powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV

Ergebnis

Kontiolahti II - 10km Verfolgung - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    03.12. 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.12. 15:15
Pos.NameFehlerZeit
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff031:05.90m
2Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland2+21.50s
3Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg3+35.40s
4Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava2+55.00s
5Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim0+56.30s
6Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold2+1:03.80m
7Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß2+1:08.60m
8Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg4+1:19.30m
9Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder1+1:30.30m
10Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet2+1:38.60m
11Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann4+1:40.40m
12Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko1+1:44.80m
13Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova1+1:45.70m
14Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova4+1:49.90m
15Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser2+1:56.80m
16Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich3+1:57.20m
17Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon2+2:01.90m
18Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz1+2:04.80m
19Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki2+2:12.50m
20Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer3+2:15.30m
21Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet7+2:16.20m
22Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova6+2:22.90m
23Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson5+2:26.20m
24Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson3+2:27.30m
25Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger3+2:28.20m
26Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova2+2:28.90m
27Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond5+2:29.50m
28Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc3+2:30.30m
29Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola5+2:38.40m
30Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina3+2:46.40m
31Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten4+2:51.20m
32Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich2+2:58.10m
33Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo4+3:07.00m
34Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt3+3:09.50m
35Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin3+3:16.90m
36Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin3+3:29.90m
37Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki2+3:30.20m
38Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova2+3:32.50m
38Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg4+3:32.50m
40Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk4+3:41.20m
41Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna4+3:52.80m
42Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi6+3:57.50m
43Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier4+4:00.80m
44Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega4+4:01.10m
45Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson5+4:04.90m
46Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas5+4:05.20m
47Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer7+4:15.90m
48Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider4+4:33.20m
49Clare EganUSAClare Egan5+5:08.90m
50Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva6+5:24.80m
51Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova10+5:44.30m
52Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda7+5:55.70m
53Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova6+6:06.50m
54Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo7+6:21.30m
55Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina6+6:26.50m
56Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt5+6:36.50m
57Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm8+7:24.80m
58Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina SemerenkoDNF
58Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina RiederDNS
58Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara VoroninaLAP
Pos.NameFehler
0Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova10
0Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm8
0Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer7
0Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet7
0Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo7
0Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda7
0Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina6
0Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi6
0Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva6
0Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova6
0Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova6
0Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond5
0Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson5
0Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas5
0Clare EganUSAClare Egan5
0Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson5
0Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola5
0Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt5
0Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna4
0Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega4
0Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk4
0Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier4
0Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann4
0Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova4
0Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg4
0Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten4
0Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo4
0Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider4
0Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg4
0Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer3
0Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin3
0Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt3
0Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin3
0Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc3
0Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger3
0Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson3
0Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg3
0Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich3
0Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina3
0Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki2
0Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland2
0Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß2
0Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser2
0Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova2
0Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich2
0Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki2
0Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet2
0Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava2
0Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold2
0Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon2
0Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova2
0Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz1
0Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder1
0Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko1
0Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova1
0Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff0
0Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim0
Pos.NameZw.1
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg8:39.50m
2Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+27.50s
3Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+34.30s
4Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+49.90s
5Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+50.60s
6Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+51.30s
7Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+52.30s
8Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.30m
9Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:06.20m
10Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:10.80m
11Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:14.30m
12Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:33.60m
13Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:33.80m
14Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:35.90m
15Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:36.60m
16Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:37.00m
17Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:42.80m
18Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:44.90m
19Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+1:45.40m
20Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:52.10m
21Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:52.20m
22Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:53.20m
23Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:54.20m
24Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:54.80m
25Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:55.20m
26Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:56.60m
27Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:56.70m
28Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:57.60m
29Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:57.90m
30Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:58.60m
31Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:59.20m
32Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:04.00m
33Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:04.90m
34Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:06.70m
35Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:14.10m
36Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:15.10m
37Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:15.30m
38Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:16.00m
39Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+2:16.20m
40Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:17.10m
40Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:17.10m
42Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:18.30m
43Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:18.90m
44Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:19.30m
45Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+2:22.30m
46Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:33.60m
47Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:34.50m
48Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+2:35.20m
49Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:36.70m
50Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:37.90m
51Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:41.30m
52Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:05.00m
53Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+3:12.00m
54Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+3:16.10m
55Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+3:36.80m
56Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara Voronina+3:39.10m
57Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:50.50m
58Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+4:24.10m
59Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+4:48.90m
60Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina RiederDNS
Pos.NameZw.2
1Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland19:26.20m
2Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+0.40s
3Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+0.60s
4Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+26.70s
5Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+46.00s
6Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+48.80s
7Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+49.40s
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+51.80s
9Elvira ÖbergSchwedenElvira Öberg+55.40s
10Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:11.10m
11Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+1:12.00m
12Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:14.00m
13Irina KazakevichRusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:20.70m
14Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:21.00m
15Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+1:21.40m
16Darya BlashkoUkraineDarya Blashko+1:22.10m
17Justine Braisaz-BouchetFrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:26.50m
18Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:28.50m
19Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:31.50m
20Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:31.80m
21Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:37.20m
22Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:37.70m
23Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:39.70m
24Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:40.10m
25Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:45.20m
26Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:58.00m
27Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:58.60m
28Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:05.00m
29Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:06.70m
30Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:13.10m
31Anaïs Chevalier-BouchetFrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:16.80m
32Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:19.50m
33Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:19.80m
34Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:21.20m
35Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+2:21.90m
36Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:27.00m
37Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:28.40m
38Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:38.00m
39Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:40.40m
40Irene LardschneiderItalienIrene Lardschneider+2:44.70m
41Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:50.80m
42Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:51.70m
43Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+2:56.40m
44Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:24.60m
45Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:24.80m
46Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:25.40m
47Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:27.30m
48Valentina SemerenkoUkraineValentina Semerenko+3:28.60m
49Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:31.40m
50Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+4:06.50m
51Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:16.50m
52Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+4:21.10m
53Milena TodorovaBulgarienMilena Todorova+4:24.50m
54Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+4:54.40m
55Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+4:56.50m
56Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:08.10m
57Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:12.50m
58Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+5:32.90m
59Tamara VoroninaRusslandTamara Voronina+6:21.10m
60Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina RiederDNS

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Schweiz
Silvaplana
28.03.2021
Slopestyle
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 102 Team
05:00
Damen
Russland
Chaikovsky
28.03.2021
HS 140 Einzel
08:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Team
09:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
28.03.2021
HS 240 Einzel
10:30