Heute Live

Startliste

Oberhof II - 7,5km Sprint - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    14.01. 14:30
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    17.01. 15:00
Pos.Name
1Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt
2Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger
3Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes
4Ida LienNorwegenIda Lien
5Iryna LeshchankaBelarusIryna Leshchanka
6Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider
7Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm
8Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier
9Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina
10Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten
11Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova
12Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki
13Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk
14Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson
15Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee
16Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava
17Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin
18Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko
19Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann
20Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina
21Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon
22Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich
23Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland
24Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
25Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki
26Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika
27Lyudmila AkhatovaKasachstanLyudmila Akhatova
28Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet
29Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg
30Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin
31Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova
32Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc
33Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova
34Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut
35Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser
36Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß
37Clare EganUSAClare Egan
38Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich
39Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer
40Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold
41Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff
42Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder
43Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko
44Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder
45Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna
46Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas
47Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi
48Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson
49Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg
50Nika VindisarSlowenienNika Vindisar
51Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond
52Sanita BulinaLettlandSanita Bulina
53Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko
54Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo
55Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina
56Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid
57Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina
58Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen
59Henrieta HorvatovaSlowakeiHenrieta Horvatova
60Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie
61Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton
62Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson
63Julia MachyniakovaSlowakeiJulia Machyniakova
64Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič
65Erika JänkäFinnlandErika Jänkä
66Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja
67Uliana NigmatullinaRusslandUliana Nigmatullina
68Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková
69Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch
70Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova
71Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova
72Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer
73Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry
74Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko
75Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova
76Nika BlazenicKroatienNika Blazenic
77Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz
78Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda
79Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus
80Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima
81Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola
82Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva
83Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń
84Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite
85Aneta SmerciakovaSlowakeiAneta Smerciakova
86Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko
87Kadri LehtlaEstlandKadri Lehtla
88Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser
89Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen
90Eniko MartonRumänienEniko Marton
91Ekaterina NoskovaRusslandEkaterina Noskova
92Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder
93Tereza VinklarkovaTschechienTereza Vinklarkova
94Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka
95Mariya AbeSüdkoreaMariya Abe
96Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo
97Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin
98Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim
99Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel
100Deedra IrwinUSADeedra Irwin
101Tais VozeljSlowenienTais Vozelj

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Damen
USA
Salt Lake City
04.12.2021
1000 Meter (A)
21:56
Herren
USA
Salt Lake City
04.12.2021
Massenstart Finale
22:40
Damen
USA
Salt Lake City
04.12.2021
Teamverfolgung (A)
23:04
Damen
USA
Salt Lake City
05.12.2021
1000 Meter (B)
00:42
Herren
USA
Salt Lake City
05.12.2021
1500 Meter (B)
01:44