Anzeige
Oberhof - 10km Sprint -
  • 10km Sprint
    11.01. 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    12.01. 15:00

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov25:50.90m172
2Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+25.20s156
3Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+36.80s182
4Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+38.80s47
5Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+39.30s47
6Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+44.50s158
7Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+47.20s61
8Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:04.60m156
9Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:05.50m61
10Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:15.20m89
11Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:17.10m158
12Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:23.50m158
13Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:24.40m217
14Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:28.70m158
15Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+1:36.50m172
16Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+1:43.40m22
17Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:44.00m47
18Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:44.60m156
19Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:50.50m89
20Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:53.80m172
21Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:54.90m172
22Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:58.40m229
23Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:00.40m114
24Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:01.50m61
25Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:05.00m225
26Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:07.20m22
27Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:07.30m166
28Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:11.50m61
29Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:13.20m183
29Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:13.20m61
31Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:15.30m190
32Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:16.20m156
33Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:18.60m98
34Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:20.10m22
35Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:24.00m217
36Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:26.20m60
37Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:26.80m225
38Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:31.10m191
39Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:31.90m47
40Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:33.10m23
41Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:34.40m36
42Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+2:34.60m183
43Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:36.30m156
44Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:41.40m36
45Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:42.30m156
46Simon FourcadeFrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:42.70m61
47Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:45.70m22
48Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:47.20m225
48Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:47.20m119
50Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:47.40m191
51Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:47.80m182
52Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+2:48.00m191
53Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+2:48.10m57
54Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:49.80m190
54Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+2:49.80m183
56Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:53.10m172
57Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:54.60m190
58Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:56.60m36
59Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:58.80m60
60Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:02.10m171
61Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:07.30m225
62Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:07.90m217
63Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:09.10m229
64Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:16.10m57
65Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+3:17.90m89
66Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+3:19.40m23
67Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:20.10m100
68Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+3:24.80m183
69George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:26.10m171
70Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+3:29.10m47
71Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:33.40m190
72Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:38.10m91
73Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:38.40m191
74Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:41.20m114
75Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+3:41.80m158
75Jinle TangChinaJinle Tang+3:41.80m40
77Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:44.60m36
78Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+3:44.90m89
79Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+3:46.50m60
80Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+3:46.90m98
80Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:46.90m89
82Kauri KoivEstlandKauri Koiv+3:48.50m57
83Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+4:00.30m183
84Simon HallströmSchwedenSimon Hallström+4:04.50m182
85Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:06.40m166
86Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:08.30m166
87Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys+4:15.60m119
88Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+4:17.50m182
89Wenqiang WangChinaWenqiang Wang+4:19.50m40
90Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+4:21.60m172
91Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+4:26.90m185
92Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+4:30.70m182
93Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+4:30.80m47
94Travis CooperUSATravis Cooper+4:42.10m229
95Semen SuchilovRusslandSemen Suchilov+4:44.80m172
96Vladislav VitenkoKasachstanVladislav Vitenko+4:55.50m100
97Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:59.60m203
98Timur KutsKasachstanTimur Kuts+5:00.40m100
99Tuukka InveniusFinnlandTuukka Invenius+5:02.60m60
100Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:03.60m69
101Denis SerbanRumänienDenis Serban+5:15.90m171
102Jules BurnotteKanadaJules Burnotte+5:19.00m98
103Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:25.30m217
104Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+5:46.50m91
105Seonhoe HeoSüdkoreaSeonhoe Heo+8:01.40m203
106Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas KaukenasDNS119
106Scott GowKanadaScott GowDNS98
106Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts SlotinsDNS114

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige