Anzeige
Anzeige
Oberhof - 10km Sprint - Herren

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade25:03.30m61
2Emil Hegle SvendsenNorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen+8.10s156
3Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+10.20s156
4Tim BurkeUSATim Burke+20.10s229
5Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+26.90s156
6Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+46.70s89
7Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+47.90s191
8Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+48.90s183
9Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+54.30s217
10Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+56.30s225
11Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:01.10m217
12Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:01.90m47
13Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:08.70m61
14Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:11.30m203
15Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:19.10m156
16Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:20.60m225
17Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:25.40m47
18Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:25.50m158
18Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:25.50m22
20Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:27.30m47
21Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:27.50m172
22Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:30.20m89
23Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:30.60m172
24Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+1:31.20m182
25Jaroslav SoukupTschechienJaroslav Soukup+1:32.70m217
26Florent ClaudeFrankreichFlorent Claude+1:36.90m61
27Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:38.30m183
28Anton ShipulinRusslandAnton Shipulin+1:42.50m172
29Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+1:44.80m172
30Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:45.90m47
31Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:47.10m158
32Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+1:48.70m98
33Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:49.60m60
34Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:49.70m47
34Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:49.70m36
36Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:50.30m98
37Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:51.00m182
38Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:51.60m156
39Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:52.10m191
40Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:54.10m61
41Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:01.10m89
42Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+2:01.20m57
43Vladimir SemakovRusslandVladimir Semakov+2:02.00m172
44Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:04.20m172
45Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:07.60m60
46Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:08.10m61
47Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+2:09.10m57
48Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:09.60m119
49Dzmitry AbasheuBelarusDzmitry Abasheu+2:10.80m22
50Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:11.60m183
51Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:12.20m158
52Ole Einar BjørndalenNorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+2:15.50m156
53Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko+2:17.40m225
54Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:18.90m61
55Alexey VolkovRusslandAlexey Volkov+2:19.40m172
56Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:26.20m22
57Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+2:30.40m98
58Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:31.40m217
59Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:33.70m36
60Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+2:36.90m183
61Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:37.30m119
62Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:38.10m191
63Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:38.30m22
64Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:40.80m91
65Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+2:44.30m171
66Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:45.50m166
67Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+2:47.00m91
68Jean Guillaume BeatrixFrankreichJean Guillaume Beatrix+2:48.70m61
69Timur KhamitgatinKasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+2:49.40m100
70Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:56.20m182
71Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+2:56.30m89
72Remus FaurRumänienRemus Faur+2:57.60m171
73Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:57.70m166
74Oskars MuiznieksLettlandOskars Muiznieks+2:57.90m114
75Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:59.40m217
76Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+3:05.10m182
77Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+3:06.70m190
78David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:10.70m158
79Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:13.90m158
80Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:15.10m57
81Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:16.20m225
82Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+3:22.60m36
83George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:23.50m171
84Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+3:24.40m229
85Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:26.60m191
86Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:27.20m190
87Scott DixonGroßbritannienScott Dixon+3:27.60m71
87Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:27.60m60
89Vassiliy PodkorytovKasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+3:28.60m100
90Vladislav VitenkoKasachstanVladislav Vitenko+3:33.10m100
91Michail KletcherovBulgarienMichail Kletcherov+3:48.20m36
92Daniel MesotitschÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+3:52.40m158
93Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:54.00m119
94Carsen CampbellKanadaCarsen Campbell+4:05.30m98
95Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:07.50m89
96Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+4:18.10m114
97Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+4:42.80m190
98Daumants LusaLettlandDaumants Lusa+4:47.90m114
99Mateusz JanikPolenMateusz Janik+4:53.50m166
100Michal KubaliakSlowakeiMichal Kubaliak+5:21.40m190
101Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+6:34.80m69
102Jongmin KimSüdkoreaJongmin Kim+6:36.60m203
103Maxim BraunKasachstanMaxim Braun+6:51.10m100
104Edin HodzićSerbienEdin HodzićDNF185

Veranstaltungsort

DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Sportstätte
DKB-Ski-Arena Oberhof
Land
Deutschland
Deutschland

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Italien
Antholz
21.01.2018
15km Massenstart
14:45
Herren
Deutschland
FIS Skiflug-Weltmeisterschaft
21.01.2018
HS 225 Team
16:00
Damen
Italien
Kronplatz
23.01.2018
Riesenslalom
10:00
Herren
Österreich
Schladming
23.01.2018
Slalom
17:45
Herren
Österreich
Seefeld
26.01.2018
HS 109, 5km
14:00
Anzeige
Anzeige