.60m172
25Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:48.90m156
26Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:57.10m114
27Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:57.40m98
28Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:59.00m156
29Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:10.30m172
30Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:12.80m22
31Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:13.10m47
32Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:17.20m156
33Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:18.70m191
34Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+3:21.20m190
35Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:22.20m22
36Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:38.80m36
37Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+3:41.80m182
38Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:42.20m22
39Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:49.30m182
40Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:49.90m190
41Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+4:00.30m22
42Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+4:01.20m191
43Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+4:02.30m225
44Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:32.60m166
45Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+4:39.10m60
46Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+4:57.70m89
47Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+5:00.90m183
48Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+5:09.20m23
49Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+5:09.60m183
50Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+5:10.10m217
51Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+6:40.50m57
52Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+7:22.10m171
53Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:58.40m190
54Artem PrymaUkraineArtem PrymaDNF225
54Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDNF36

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Japan
Zao
18.01.2019
HS 102 Einzel
09:30
Herren
Schweiz
Wengen
18.01.2019
Alpine Kombination
10:30
Herren
Frankreich
Chaux-Neuve
18.01.2019
HS 118, 5km
12:00
Damen
Italien
Cortina d´Ampezzo
18.01.2019
Abfahrt (Ersatz für St. Anton)
12:00
Herren
Deutschland
Ruhpolding
18.01.2019
Staffel 4x7,5km
14:30
Anzeige
Anzeige