Anzeige
Hochfilzen - 12,5km Verfolgung -
  • 10km Sprint
    14.12. 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    15.12. 14:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade32:22.30m61
2Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+13.70s47
3Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+16.10s156
4Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+37.40s158
5Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+42.20s89
6Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+42.60s183
7Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+43.00s172
8Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+59.60s47
9Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:00.00m156
10Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:00.10m23
11Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:04.70m61
12Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:06.00m156
13Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:06.50m191
14Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:06.70m158
15Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:07.90m183
16Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:19.30m61
17Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:29.60m47
18Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:29.70m89
19Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:36.10m158
20Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:39.10m61
21Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:43.60m191
22Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:47.90m36
23Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:56.10m47
24Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:02.90m217
25Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:04.70m47
26Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:07.40m225
27Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:11.90m61
28Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:14.70m217
29Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:23.90m172
30Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:36.70m158
31Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:37.30m229
32Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:37.50m190
33Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:42.30m47
34Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:44.90m60
35Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:53.00m182
36Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:53.20m156
36Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:53.20m100
38Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:54.30m36
39Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+3:10.70m172
40Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+3:14.20m203
41Aristide BègueFrankreichAristide Bègue+3:19.10m61
42Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:21.50m229
43Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:33.20m182
44Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:52.80m166
45Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+4:00.60m183
46Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+4:08.80m225
47Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+4:11.70m23
48Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+4:13.30m172
49Alexey SlepovRusslandAlexey Slepov+4:16.10m172
50Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+4:24.90m60
51Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+4:36.30m98
52Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:13.20m22
53Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+5:20.10m60
54Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+5:27.40m166
55Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+5:27.50m89
56Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+6:07.40m183

Veranstaltungsort

Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Sportstätte
Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige