Anzeige
Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint -
  • 10km Sprint
    14.12. 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    15.12. 14:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:49.20m156
2Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+8.60s61
3Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+10.20s47
4Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+25.90s61
5Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+27.90s47
6Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+30.00s158
7Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+36.30s61
8Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+38.50s172
9Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+46.30s191
10Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+50.80s156
11Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+53.90s183
12Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+54.80s89
13Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+58.10s182
14Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:00.50m158
15Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:01.30m23
16Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:02.00m158
17Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:06.20m47
18Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:07.80m183
19Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:09.60m172
20Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:10.30m217
21Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:11.40m191
22Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:15.60m36
23Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:15.90m47
24Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:16.40m61
25Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:18.70m47
26Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:19.70m225
27Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:20.60m190
28Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:26.80m156
29Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+1:27.30m183
30Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:27.80m203
31Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+1:28.10m229
32Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:30.20m225
33Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:30.30m47
34Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:31.10m89
35Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:37.10m158
36Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:37.40m114
37Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+1:39.40m36
38Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:39.50m156
39Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:41.70m61
40Aristide BègueFrankreichAristide Bègue+1:43.20m61
41Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+1:48.00m60
42Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:48.80m60
43Eligius TamborninoSchweizEligius Tambornino+1:49.70m183
44Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+1:51.70m166
45Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:53.20m22
46Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:53.50m217
47Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:54.00m36
48Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:54.50m100
49Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:57.90m229
50Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:59.40m172
51Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:00.20m98
52Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+2:00.40m166
53Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+2:01.50m23
54Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:02.60m182
55Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+2:03.30m89
56Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:03.80m60
57Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:04.20m217
58Alexey SlepovRusslandAlexey Slepov+2:05.30m172
59Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:07.00m172
60Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+2:08.40m183
61Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:09.70m217
62Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+2:10.00m182
63Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:10.40m156
64Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+2:11.50m190
65Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:20.20m119
66Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+2:21.90m98
67Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:24.50m119
68Nathan SmithKanadaNathan Smith+2:27.10m98
69Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+2:30.20m57
70Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:30.70m190
71Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:33.30m190
72Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:35.90m166
73Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:36.40m22
74Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+2:40.10m57
75Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:40.60m60
76Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+2:40.80m109
77Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:41.50m191
78Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:43.50m158
79Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+2:44.60m172
80Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:47.10m182
81Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:47.60m36
82Vladislav VitenkoKasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:48.80m100
83Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+2:49.20m172
84Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:49.60m114
85Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+2:54.80m171
86Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:56.50m217
87Sindre PettersenNorwegenSindre Pettersen+2:57.60m156
88Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:57.80m119
89Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:59.50m91
90Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:06.20m225
91Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+3:06.50m22
92Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:07.10m89
93Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:09.00m22
94Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+3:11.60m69
95Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+3:11.70m91
96Kauri KoivEstlandKauri Koiv+3:20.10m57
97Daumants LusaLettlandDaumants Lusa+3:23.60m114
98Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+3:28.00m89
99George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:31.90m171
100Travis CooperUSATravis Cooper+3:40.30m229
101Xingyuan YanChinaXingyuan Yan+3:43.50m40
102Vitaliy KilchytskyyUkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+3:48.20m225
103Denis SerbanRumänienDenis Serban+4:07.80m171
104Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+4:26.70m229
105Timur KhamitgatinKasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+4:56.10m100
106Dujin ChoiSüdkoreaDujin Choi+5:31.00m203
107Rok TrsanSlowenienRok TrsanDNS191
107Christian GowKanadaChristian GowDNS98
107Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper NelinDNS182
107Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja DrinovecDNS191

Veranstaltungsort

Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Sportstätte
Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
21.03.2019
7,5km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
22.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
14:30
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2019
10km Sprint
16:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2019
Sprint Freistil
18:20
Anzeige
Anzeige