Heute Live

Startliste

Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint - Männer
  • 10km Sprint
    11.12. 14:20
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    12.12. 14:45
Pos.Name
1Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä
2Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch
3Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar
4Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow
5Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
6Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei
7Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec
8Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer
9Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer
10Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
11Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder
12Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger
13Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev
14Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin
15Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits
16Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov
17Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer
18Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak
19Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard
20Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
21Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev
22Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer
23Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
24Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer
25Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia
26Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik
27Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn
28Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko
29Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux
30Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas
31Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov
32Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna
33Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll
34Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan
35Scott GowKanadaScott Gow
36Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov
37Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma
38Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello
39Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude
40Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz
41Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski
42Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
43Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling
44Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov
45Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
46Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser
47Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner
48Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký
49Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
50Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
51Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude
52Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren
53Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan
54Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla
55Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik
56Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima
57Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić
58Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
59Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo
60Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
61Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos
62Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
63Jake BrownUSAJake Brown
64Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls
65Sebastian StalderSchweizSebastian Stalder
66Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale
67Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis
68Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko
69Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
70Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini
71Malte StefanssonSchwedenMalte Stefansson
72Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard
73Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu
74Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov
75Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins
76Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel
77Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski
78Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart
79Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau
80Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki
81Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn
82Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev
83David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz
84Oscar LombardotFrankreichOscar Lombardot
85Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal
86Patrick BraunhoferItalienPatrick Braunhofer
87Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau
88Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy
89Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
90Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki
91Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise
92Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
93Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko
94Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino
95Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov
96Anatoly OskinRumänienAnatoly Oskin
97Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys
98Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík
99Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
100Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
101Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees
102Aidan MillarKanadaAidan Millar
103Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
104Andrei UsovNordmazedonienAndrei Usov
105Wojciech SkorusaPolenWojciech Skorusa
106Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty
107Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob
108Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
USA
Copper Mountain
08.12.2021
Halfpipe Qualifikation II
21:30
Herren
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Damen
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm